Get Free Custom Car Insurance Quotes

Florida Auto Insurance [Rates + Providers]

Florida Statistics SummaryDetails
Road MilesTotal in State: 122,659
Vehicle Miles Driven: 2,069.82 billion
VehiclesRegistered: 15,532,254
Stolen: 40,661
State Population21,477,737
Most Popular VehicleToyota Corolla
Uninsured Motorists26.7%
State Rank: 1
Total Driving Fatalities2009-2018 Speeding: 3488
Drunk Driving: 7574
Annual Average PremiumsCollision: $282.96
Comprehensive: $116.53
Liability: $857.64
Cheapest ProvidersUSAA
State Farm

Pristine beaches, luxurious resorts, Walt Disney World, high-end shopping, and college spring break all come to mind when you think of Florida. Beyond the beaches and resorts, there are museums, endless restaurants, islands, some natural springs, and adventures to be had.

Florida is the perfect location for a girls’ trip, family vacation, bachelor weekend, and more. It’s also a great place to live and work.

No matter where you’re headed in the state (whether you live in Florida or are enjoying it on vacation), you need to have the appropriate car insurance coverage to both keep you financially protected and ensure you’re following the coverage laws in the state.

We know finding this information can be complicated and time-consuming. And we know you probably don’t want to spend hours trying to find all the information you need to purchase insurance. But don’t worry, we’ve got you.

Keep reading to learn more about coverage laws in Florida, what you can expect your insurance company to cover, how much you may pay for coverage, rules of the road to keep you safe (from those pesky distracted drivers, for instance), and more.

To get started on your insurance-shopping journey, take a couple of minutes to use your ZIP code, and get a FREE quote right now!

Contents

Florida Car Insurance Coverage and Rates

Having car insurance coverage is both responsible and a legal requirement throughout the country. But how do you know which company is right for you? What coverage amount and type should you purchase? What are the legal requirements you must meet in Florida?

These are just a few of the questions you’re probably asking yourself as you shop for insurance. To help you out, we’ve done the research for you, and in the following sections, we’ll cover this and other important information you need to make an informed decision on your insurance coverage.

To get started, we’ll assess price (which is probably a primary consideration for you as you shop around). When we look at price, there are a number of things to discuss, including what factors companies include as they adjust your rates, what you can do to keep your rates lower, and more.

As a first look, we’ve listed the average rate for all types of car insurance coverage in Florida, as compared to the national average for the same.

Florida AverageNational AveragePercent Difference
$1,742$1,47418.18%

As you can see, Floridians pay about 18 percent more for car insurance coverage than the national average, which, while expensive, is not nearly as high as states like West Virginia (whose average rates are over 70 percent higher than the national average).

What is Florida’s car culture?

Other than the rains the state can face during hurricane season, weather in Florida is relatively mild. Drivers will likely never find themselves on ice or snow-covered roads. At most, they’ll be rain-slicked. As a result, a number of the vehicle and driving considerations residents of many other states must consider when purchasing or modifying vehicles are not a factor for Floridians.

This may be one reason the “Donk” car got its start in Miami (though it has since spread across the country). This trend includes extra-large wheels and rims on large, older (typically models from the 1970s) American cars with custom paint-jobs.

To celebrate this style choice, Miami hosts an annual Donk Day Car Show, where anyone can experience the tradition or enter a vehicle themselves.

As the Donk cars demonstrate, Florida residents like to make a statement with their vehicles. For other residents of the state, this means driving luxury vehicles from companies like Jaguar, Bentley, and Ferrari.

Car racing is also a big piece of the car culture in Florida, with the Daytona 500 and other large (and heavily watched) car races calling the state home.

How much coverage is required for Florida minimum coverage?

By now, you know car insurance is legally required in the state. This means in order to drive in Florida legally, you must carry car insurance that meets at least the minimum liability coverage level in the state. But what does this mean exactly?

In the table below, we outline the minimum coverage requirements for drivers in Florida, as provided by the Florida Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles website. Without at least this coverage, you risk fines, suspension of your license and driving privileges, and more.

Required InsuranceMinimum Limits
Property Damage Liability$10,000
Personal Injury Protection$10,000

Knowing the minimum coverage requirements in Florida is important both because you’ll stay out of trouble by ensuring you have at least that coverage and because it can give you an idea of what other drivers are carrying (at a minimum) in the state.

This can help you determine if you need additional coverage in your policy (which we’ll discuss in a further section) and if so, how much and what kind.

It is interesting to note that unlike most states in the country, Florida does not require any kind of bodily injury coverage as a part of the minimum liability requirements. However, you can add it to your policy, should you choose to do so.

What are forms of financial responsibility Florida?

If you are stopped by law enforcement or find yourself party to a car accident, you’ll be required to provide proof of financial responsibility, which indicates that you meet the legal requirements necessary to pay for damages.

In Florida, proof of financial responsibility comes in a few different forms:

Florida does allow drivers to provide an electronic insurance card as proof of insurance.

How much percentage of income are premiums in Florida?

Since you know that insurance is a requirement in Florida, budgeting for insurance coverage is necessary. But how much of your income will have to be dedicated to insurance premiums?

In this table, we’ve listed the average percentage of disposable income spent on car insurance in Florida, compared to the national average of the same.

Averages201220132014
Florida Average3.22%3.30%3.15%
National Average2.34%2.43%2.40%
Percent Difference38%36%31%

As you can see, Floridians typically spend about 35 percent more of their income on car insurance than is average for drivers across the nation.

To provide further insight into the percentage of disposable income spent on car insurance in Florida, we compare the state average to the average of the same in neighboring states in the table below.

Averages201220132014
Alabama Average2.43%2.50%2.50%
South Carolina Average2.74%2.84%2.81%
Georgia Average2.87%2.87%2.78%
Florida Average3.22%3.30%3.15%
Louisiana Average3.50%3.61%3.61%

Residents in Florida spend more, on average, of their disposable income on car insurance than all of their neighbors except Louisiana.

CalculatorPro

What are the core coverages in Florida?

Minimum liability coverage will keep you legal and ensure you avoid fines and license suspension, but it may not provide you with the financial protection you need.

In general, minimum liability coverage only covers you and others involved in an accident up to the amount listed as required. In Florida’s case, this means you’ll only have coverage for $10,000 worth of property damage (for the other driver, not you) and $10,000 worth of personal injury protection.  Any additional cost will be paid out of your own pocket.

For financial protection beyond the minimum coverage, which will include damages you experience, as well as injuries and other costs, you should consider adding core coverage to your policy.

To learn more about the core coverage options at your disposal, take a few minutes, and watch this video.

Now that you know what protection core coverage can provide, just how much will you have to pay if you choose to add one or more options to your policy?

In this table, we’ve listed average rates for the core coverage types in Florida.

Coverage Type2011-2016 Average Cost in Florida2011-2016 National Average
Liability$854.80$524.77
Collision$281.82$306.85
Comprehensive$116.61$141.29
Combined/Full$1,272.60$972.91

When you look at these National Association of Insurance Commissioners (NAIC) numbers, it’s important to remember they are an average based on Florida’s minimum coverage requirements, and may not reflect exactly what you’ll pay, based on your specific circumstances (we’ll discuss this in greater detail in later sections).

What additional liability is available in Florida?

If core coverage does not seem like it provides you with the financial protection you’re looking for, you can consider additional liability coverage. This coverage is typically added to policies to provide protection against situations that are not already included in core coverage.

An example of this is additional liability protection in the event that you are in an accident with an uninsured driver. With 26.7 percent of drivers in Florida currently uninsured (making the state number one in the country for uninsured drivers), there is definitely a chance this can happen to you.

To ensure you have the protection you need, you can purchase Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist Coverage for your policy.

Another one of the primary forms of additional liability, personal injury protection (PIP), is already included as a requirement in the minimum coverage for Florida drivers.

PIP provides coverage for medical costs for everyone involved in an accident, no matter who is at fault. The amount required as a part of the minimum liability coverage is quite low, however (recall it is $10,000), so you can add more PIP to your policy if you so choose.

Finally, the third form of additional liability coverage you can speak to your insurance agent about adding to your policy is MedPay, which provides additional coverage for medical costs for you and anyone listed on your policy.

However, when considering whether the additional expense of purchasing this coverage is worth it, you need to know whether what you’re paying is reasonable based on the overall number of premiums an insurance company receives.

One way to determine this is by using loss ratio numbers provided by the NAIC. The loss ratio specifies the percent of claims on which insurance companies pay out as compared to the total number of premiums written.

Take a look at this table to see the average loss ratio numbers for MedPay, PIP, and Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist coverage in Florida for 2013 through 2015.

Loss Ratio201320142015
MedPay71.82%78.36%84.49%
Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist79.75%87.39%86.37%
PIP63.43%75.65%89.29%

While numbers and data are always interesting, its important to understand what the data means, to be able to use it for making insurance policy decisions.

It is generally accepted that a good loss ratio number falls between 40 and 75 percent.

Anything below 40 percent means insurance companies are collecting more in premiums than is necessary based on the number of claims it receives. In other words, the insurance company is charging you too much for your premiums for additional liability coverage.

If the loss ratio is above 75 percent, it means insurance companies are not charging enough for premiums, based on the number of claims they are receiving. While long-term, this could mean financial instability (and even bankruptcy) for insurance companies, this is unlikely, because insurance companies can simply increase their rates to compensate.

Based on this information, when we look at the loss ratio data for Florida, we can expect rates will likely increase for all three forms of additional liability in the near future because the loss ratios are all above 75 percent.

What add-ons, endorsements, and riders are available in Florida?

If the liability, additional liability, and core coverage options don’t meet all your needs, there are still other items you can consider. These items (which are listed below) are typically referred to as add-ons, endorsements, and riders.

  • Guaranteed auto protection (GAP) – covers the gap between what your car is worth and what you still owe on your loan
  • Personal umbrella policy (PUP)  – provides protection if you’re ever faced with a lawsuit because of your part in a car accident
  • Rental reimbursement – provides coverage if you have to rent a car if yours is damaged in a car accident and is unavailable to drive while it’s being repaired
  • Emergency roadside assistance – provides coverage for various roadside needs, such as a flat tire or towing
  • Mechanical breakdown insurance – provides repair coverage, often beyond what’s covered by your vehicle’s warranty
  • Non-owner car insurance – provides insurance coverage when you don’t own a car
  • Modified car insurance coverage – provides coverage for vehicles with special modifications (wheels/tires, specialty paint jobs, spoilers)
  • Classic car insurance – provides coverage for vehicles that are considered collector’s items
  • Pay-as-you-drive or usage-based insurance – insurance coverage that’s specifically focused on individual driving habits

If any of these sound like something you need to add to your coverage, or to learn more about what your insurance company offers, you should speak to your insurance agent.

Does gender and age affect my car insurance in Florida?

Growing up, its common to hear the statement that teenage boys will pay the most for insurance coverage. It is often generally accepted that men pay more for insurance than women. These statements come from the practice many insurance companies follow of using gender and age to adjust rates.

The use of gender as a factor when adjusting insurance rates is becoming more and more controversial, and several states, including California, Hawaii, and North Carolina, have prohibited the practice. However, it is still legal for companies to include gender as a factor in their rate adjustments in Florida.

Essentially, gender and age (and other factors we’ll discuss) are used to assess the risk of insureds. The higher risk you pose (in other words, the higher the chances that you will be in an accident, drive recklessly, etc. that will result in claims being filed), the higher your insurance premiums will likely be, to compensate for the potential risk you represent.

To see how gender and age can affect your insurance rates in Florida, take a look at this table.

CompanySingle 17-year-old femaleSingle 17-year-old maleSingle 25-year-old femaleSingle 25-year-old maleMarried 35-year-old femaleMarried 35-year-old maleMarried 60-year old femaleMarried 60-year-old male
Allstate F&C$15,905.72$17,179.33$4,592.92$4,639.32$4,653.38$4,423.29$4,040.00$4,089.70
Geico General$5,342.74$6,713.47$3,292.51$3,344.27$2,986.89$3,001.17$2,793.99$2,793.99
Liberty Mutual Ins Co$7,859.88$12,116.72$3,711.14$5,037.27$3,711.14$3,711.14$3,398.94$3,398.94
Allied P&C$7,314.60$9,013.69$3,347.30$3,483.83$3,039.80$3,000.81$2,710.48$2,806.30
Progressive Select$10,512.83$11,453.56$4,508.82$4,302.83$3,736.10$3,523.35$3,200.74$3,428.17
State Farm Mutual Auto$6,166.09$7,832.79$2,399.41$2,556.07$2,158.99$2,158.99$1,954.51$1,954.51
USAA$5,638.10$6,551.72$2,060.09$2,226.40$1,646.31$1,619.33$1,536.18$1,525.12

In looking at this table, it immediately becomes obvious that 17-year-olds pay significantly more for insurance than any other age group. Rates decrease dramatically by the time you reach 25, and drop even further at 35 and again by the time you are 60.

At 17, it is also apparent that males pay more than females. In fact, depending on who you’re insured by, the disparity can be quite significant.

If you purchase insurance from Liberty Mutual, 17-year-old males pay, on average, 54.16 percent more for insurance than 17-year-old females. By contrast, 17-year-old males insured by Allstate only pay about 8 percent more for insurance than 17-year-old females.

Across the full list of insurance companies included in the table, the average rates for 17-year-old males are about 23.32 percent higher than the average rates for females of the same age.

However, as we already noted, with age comes lower insurance rates. At 25, the rates for males are only 7.49 percent higher than the average rates for females. The one exception is Liberty Mutual, whose rates for males are almost 36 percent higher than rates for females.

Once you’re 35 and married, the gender disparity is almost non-existent.

For some companies, the pattern flips, and females pay just a bit more than males. If you’re insured by Allstate, Allied P&C, Progressive, or USAA, this is the case. Only Geico still charges males more (though only slightly, as the difference is less than half of a percent).

The remaining companies charge males and females the same rates.

The data we’ve analyzed here is from Quadrant, and was collected from actual Florida drivers, including those with the minimum coverage required in the state, those with more than the required liability coverage, and those considered high-risk. This ensures the data is representative of the full gamut of drivers in the state.

What are the cheapest rates by ZIP code in Florida?

One risk factor that insurance companies consider that is not related to you personally is your ZIP code. Companies want to know the crime and accident rates in your area so they know the potential risks you may face where you live and work that could result in claims being filed.

Companies look at the crime rates in an area by ZIP code and adjust rates accordingly. In this table, we’ve listed all the ZIP codes in Florida so you can search and see what average rates look like where you live.

ZIP CodeCityAverageAllstate F&CGeico GeneralLiberty Mutual Ins CoAllied P&CProgressive SelectState Farm Mutual AutoUSAA
33142MIAMI$7,631.16$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,765.35$7,337.14$4,036.96
33147MIAMI$7,626.18$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,565.08$7,337.14$4,202.34
33125MIAMI$7,606.64$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,593.68$7,337.14$4,036.96
33135MIAMI$7,606.64$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,593.68$7,337.14$4,036.96
33130MIAMI$7,592.83$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,497.04$7,337.14$4,036.96
33136MIAMI$7,592.83$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,497.04$7,337.14$4,036.96
33127MIAMI$7,517.24$12,185.02$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,668.72$6,636.34$4,036.96
33010HIALEAH$7,448.04$12,185.02$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$8,805.26$7,337.14$4,036.96
33150MIAMI$7,428.68$12,124.19$4,603.44$9,457.09$6,511.03$8,466.37$6,636.34$4,202.34
33128MIAMI$7,404.00$12,185.02$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$8,497.04$7,337.14$4,036.96
33012HIALEAH$7,304.68$11,716.92$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$8,805.26$6,636.34$4,202.34
33126MIAMI$7,297.22$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$7,567.32$7,337.14$4,036.96
33013HIALEAH$7,275.81$11,715.10$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$8,604.99$6,636.34$4,202.34
33168MIAMI$7,240.81$11,827.36$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,511.03$8,466.37$6,636.34$4,505.83
33167MIAMI$7,216.08$11,654.27$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,511.03$8,466.37$6,636.34$4,505.83
33145MIAMI$7,199.47$10,732.87$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$8,593.68$5,939.15$4,036.96
33144MIAMI$7,197.53$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$7,567.32$6,639.31$4,036.96
33174MIAMI$7,178.70$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,586.20$6,639.31$4,038.46
33199MIAMI$7,178.70$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,586.20$6,639.31$4,038.46
33122MIAMI$7,163.83$11,836.51$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,655.27$7,542.16$7,337.14$4,036.96
33054OPA LOCKA$7,162.08$11,656.10$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$8,533.79$5,666.98$4,505.83
33184MIAMI$7,153.93$12,193.91$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,586.20$6,639.31$4,038.46
33016HIALEAH$7,146.88$11,656.10$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,655.27$8,805.26$5,666.98$4,505.83
33175MIAMI$7,127.61$12,009.61$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,586.20$6,639.31$4,038.46
33162MIAMI$7,110.30$11,684.61$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,511.03$7,695.58$6,636.34$4,505.83
33169MIAMI$7,078.91$11,615.68$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,360.23$7,695.58$6,636.34$4,505.83
33165MIAMI$7,078.68$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,586.20$5,939.15$4,038.46
33014HIALEAH$7,025.36$11,656.10$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,655.27$7,954.59$5,666.98$4,505.83
33032HOMESTEAD$7,024.81$10,951.65$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,398.85$6,184.10$4,038.46
33194MIAMI$7,023.28$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,470.56$5,666.98$4,038.46
33134MIAMI$6,990.92$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,135.30$7,033.13$6,821.21$5,939.15$4,036.96
33161MIAMI$6,983.18$11,896.30$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,511.03$8,392.79$4,837.55$4,505.83
33607TAMPA$6,976.36$13,646.55$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,263.21$5,642.96$3,488.11
33155MIAMI$6,965.52$12,367.26$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,076.74$7,470.69$5,939.15$4,054.27
33133MIAMI$6,950.58$12,194.17$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$6,821.21$4,508.04$4,036.96
33603TAMPA$6,931.90$13,356.69$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,241.87$5,642.96$3,488.11
33129MIAMI$6,921.54$10,559.78$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$6,821.21$5,939.15$4,036.96
33039HOMESTEAD$6,913.51$10,651.64$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,760.16$5,343.68$4,038.46
33172MIAMI$6,905.20$11,663.17$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,655.27$7,567.32$5,563.15$4,036.96
33182MIAMI$6,904.95$11,663.17$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,451.69$5,563.15$4,036.96
33602TAMPA$6,894.71$13,646.55$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,233.28$5,101.37$3,488.11
33170MIAMI$6,884.67$10,951.65$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,398.85$6,184.10$4,038.46
33177MIAMI$6,884.67$10,951.65$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,398.85$6,184.10$4,038.46
33055OPA LOCKA$6,880.57$10,193.24$4,603.44$8,247.08$7,033.13$7,914.30$5,666.98$4,505.83
33056OPA LOCKA$6,874.79$10,152.81$4,603.44$8,247.08$7,033.13$7,914.30$5,666.98$4,505.83
33018HIALEAH$6,873.10$10,096.72$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,655.27$8,805.26$5,666.98$4,036.96
33030HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$10,419.56$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,687.98$5,343.68$4,038.46
33031HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$10,419.56$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,687.98$5,343.68$4,038.46
33034HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$10,419.56$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,687.98$5,343.68$4,038.46
33190MIAMI$6,868.71$10,951.65$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,769.15$7,398.85$6,184.10$4,038.46
33179MIAMI$6,863.46$10,107.53$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,360.23$7,695.58$6,636.34$4,505.83
33033HOMESTEAD$6,859.88$10,348.45$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,687.98$5,343.68$4,038.46
33605TAMPA$6,854.53$13,356.69$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,241.87$5,101.37$3,488.11
33612TAMPA$6,850.08$13,646.55$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,222.53$4,799.67$3,488.11
33015HIALEAH$6,836.28$10,220.77$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,655.27$7,954.59$5,666.98$4,505.83
33132MIAMI$6,830.71$10,559.78$4,603.44$8,247.08$7,033.13$8,497.04$4,837.55$4,036.96
33614TAMPA$6,828.10$13,646.55$4,891.80$6,733.09$6,142.06$7,252.10$5,642.96$3,488.11
33137MIAMI$6,820.17$12,185.02$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,511.03$7,154.77$4,837.55$4,202.34
33604TAMPA$6,815.74$13,356.69$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,272.05$4,799.67$3,488.11
33035HOMESTEAD$6,811.45$10,009.44$5,642.91$8,247.08$6,710.65$7,687.98$5,343.68$4,038.46
33166MIAMI$6,800.86$11,656.10$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,655.27$6,851.97$5,666.98$4,036.96
33189MIAMI$6,777.07$11,124.74$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,076.74$7,260.87$6,184.10$4,054.27
33181MIAMI$6,769.70$11,684.61$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,511.03$7,110.12$4,837.55$4,505.83
33131MIAMI$6,764.17$10,559.78$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$6,821.21$4,837.55$4,036.96
33193MIAMI$6,753.02$10,548.95$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,397.12$5,666.98$4,038.46
33606TAMPA$6,737.80$13,646.55$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$7,233.28$4,002.96$3,488.11
33634TAMPA$6,733.02$13,125.68$4,758.15$6,733.09$6,142.06$7,241.06$5,642.96$3,488.11
33138MIAMI$6,726.34$12,124.19$4,603.44$7,651.07$6,511.03$7,154.77$4,837.55$4,202.34
33185MIAMI$6,705.63$10,202.50$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,411.82$5,666.98$4,038.46
33149KEY BISCAYNE$6,683.63$10,400.61$4,603.44$9,457.09$7,033.13$6,924.04$4,330.12$4,036.96
33183MIAMI$6,682.41$10,548.95$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,499.02$5,070.77$4,038.46
33615TAMPA$6,673.01$13,125.68$4,891.80$6,733.09$6,142.06$6,687.36$5,642.96$3,488.11
33187MIAMI$6,666.36$10,523.81$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,411.82$5,070.77$4,038.46
33196MIAMI$6,666.36$10,523.81$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$7,411.82$5,070.77$4,038.46
33173MIAMI$6,645.51$10,548.95$4,980.92$8,247.08$6,769.15$6,863.28$5,070.77$4,038.46
33109MIAMI BEACH$6,635.48$10,559.78$5,251.12$8,135.30$7,033.13$6,924.04$4,508.04$4,036.96
33186MIAMI$6,587.52$10,523.81$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,769.15$6,859.96$5,070.77$4,038.46
33160NORTH MIAMI BEACH$6,570.63$9,199.38$5,769.52$8,135.30$6,511.03$7,035.81$4,837.55$4,505.83
33178MIAMI$6,554.46$9,923.37$4,603.44$8,247.08$6,655.27$6,851.97$5,563.15$4,036.96
33180MIAMI$6,549.09$9,199.38$5,769.52$8,135.30$6,360.23$7,035.81$4,837.55$4,505.83
33619TAMPA$6,514.39$12,323.49$4,891.80$6,733.09$6,142.06$7,222.53$4,799.67$3,488.11
33610TAMPA$6,495.30$12,323.49$4,758.15$6,733.09$6,142.06$7,222.53$4,799.67$3,488.11
33009HALLANDALE$6,446.92$9,924.91$5,584.52$7,246.30$6,244.74$7,132.62$4,743.38$4,251.98
33157MIAMI$6,435.23$11,124.74$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,076.74$6,721.97$4,330.12$4,054.27
33146MIAMI$6,418.37$10,400.61$5,231.94$8,135.30$6,076.74$6,699.61$4,330.12$4,054.27
33176MIAMI$6,384.00$10,276.88$4,980.92$8,247.08$6,076.74$6,721.97$4,330.12$4,054.27
33156MIAMI$6,375.97$10,103.78$5,231.94$8,135.30$6,076.74$6,699.61$4,330.12$4,054.27
33463LAKE WORTH$6,344.28$9,484.62$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,757.62$5,086.59$3,576.71
33004DANIA$6,331.99$9,694.47$5,584.52$7,246.30$6,244.74$7,100.15$4,201.82$4,251.98
33020HOLLYWOOD$6,329.66$9,926.90$4,794.18$7,246.30$6,244.74$7,100.15$4,743.38$4,251.98
33143MIAMI$6,328.58$10,400.61$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,076.74$6,699.61$4,330.12$4,054.27
33141MIAMI BEACH$6,327.92$9,199.38$5,251.12$7,651.07$6,398.78$7,084.69$4,508.04$4,202.34
33158MIAMI$6,314.10$10,276.88$4,603.44$8,135.30$6,076.74$6,721.97$4,330.12$4,054.27
33019HOLLYWOOD$6,311.94$9,802.86$4,794.18$7,246.30$6,244.74$7,100.15$4,743.38$4,251.98
33311FORT LAUDERDALE$6,305.41$9,921.35$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$7,449.06$5,250.16$3,658.67
33140MIAMI BEACH$6,304.97$9,199.38$5,251.12$7,651.07$6,398.78$6,924.04$4,508.04$4,202.34
33461LAKE WORTH$6,297.92$9,129.50$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,086.59$3,576.71
33460LAKE WORTH$6,292.81$9,129.50$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,050.77$3,576.71
33462LAKE WORTH$6,290.16$9,129.50$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,050.77$3,558.21
33406WEST PALM BEACH$6,278.75$9,484.62$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,805.77$5,050.77$3,576.71
33409WEST PALM BEACH$6,278.75$9,484.62$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,805.77$5,050.77$3,576.71
33313FORT LAUDERDALE$6,276.35$9,921.35$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,489.35$5,250.16$3,658.67
33401WEST PALM BEACH$6,276.25$9,484.62$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,050.77$3,576.71
33405WEST PALM BEACH$6,276.25$9,484.62$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,050.77$3,576.71
33613TAMPA$6,265.76$12,092.49$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,698.40$4,276.30$3,488.11
33624TAMPA$6,264.18$12,092.49$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,687.36$4,276.30$3,488.11
33021HOLLYWOOD$6,255.33$9,926.90$4,794.18$7,246.30$6,244.74$7,121.38$4,201.82$4,251.98
33625TAMPA$6,236.56$11,802.61$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,781.38$6,656.43$4,276.30$3,514.34
33154MIAMI BEACH$6,228.41$9,199.38$4,603.44$7,651.07$6,398.78$7,035.81$4,508.04$4,202.34
33480PALM BEACH$6,225.52$9,129.50$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,050.77$3,576.71
33309FORT LAUDERDALE$6,225.37$9,816.60$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,993.55$5,250.16$3,658.67
33312FORT LAUDERDALE$6,216.48$9,694.47$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$7,053.43$5,250.16$3,658.67
33314FORT LAUDERDALE$6,203.21$9,802.86$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,095.88$5,250.16$3,658.67
33445DELRAY BEACH$6,200.91$9,129.50$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,713.85$4,819.29$3,570.72
33319FORT LAUDERDALE$6,190.56$9,816.60$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,993.55$5,250.16$3,658.67
33635TAMPA$6,188.84$11,602.16$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,781.38$6,656.43$4,276.30$3,514.34
33637TAMPA$6,188.52$11,231.81$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,628.71$4,799.67$3,488.11
33426BOYNTON BEACH$6,159.33$9,129.50$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,788.28$4,466.29$3,558.21
33435BOYNTON BEACH$6,159.33$9,129.50$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,788.28$4,466.29$3,558.21
33467LAKE WORTH$6,153.40$9,347.35$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,390.32$4,255.05$3,576.71
33068POMPANO BEACH$6,151.92$9,816.60$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,791.78$7,010.56$5,250.16$3,637.33
33446DELRAY BEACH$6,138.53$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,414.43$4,819.29$3,570.72
33069POMPANO BEACH$6,132.34$9,471.82$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,566.89$5,250.16$3,637.33
33407WEST PALM BEACH$6,123.88$8,669.35$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,788.28$5,086.59$3,289.55
33413WEST PALM BEACH$6,120.90$9,175.38$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,805.77$4,255.05$3,576.71
33415WEST PALM BEACH$6,116.81$9,347.35$4,067.34$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,805.77$5,086.59$3,576.71
33417WEST PALM BEACH$6,116.81$9,347.35$4,067.34$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,805.77$5,086.59$3,576.71
33609TAMPA$6,107.87$10,457.80$4,758.15$7,893.46$6,142.06$6,095.57$4,002.96$3,405.11
33444DELRAY BEACH$6,102.38$9,129.50$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,713.85$4,129.57$3,570.72
33484DELRAY BEACH$6,096.51$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,120.27$4,819.29$3,570.72
33436BOYNTON BEACH$6,096.01$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,482.26$4,466.29$3,558.21
33437BOYNTON BEACH$6,096.01$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,482.26$4,466.29$3,558.21
33449LAKE WORTH$6,095.30$8,946.62$5,570.50$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,390.32$4,255.05$3,570.72
33060POMPANO BEACH$6,085.96$9,786.79$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,566.89$4,589.16$3,658.67
33483DELRAY BEACH$6,082.78$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,713.85$4,129.57$3,570.72
33023HOLLYWOOD$6,080.97$9,924.91$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,679.83$7,058.85$4,743.38$3,602.80
33472BOYNTON BEACH$6,057.63$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,482.26$4,466.29$3,289.55
33473BOYNTON BEACH$6,057.63$8,992.24$5,346.53$6,937.59$5,888.94$7,482.26$4,466.29$3,289.55
33322FORT LAUDERDALE$6,047.39$9,471.82$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,084.78$4,501.52$3,658.67
33403WEST PALM BEACH$6,041.67$8,146.37$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,735.75$5,086.59$3,289.55
33404WEST PALM BEACH$6,041.67$8,146.37$5,099.52$6,937.59$5,996.30$7,735.75$5,086.59$3,289.55
33321FORT LAUDERDALE$6,041.03$9,471.82$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,040.26$4,501.52$3,658.67
33351FORT LAUDERDALE$6,041.03$9,471.82$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,040.26$4,501.52$3,658.67
33064POMPANO BEACH$6,028.54$9,363.62$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,588.13$4,589.16$3,658.67
33441DEERFIELD BEACH$6,028.54$9,363.62$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,588.13$4,589.16$3,658.67
33065POMPANO BEACH$6,022.32$9,471.82$5,397.53$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,593.43$4,501.52$3,637.33
33071POMPANO BEACH$6,022.32$9,471.82$5,397.53$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,593.43$4,501.52$3,637.33
33496BOCA RATON$6,007.61$9,070.64$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,414.43$4,129.57$3,393.52
33498BOCA RATON$6,007.61$9,070.64$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,414.43$4,129.57$3,393.52
33411WEST PALM BEACH$6,004.71$8,946.62$5,315.95$6,552.01$5,996.30$7,390.32$4,255.05$3,576.71
33414WELLINGTON$6,004.71$8,946.62$5,315.95$6,552.01$5,996.30$7,390.32$4,255.05$3,576.71
33067POMPANO BEACH$5,998.07$9,455.55$5,397.53$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,543.52$4,397.93$3,637.33
33076POMPANO BEACH$5,998.07$9,455.55$5,397.53$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,543.52$4,397.93$3,637.33
33611TAMPA$5,990.83$10,457.80$4,758.15$7,893.46$5,359.24$6,059.11$4,002.96$3,405.11
33629TAMPA$5,990.83$10,457.80$4,758.15$7,893.46$5,359.24$6,059.11$4,002.96$3,405.11
33616TAMPA$5,988.68$10,457.80$4,758.15$7,893.46$5,359.24$6,044.07$4,002.96$3,405.11
33025HOLLYWOOD$5,987.49$9,234.51$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,679.83$7,094.88$4,743.38$3,602.80
33139MIAMI BEACH$5,967.90$9,496.21$4,603.44$7,651.07$6,398.78$6,924.04$2,499.43$4,202.34
33062POMPANO BEACH$5,964.28$9,393.44$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,495.82$4,201.82$3,658.67
33620TAMPA$5,961.95$10,099.50$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,698.40$4,276.30$3,488.11
33431BOCA RATON$5,957.82$8,992.24$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,144.33$4,129.57$3,393.52
33432BOCA RATON$5,957.82$8,992.24$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,144.33$4,129.57$3,393.52
33486BOCA RATON$5,957.82$8,992.24$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,144.33$4,129.57$3,393.52
33487BOCA RATON$5,957.82$8,992.24$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,144.33$4,129.57$3,393.52
33433BOCA RATON$5,954.38$8,992.24$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$7,120.27$4,129.57$3,393.52
33442DEERFIELD BEACH$5,947.46$9,008.51$4,794.18$7,246.30$5,959.72$6,566.89$4,397.93$3,658.67
33323FORT LAUDERDALE$5,939.29$9,195.11$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$7,084.78$4,021.53$3,658.67
33510BRANDON$5,933.28$11,231.81$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,161.66$6,341.12$3,856.18$3,317.30
33063POMPANO BEACH$5,931.87$9,442.01$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,593.43$4,501.52$3,637.33
33066POMPANO BEACH$5,931.87$9,442.01$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,791.78$6,593.43$4,501.52$3,637.33
33428BOCA RATON$5,926.72$9,347.35$5,216.26$6,937.59$5,891.24$6,571.55$4,129.57$3,393.52
33073POMPANO BEACH$5,926.07$9,363.62$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,959.72$6,566.89$4,397.93$3,637.33
33334FORT LAUDERDALE$5,922.43$9,171.04$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,566.89$4,201.82$3,658.67
33434BOCA RATON$5,910.50$9,070.64$5,216.26$6,552.01$5,891.24$7,120.27$4,129.57$3,393.52
33618TAMPA$5,906.63$9,578.61$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,698.40$4,276.30$3,488.11
33315FORT LAUDERDALE$5,889.43$9,011.12$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,495.82$4,201.82$3,658.67
33024HOLLYWOOD$5,888.44$9,236.50$4,794.18$6,762.84$5,679.83$7,121.38$4,021.53$3,602.80
33388FORT LAUDERDALE$5,852.01$9,195.11$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,473.81$4,021.53$3,658.67
33317FORT LAUDERDALE$5,848.86$9,195.11$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,451.82$4,021.53$3,658.67
33324FORT LAUDERDALE$5,846.95$9,195.11$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,494.27$4,021.53$3,602.80
33325FORT LAUDERDALE$5,846.95$9,195.11$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,494.27$4,021.53$3,602.80
33301FORT LAUDERDALE$5,844.67$8,697.78$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,495.82$4,201.82$3,658.67
33304FORT LAUDERDALE$5,841.64$8,697.78$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,474.57$4,201.82$3,658.67
33316FORT LAUDERDALE$5,836.74$8,642.25$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,495.82$4,201.82$3,658.67
33305FORT LAUDERDALE$5,834.52$8,647.96$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,474.57$4,201.82$3,658.67
33306FORT LAUDERDALE$5,823.32$8,569.58$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,474.57$4,201.82$3,658.67
33308FORT LAUDERDALE$5,823.32$8,569.58$5,001.68$7,246.30$5,610.64$6,474.57$4,201.82$3,658.67
33621TAMPA$5,822.92$10,457.80$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,359.24$6,044.07$4,002.96$3,405.11
33328FORT LAUDERDALE$5,784.74$9,244.94$4,447.29$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,494.27$3,883.15$3,602.80
33394FORT LAUDERDALE$5,783.07$9,521.65$5,001.68$7,246.30$6,057.91$6,495.82$2,499.43$3,658.67
33026HOLLYWOOD$5,778.15$8,973.04$4,851.22$6,762.84$5,679.83$6,555.80$4,021.53$3,602.80
33617TAMPA$5,760.45$8,717.95$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,669.45$4,276.30$3,488.11
33326FORT LAUDERDALE$5,750.11$8,814.83$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,473.05$4,021.53$3,326.41
33330FORT LAUDERDALE$5,727.38$8,864.65$4,447.29$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,473.05$3,883.15$3,602.80
33027HOLLYWOOD$5,726.98$8,404.69$4,851.22$6,762.84$5,679.83$6,535.34$4,252.17$3,602.80
33331FORT LAUDERDALE$5,704.74$8,864.65$4,447.29$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,452.59$4,021.53$3,326.41
33578RIVERVIEW$5,695.36$9,809.62$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$6,319.93$3,856.18$3,205.69
33029HOLLYWOOD$5,672.30$8,298.29$4,851.22$6,762.84$5,679.83$6,535.34$4,252.17$3,326.41
33332FORT LAUDERDALE$5,670.75$8,298.29$4,851.22$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,452.59$3,945.99$3,326.41
33327FORT LAUDERDALE$5,655.48$8,248.47$4,794.18$6,762.84$6,057.91$6,452.59$3,945.99$3,326.41
33626TAMPA$5,651.99$8,734.14$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,781.38$6,053.01$3,856.18$3,514.34
33028HOLLYWOOD$5,639.35$8,298.29$4,851.22$6,762.84$5,679.83$6,535.34$4,021.53$3,326.41
33530DURANT$5,636.98$8,634.94$4,891.80$7,893.46$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,856.18$3,205.69
33587SYDNEY$5,636.98$8,634.94$4,891.80$7,893.46$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,856.18$3,205.69
33586SUN CITY$5,636.26$8,634.94$4,891.80$7,893.46$5,051.20$5,920.52$3,856.18$3,205.69
33412WEST PALM BEACH$5,615.98$8,131.36$5,099.52$6,552.01$5,256.84$7,390.32$3,592.29$3,289.55
33511BRANDON$5,608.68$8,959.60$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,161.66$6,341.12$3,856.18$3,317.30
33549LUTZ$5,602.29$9,294.85$4,345.94$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,077.77$3,856.18$3,228.11
33534GIBSONTON$5,601.96$9,155.82$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$6,319.93$3,856.18$3,205.69
33556ODESSA$5,576.04$8,375.83$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,781.38$6,053.01$3,856.18$3,340.97
33647TAMPA$5,575.56$8,717.95$4,758.15$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,077.77$3,856.18$3,205.69
33584SEFFNER$5,573.93$8,959.60$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$6,319.93$3,856.18$3,205.69
33558LUTZ$5,571.04$8,530.26$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,077.77$3,856.18$3,228.11
33569RIVERVIEW$5,527.55$8,634.94$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$6,319.93$3,856.18$3,205.69
33592THONOTOSASSA$5,517.60$8,959.60$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,856.18$3,205.69
33559LUTZ$5,516.67$8,717.95$4,345.94$6,733.09$5,680.11$6,077.77$3,856.18$3,205.69
33579RIVERVIEW$5,476.07$8,274.61$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$6,319.93$3,856.18$3,205.69
33470LOXAHATCHEE$5,417.48$8,131.36$4,067.34$6,552.01$5,186.13$6,440.95$4,255.05$3,289.55
33548LUTZ$5,405.44$9,007.82$4,345.94$5,642.14$5,680.11$6,077.77$3,856.18$3,228.11
34654NEW PORT RICHEY$5,398.09$8,921.81$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34652NEW PORT RICHEY$5,395.44$8,705.66$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34668PORT RICHEY$5,395.44$8,705.66$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34691HOLIDAY$5,395.44$8,705.66$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34684PALM HARBOR$5,386.26$8,921.81$4,820.20$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
33594VALRICO$5,383.52$8,474.42$4,891.80$5,642.14$5,161.66$6,341.12$3,856.18$3,317.30
33705SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,240.98$3,842.10$3,144.17
33711SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,240.98$3,842.10$3,144.17
33712SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,240.98$3,842.10$3,144.17
33713SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,240.98$3,842.10$3,144.17
33714SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,240.98$3,842.10$3,144.17
34690HOLIDAY$5,368.63$8,517.98$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34653NEW PORT RICHEY$5,367.21$8,705.66$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34679ARIPEKA$5,367.21$8,705.66$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34683PALM HARBOR$5,366.53$8,921.81$4,682.10$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
33438CANAL POINT$5,366.43$8,131.36$4,067.34$6,552.01$5,186.13$6,440.95$3,897.68$3,289.55
33547LITHIA$5,365.64$8,274.61$4,891.80$6,733.09$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,477.49$3,205.69
33781PINELLAS PARK$5,364.76$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,982.30$5,046.66$6,079.49$3,842.10$3,228.11
33430BELLE GLADE$5,357.60$8,069.55$4,067.34$6,552.01$5,186.13$6,440.95$3,897.68$3,289.55
33493SOUTH BAY$5,357.60$8,069.55$4,067.34$6,552.01$5,186.13$6,440.95$3,897.68$3,289.55
33596VALRICO$5,354.97$8,274.61$4,891.80$5,642.14$5,161.66$6,341.12$3,856.18$3,317.30
33710SAINT PETERSBURG$5,354.18$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,133.10$3,842.10$3,144.17
33759CLEARWATER$5,350.57$8,921.81$4,682.10$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
34698DUNEDIN$5,347.35$8,921.81$4,682.10$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,721.87$3,228.11
33476PAHOKEE$5,346.40$7,991.16$4,067.34$6,552.01$5,186.13$6,440.95$3,897.68$3,289.55
33707SAINT PETERSBURG$5,343.70$8,889.86$4,411.49$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,133.10$3,842.10$3,144.17
33709SAINT PETERSBURG$5,343.70$8,889.86$4,411.49$5,938.51$5,046.66$6,133.10$3,842.10$3,144.17
33730SAINT PETERSBURG$5,338.61$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$4,815.75$6,240.98$3,856.18$3,144.17
34655NEW PORT RICHEY$5,335.33$8,734.14$4,631.50$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,118.14$3,600.19$3,340.97
33702SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,982.30$5,046.66$5,955.00$3,842.10$3,144.17
33703SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,982.30$5,046.66$5,955.00$3,842.10$3,144.17
33716SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,982.30$5,046.66$5,955.00$3,842.10$3,144.17
33762CLEARWATER$5,333.41$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$5,046.66$5,901.39$3,842.10$3,228.11
33756CLEARWATER$5,329.43$8,921.81$4,682.10$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,744.46$3,228.11
33701SAINT PETERSBURG$5,328.73$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$5,955.00$3,842.10$3,144.17
33704SAINT PETERSBURG$5,328.73$8,889.86$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$5,955.00$3,842.10$3,144.17
34689TARPON SPRINGS$5,328.57$8,517.98$4,820.20$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
34660OZONA$5,327.88$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
34677OLDSMAR$5,327.88$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
34681CRYSTAL BEACH$5,327.88$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
33782PINELLAS PARK$5,322.39$8,921.81$4,484.82$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
33527DOVER$5,315.37$8,634.94$4,891.80$5,642.14$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,856.18$3,205.69
33760CLEARWATER$5,311.92$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
33763CLEARWATER$5,311.92$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
33764CLEARWATER$5,311.92$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
33771LARGO$5,311.92$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,744.46$3,228.11
33761CLEARWATER$5,308.69$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,721.87$3,228.11
34695SAFETY HARBOR$5,308.69$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,721.87$3,228.11
34667HUDSON$5,299.90$8,036.90$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
34669HUDSON$5,299.90$8,036.90$4,114.91$6,059.80$5,060.14$6,886.39$3,600.19$3,340.97
33755CLEARWATER$5,298.60$8,921.81$4,682.10$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,715.69$3,744.46$3,228.11
34639LAND O LAKES$5,295.11$8,563.52$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,038.04$4,085.95$3,340.97
33770LARGO$5,290.77$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,744.46$3,228.11
33773LARGO$5,268.74$8,889.86$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,474.17$3,228.11
33777SEMINOLE$5,268.74$8,889.86$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,474.17$3,228.11
33543WESLEY CHAPEL$5,264.76$8,717.95$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
33765CLEARWATER$5,259.94$8,921.81$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,715.69$3,744.46$3,228.11
33410PALM BEACH GARDENS$5,259.51$7,780.35$4,067.34$6,937.59$5,256.84$5,892.65$3,592.29$3,289.55
34638LAND O LAKES$5,254.61$8,765.77$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,038.04$3,600.19$3,340.97
33408NORTH PALM BEACH$5,254.51$7,780.35$4,032.30$6,937.59$5,256.84$5,892.65$3,592.29$3,289.55
34685PALM HARBOR$5,252.15$8,391.72$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
33778LARGO$5,247.59$8,889.86$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,474.17$3,228.11
33767CLEARWATER BEACH$5,245.84$8,607.30$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,744.46$3,228.11
33774LARGO$5,241.27$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,744.46$3,228.11
33459LAKE HARBOR$5,237.37$8,468.33$4,067.34$6,937.59$5,186.13$5,037.18$3,897.68$3,067.33
33708SAINT PETERSBURG$5,231.32$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$5,046.66$5,985.07$3,474.17$3,144.17
33541ZEPHYRHILLS$5,230.84$8,480.52$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
34688TARPON SPRINGS$5,221.27$8,175.58$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$6,079.49$3,856.18$3,228.11
33715SAINT PETERSBURG$5,215.88$8,437.77$4,484.82$5,938.51$5,046.66$5,985.07$3,474.17$3,144.17
33706SAINT PETERSBURG$5,205.41$8,437.77$4,411.49$5,938.51$5,046.66$5,985.07$3,474.17$3,144.17
33772SEMINOLE$5,202.66$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,474.17$3,228.11
33776SEMINOLE$5,202.66$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,474.17$3,228.11
33785INDIAN ROCKS BEACH$5,202.66$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,474.17$3,228.11
33786BELLEAIR BEACH$5,202.66$8,575.36$4,411.49$5,982.30$4,815.75$5,931.46$3,474.17$3,228.11
32818ORLANDO$5,195.54$8,988.94$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,937.02$4,850.25$2,915.15
33523DADE CITY$5,186.49$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
33525DADE CITY$5,186.49$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
33540ZEPHYRHILLS$5,186.49$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
33576SAN ANTONIO$5,186.49$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$4,085.95$3,098.21
32808ORLANDO$5,185.50$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,937.02$4,850.25$2,729.73
33565PLANT CITY$5,183.75$8,634.94$4,345.94$5,642.14$5,051.20$5,928.88$3,477.49$3,205.69
33563PLANT CITY$5,183.29$8,634.94$4,345.94$5,642.14$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,477.49$3,205.69
33566PLANT CITY$5,183.29$8,634.94$4,345.94$5,642.14$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,477.49$3,205.69
33598WIMAUMA$5,181.56$8,507.51$4,891.80$5,216.73$5,051.20$5,920.52$3,477.49$3,205.69
33567PLANT CITY$5,172.95$8,562.58$4,345.94$5,642.14$5,051.20$5,925.62$3,477.49$3,205.69
33544WESLEY CHAPEL$5,161.44$8,480.52$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,098.21
33418PALM BEACH GARDENS$5,151.65$7,780.35$4,032.30$6,552.01$4,950.86$5,864.16$3,592.29$3,289.55
33570RUSKIN$5,148.29$8,274.61$4,891.80$5,216.73$5,051.20$5,920.52$3,477.49$3,205.69
33572APOLLO BEACH$5,148.29$8,274.61$4,891.80$5,216.73$5,051.20$5,920.52$3,477.49$3,205.69
33573SUN CITY CENTER$5,148.29$8,274.61$4,891.80$5,216.73$5,051.20$5,920.52$3,477.49$3,205.69
34637LAND O LAKES$5,134.11$7,922.28$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$6,038.04$3,600.19$3,340.97
33542ZEPHYRHILLS$5,117.09$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,098.21
33545WESLEY CHAPEL$5,117.09$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,098.21
33574SAINT LEO$5,117.09$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,098.21
33593TRILBY$5,117.09$8,170.06$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,098.21
32809ORLANDO$5,116.71$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,934.86$4,281.97$2,915.15
32839ORLANDO$5,116.71$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,934.86$4,281.97$2,915.15
34610SPRING HILL$5,116.51$8,253.05$4,114.91$6,059.80$4,862.57$5,913.92$3,600.19$3,011.14
32805ORLANDO$5,104.32$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,937.02$4,281.97$2,729.73
32811ORLANDO$5,104.32$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,937.02$4,281.97$2,729.73
33477JUPITER$5,098.69$7,524.60$4,032.30$6,937.59$4,950.86$5,829.17$3,126.76$3,289.55
33469JUPITER$5,066.94$7,524.60$4,032.30$6,937.59$4,950.86$5,829.17$3,126.76$3,067.33
33478JUPITER$5,058.40$7,780.35$4,067.34$6,552.01$4,950.86$5,864.16$3,126.76$3,067.33
32824ORLANDO$5,014.30$9,007.59$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,643.85$4,281.97$2,727.44
34743KISSIMMEE$4,983.28$8,359.41$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,654.71$4,281.97$3,021.29
32810ORLANDO$4,924.58$7,845.90$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,937.02$4,281.97$2,729.73
34607SPRING HILL$4,909.00$8,111.02$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
32822ORLANDO$4,902.83$8,334.66$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,683.32$3,709.28$2,915.15
34608SPRING HILL$4,898.41$8,036.90$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34609SPRING HILL$4,898.41$8,036.90$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34604BROOKSVILLE$4,885.76$7,948.36$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34606SPRING HILL$4,875.27$7,874.89$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
32835ORLANDO$4,873.49$8,933.58$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,389.41$3,198.90$2,915.15
32804ORLANDO$4,872.35$8,908.82$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,495.09$3,198.90$2,729.73
33458JUPITER$4,863.64$7,780.35$3,809.19$6,937.59$4,050.00$5,864.16$3,126.76$2,477.43
34613BROOKSVILLE$4,862.62$7,786.35$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34614BROOKSVILLE$4,862.62$7,786.35$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34636ISTACHATTA$4,862.62$7,786.35$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
32825ORLANDO$4,834.48$8,334.66$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,715.25$3,198.90$2,915.15
34741KISSIMMEE$4,830.20$8,138.00$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,654.71$3,431.81$3,021.29
34744KISSIMMEE$4,827.66$8,113.24$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,661.66$3,431.81$3,021.29
34746KISSIMMEE$4,826.67$8,113.24$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,654.71$3,431.81$3,021.29
34758KISSIMMEE$4,826.67$8,113.24$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,654.71$3,431.81$3,021.29
33848INTERCESSION CITY$4,821.71$8,113.24$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,654.71$3,431.81$3,021.29
32807ORLANDO$4,803.23$7,575.73$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,745.00$3,709.28$2,915.15
32812ORLANDO$4,801.95$8,334.66$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,487.54$3,198.90$2,915.15
34769SAINT CLOUD$4,791.82$7,897.09$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,661.66$3,431.81$3,021.29
34205BRADENTON$4,783.59$8,347.00$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,607.30$2,825.38
34208BRADENTON$4,783.59$8,347.00$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,607.30$2,825.38
34207BRADENTON$4,782.57$8,347.00$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,607.30$2,818.22
32806ORLANDO$4,777.97$8,161.40$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,492.93$3,198.90$2,915.15
32837ORLANDO$4,766.98$8,359.41$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,643.85$3,198.90$2,727.44
32827ORLANDO$4,731.81$8,113.24$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,643.85$3,198.90$2,727.44
32817ORLANDO$4,726.65$7,550.12$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,745.00$3,198.90$2,915.15
32826ORLANDO$4,726.65$7,550.12$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,745.00$3,198.90$2,915.15
32829ORLANDO$4,726.18$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,747.77$3,198.90$2,915.15
34602BROOKSVILLE$4,715.36$6,755.57$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34771SAINT CLOUD$4,694.47$7,106.47$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,770.85$3,431.81$3,021.29
32816ORLANDO$4,692.63$7,550.12$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,745.00$3,198.90$2,915.15
34601BROOKSVILLE$4,692.22$6,593.56$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
34661NOBLETON$4,692.22$6,593.56$3,483.73$5,814.04$4,460.35$5,882.55$3,600.19$3,011.14
32821ORLANDO$4,690.51$8,113.24$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32205JACKSONVILLE$4,688.66$7,775.44$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,595.30$3,029.46
32828ORLANDO$4,687.51$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,715.25$3,198.90$2,915.15
32801ORLANDO$4,685.45$7,600.49$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,495.09$3,198.90$2,729.73
34772SAINT CLOUD$4,678.87$7,106.47$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,661.66$3,431.81$3,021.29
32789WINTER PARK$4,673.30$7,550.12$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,460.41$3,198.90$2,729.73
34747KISSIMMEE$4,673.29$7,328.72$3,837.88$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,365.59$3,431.81$3,021.29
32803ORLANDO$4,672.43$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,448.34$5,460.41$3,198.90$2,729.73
32831ORLANDO$4,666.22$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,753.92$3,198.90$2,727.44
32833ORLANDO$4,666.22$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,753.92$3,198.90$2,727.44
32834ORLANDO$4,660.70$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,715.25$3,198.90$2,727.44
32207JACKSONVILLE$4,659.87$7,670.84$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,906.59$3,595.30$3,029.46
32819ORLANDO$4,656.58$7,415.18$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,389.41$3,198.90$2,915.15
32210JACKSONVILLE$4,655.01$7,775.44$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,637.68$3,539.18$3,029.46
32814ORLANDO$4,651.11$7,544.02$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,460.41$3,198.90$2,915.15
32211JACKSONVILLE$4,646.26$7,670.84$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,906.59$3,435.57$3,029.46
34216ANNA MARIA$4,645.27$8,347.00$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$2,652.16$2,825.38
34739KENANSVILLE$4,641.48$6,746.39$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,759.99$3,431.81$3,021.29
32208JACKSONVILLE$4,637.20$7,471.34$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,539.18$3,029.46
32832ORLANDO$4,633.36$7,313.98$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,753.92$3,198.90$2,727.44
32820ORLANDO$4,633.32$7,322.62$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,745.00$3,198.90$2,727.44
34221PALMETTO$4,632.04$8,347.00$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,651.15$2,652.16$2,825.38
34250TERRA CEIA$4,631.02$8,347.00$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,651.15$2,652.16$2,818.22
32836ORLANDO$4,624.95$7,193.76$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,351.84$5,389.41$3,198.90$2,915.15
34953PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,592.86$7,524.60$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34984PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,592.86$7,524.60$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34759KISSIMMEE$4,591.24$7,294.72$3,803.15$4,908.46$4,246.28$5,638.04$3,226.75$3,021.29
34952PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,574.94$7,399.14$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34983PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,574.94$7,399.14$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34786WINDERMERE$4,554.63$7,162.06$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32709CHRISTMAS$4,552.27$6,746.39$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,753.92$3,198.90$2,727.44
32204JACKSONVILLE$4,551.79$6,817.37$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,595.30$3,029.46
32206JACKSONVILLE$4,548.58$6,851.03$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,539.18$3,029.46
32209JACKSONVILLE$4,548.58$6,851.03$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,539.18$3,029.46
34949FORT PIERCE$4,548.56$7,399.14$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,818.17$3,131.79$2,700.25
34740KILLARNEY$4,547.56$7,112.57$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
34787WINTER GARDEN$4,547.56$7,112.57$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32244JACKSONVILLE$4,547.56$7,180.69$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,637.68$3,539.18$2,872.02
32254JACKSONVILLE$4,547.34$6,817.37$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,943.40$3,595.30$2,872.02
32202JACKSONVILLE$4,540.13$6,791.83$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,939.07$3,539.18$3,029.46
32218JACKSONVILLE$4,539.33$6,817.37$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,943.40$3,539.18$2,872.02
32219JACKSONVILLE$4,539.33$6,817.37$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,943.40$3,539.18$2,872.02
33036ISLAMORADA$4,529.72$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,157.78$3,663.26$2,520.62
33070TAVERNIER$4,529.72$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,157.78$3,663.26$2,520.62
34773SAINT CLOUD$4,528.08$6,746.39$3,803.15$5,481.46$4,246.28$5,744.85$3,431.81$2,242.64
32072OLUSTEE$4,527.98$5,930.57$3,304.55$8,247.08$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
33001LONG KEY$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33040KEY WEST$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33042SUMMERLAND KEY$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33043BIG PINE KEY$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33050MARATHON$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33051KEY COLONY BEACH$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
33052MARATHON SHORES$4,526.69$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,136.55$3,663.26$2,520.62
34761OCOEE$4,525.80$6,952.02$3,689.57$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
34734GOTHA$4,523.75$6,945.91$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32042GRAHAM$4,523.13$6,187.06$3,014.11$8,247.08$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
33037KEY LARGO$4,523.06$7,183.53$3,871.58$5,111.04$4,200.25$5,111.12$3,663.26$2,520.62
32712APOPKA$4,521.37$6,761.13$3,849.43$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32703APOPKA$4,514.27$6,711.44$3,849.43$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32277JACKSONVILLE$4,509.06$7,477.64$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,085.10$5,139.38$3,435.57$3,029.46
34947FORT PIERCE$4,507.05$7,399.14$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
34950FORT PIERCE$4,507.05$7,399.14$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
34981FORT PIERCE$4,507.05$7,399.14$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
34982FORT PIERCE$4,507.05$7,399.14$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
33455HOBE SOUND$4,504.37$7,524.60$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34956INDIANTOWN$4,504.37$7,524.60$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34990PALM CITY$4,504.37$7,524.60$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34994STUART$4,504.37$7,524.60$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34997STUART$4,504.37$7,524.60$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34972OKEECHOBEE$4,500.88$6,686.77$3,572.61$5,729.89$3,566.45$5,971.40$2,957.72$3,021.29
34210BRADENTON$4,500.02$6,362.02$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,607.30$2,825.38
34215CORTEZ$4,498.15$6,362.02$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,607.30$2,825.38
32768PLYMOUTH$4,497.35$6,761.13$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
32099JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42$6,804.40$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,642.00$3,539.18$2,872.02
32220JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42$6,804.40$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,642.00$3,539.18$2,872.02
32221JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42$6,804.40$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,642.00$3,539.18$2,872.02
32222JACKSONVILLE$4,493.80$6,804.40$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,637.68$3,539.18$2,872.02
32798ZELLWOOD$4,490.25$6,711.44$3,681.32$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,354.73$3,198.90$2,727.44
33837DAVENPORT$4,489.58$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,638.04$3,226.75$2,852.12
33896DAVENPORT$4,489.58$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,638.04$3,226.75$2,852.12
32212JACKSONVILLE$4,489.16$6,804.40$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,605.20$3,539.18$2,872.02
32792WINTER PARK$4,488.64$7,389.56$3,681.32$4,512.23$4,448.34$5,460.41$3,198.90$2,729.73
34957JENSEN BEACH$4,486.44$7,399.14$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
34996STUART$4,486.44$7,399.14$3,809.19$4,919.66$4,050.00$5,818.17$2,931.52$2,477.43
32757MOUNT DORA$4,479.24$6,752.48$3,849.43$5,644.26$4,113.70$5,068.47$3,198.90$2,727.44
33850LAKE ALFRED$4,464.79$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,896.86
33851LAKE HAMILTON$4,464.79$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,896.86
33844HAINES CITY$4,458.40$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33881WINTER HAVEN$4,439.69$7,263.00$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,372.63$3,226.75$2,896.86
34986PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,434.21$6,414.08$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34987PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,434.21$6,414.08$4,166.17$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,346.12$3,131.79$2,700.25
34974OKEECHOBEE$4,430.16$6,191.75$3,572.61$5,729.89$3,566.45$5,971.40$2,957.72$3,021.29
32217JACKSONVILLE$4,428.97$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,139.38$3,435.57$3,029.46
32257JACKSONVILLE$4,428.97$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,139.38$3,435.57$3,029.46
34209BRADENTON$4,426.85$6,362.02$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$3,095.11$2,825.38
32226JACKSONVILLE$4,424.47$6,817.37$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,139.38$3,539.18$2,872.02
33838DUNDEE$4,421.02$7,254.36$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,973.73$2,852.12
34222ELLENTON$4,418.43$6,559.72$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,651.15$2,944.16$2,825.38
33812LAKELAND$4,414.38$6,911.56$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,973.73$2,896.86
33847HOMELAND$4,408.19$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33854LAKESHORE$4,408.19$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33855INDIAN LAKE ESTATES$4,408.19$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33856NALCREST$4,408.19$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33867RIVER RANCH$4,406.96$6,902.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
32216JACKSONVILLE$4,404.35$7,477.64$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,435.57$2,410.77
32751MAITLAND$4,397.77$7,814.20$3,598.89$4,512.23$3,726.13$5,460.41$3,089.95$2,582.57
33839EAGLE LAKE$4,389.49$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,372.63$3,226.75$2,896.86
33880WINTER HAVEN$4,389.49$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,372.63$3,226.75$2,896.86
32335SUMATRA$4,384.55$5,996.61$3,508.64$8,247.08$3,279.01$4,582.91$2,706.83$2,370.81
32360TELOGIA$4,384.55$5,996.61$3,508.64$8,247.08$3,279.01$4,582.91$2,706.83$2,370.81
34219PARRISH$4,378.70$6,578.17$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,652.16$2,818.22
33827BABSON PARK$4,373.58$6,902.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,439.08$2,973.73$2,852.12
33830BARTOW$4,372.05$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,973.73$2,852.12
33853LAKE WALES$4,372.05$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,973.73$2,852.12
33859LAKE WALES$4,372.05$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,973.73$2,852.12
33898LAKE WALES$4,370.81$6,902.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,973.73$2,852.12
33868POLK CITY$4,369.91$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,404.76$2,973.73$2,852.12
33897DAVENPORT$4,368.67$6,902.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,404.76$2,973.73$2,852.12
34201BRADENTON$4,365.26$6,178.99$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,944.16$2,818.22
33835BRADLEY$4,362.39$6,590.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
33863NICHOLS$4,362.39$6,590.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$3,226.75$2,852.12
32730CASSELBERRY$4,362.23$7,814.20$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
34217BRADENTON BEACH$4,361.71$6,362.02$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,743.77$2,652.16$2,825.38
33840EATON PARK$4,359.91$6,590.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,357.67$3,226.75$2,896.86
33803LAKELAND$4,358.57$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,903.67$2,896.86
33811LAKELAND$4,358.57$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,903.67$2,896.86
33813LAKELAND$4,358.57$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,903.67$2,896.86
34212BRADENTON$4,358.27$6,130.11$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,944.16$2,818.22
33823AUBURNDALE$4,353.34$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,372.63$2,973.73$2,896.86
33884WINTER HAVEN$4,353.34$6,911.56$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,372.63$2,973.73$2,896.86
34251MYAKKA CITY$4,352.55$6,395.13$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,652.16$2,818.22
34202BRADENTON$4,351.75$6,084.43$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,944.16$2,818.22
34211BRADENTON$4,347.16$6,084.43$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,653.75$2,912.05$2,818.22
33805LAKELAND$4,345.65$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,197.18$2,973.73$2,896.86
33810LAKELAND$4,345.65$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,197.18$2,973.73$2,896.86
33815LAKELAND$4,345.09$6,590.93$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,193.30$2,973.73$2,896.86
33809LAKELAND$4,342.43$6,407.89$3,893.46$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,973.73$2,896.86
34203BRADENTON$4,341.09$6,434.40$3,584.97$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,261.26$2,912.05$2,818.22
34264ONECO$4,339.22$6,434.40$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,261.26$2,912.05$2,818.22
32234JACKSONVILLE$4,336.33$6,398.14$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,207.08$5,247.94$3,232.91$2,872.02
32225JACKSONVILLE$4,333.47$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,435.57$2,410.77
32246JACKSONVILLE$4,333.47$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,435.57$2,410.77
34946FORT PIERCE$4,331.97$6,173.62$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
34951FORT PIERCE$4,331.97$6,173.62$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
33841FORT MEADE$4,323.58$6,623.05$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,439.08$2,903.67$2,852.12
33843FROSTPROOF$4,322.35$6,614.41$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,439.08$2,903.67$2,852.12
34267FORT OGDEN$4,320.27$6,119.38$3,404.17$6,762.84$3,566.45$5,065.90$2,668.29$2,654.89
34945FORT PIERCE$4,316.64$6,066.28$3,509.49$5,231.10$4,050.00$5,527.57$3,131.79$2,700.25
33860MULBERRY$4,316.23$6,590.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,419.73$2,903.67$2,852.12
33440CLEWISTON$4,305.88$6,660.27$3,941.81$5,242.07$3,936.61$5,037.18$2,668.29$2,654.89
33801LAKELAND$4,305.40$6,590.93$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,973.73$2,896.86
33849KATHLEEN$4,302.18$6,568.42$3,451.21$4,908.46$3,958.93$5,357.67$2,973.73$2,896.86
32223JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32224JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32227JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32233ATLANTIC BEACH$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32250JACKSONVILLE BEACH$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32256JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32258JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99$6,981.48$3,498.00$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32266NEPTUNE BEACH$4,295.77$6,981.48$3,482.48$4,898.25$4,020.68$5,089.53$3,187.21$2,410.77
32963VERO BEACH$4,295.63$7,399.14$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
33597WEBSTER$4,293.79$6,752.48$3,052.67$6,733.09$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32707CASSELBERRY$4,282.27$7,173.41$3,598.89$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
32714ALTAMONTE SPRINGS$4,282.27$7,173.41$3,598.89$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
34270TALLEVAST$4,250.01$6,088.83$3,571.88$5,123.48$4,253.24$5,242.23$2,652.16$2,818.22
32073ORANGE PARK$4,248.62$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$4,207.08$5,192.01$3,232.91$2,872.02
33825AVON PARK$4,248.51$6,614.41$3,451.21$4,908.46$4,087.52$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,852.12
32701ALTAMONTE SPRINGS$4,248.40$6,936.33$3,598.89$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
32725DELTONA$4,235.82$6,635.65$3,728.32$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,750.94
32738DELTONA$4,235.82$6,635.65$3,728.32$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,750.94
33944PALMDALE$4,227.32$6,131.02$3,433.37$5,729.89$3,936.61$5,037.18$2,668.29$2,654.89
33930FELDA$4,223.85$6,126.40$3,941.81$5,242.07$3,936.61$4,996.88$2,668.29$2,654.89
33935LABELLE$4,223.85$6,126.40$3,941.81$5,242.07$3,936.61$4,996.88$2,668.29$2,654.89
32708WINTER SPRINGS$4,216.77$6,714.93$3,598.89$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
32779LONGWOOD$4,215.19$6,761.13$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,109.00$3,089.95$2,582.57
32750LONGWOOD$4,211.79$6,761.13$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,933.67$5,085.17$3,089.95$2,582.57
32030DOCTORS INLET$4,207.37$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,647.65$3,232.91$2,689.19
32533CANTONMENT$4,202.55$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,993.33$3,741.99$4,895.75$3,190.03$2,873.44
32003FLEMING ISLAND$4,195.73$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,566.18$3,232.91$2,689.19
32065ORANGE PARK$4,195.73$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,566.18$3,232.91$2,689.19
32068MIDDLEBURG$4,195.73$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,566.18$3,232.91$2,689.19
34243SARASOTA$4,191.02$6,615.54$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,242.23$2,912.05$2,813.94
32514PENSACOLA$4,184.02$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,741.99$4,824.95$3,190.03$2,873.44
32732GENEVA$4,179.60$6,761.13$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32746LAKE MARY$4,179.60$6,761.13$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32766OVIEDO$4,179.60$6,761.13$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32948FELLSMERE$4,177.17$6,569.94$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
34240SARASOTA$4,174.77$6,077.48$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,634.44$2,944.16$2,813.94
34228LONGBOAT KEY$4,173.22$6,362.02$3,571.88$4,610.09$4,253.24$4,810.65$2,790.70$2,813.94
32765OVIEDO$4,173.00$6,714.93$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32745MID FLORIDA$4,172.50$6,711.44$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32773SANFORD$4,168.37$6,761.13$3,439.23$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
33971LEHIGH ACRES$4,168.14$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
32534PENSACOLA$4,166.48$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,811.68$3,741.99$4,824.95$3,190.03$2,873.44
32799MID FLORIDA$4,164.27$6,711.44$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$5,009.76$3,089.95$2,582.57
32723DELAND$4,164.15$6,446.58$3,728.32$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,438.29
32724DELAND$4,164.15$6,446.58$3,728.32$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,438.29
32747LAKE MONROE$4,161.67$6,635.65$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32771SANFORD$4,161.67$6,635.65$3,517.82$4,512.23$3,726.13$4,951.98$3,089.95$2,697.94
32763ORANGE CITY$4,157.70$6,446.58$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,750.94
32706CASSADAGA$4,157.26$6,443.49$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,750.94
32577MOLINO$4,137.28$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,993.33$3,741.99$4,895.75$3,190.03$2,416.59
32905PALM BAY$4,134.60$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32907PALM BAY$4,134.60$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32909PALM BAY$4,134.60$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32949GRANT$4,134.60$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32950MALABAR$4,134.60$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32908PALM BAY$4,132.48$6,629.56$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,632.34
32502PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32503PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32504PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32505PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32506PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32507PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32508PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32526PENSACOLA$4,131.70$6,224.07$3,622.02$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32713DEBARY$4,127.05$6,446.58$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$4,956.86$2,927.58$2,750.94
32063MACCLENNY$4,126.59$6,398.14$3,304.55$4,969.82$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
32043GREEN COVE SPRINGS$4,126.30$6,804.40$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,080.13$3,232.91$2,689.19
34237SARASOTA$4,124.20$6,362.02$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,027.99$2,912.05$2,813.94
32011CALLAHAN$4,120.94$6,817.37$3,122.28$4,841.96$3,623.18$5,297.82$2,706.83$2,437.13
32962VERO BEACH$4,120.56$6,173.62$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32968VERO BEACH$4,115.41$6,173.62$3,423.78$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
33905FORT MYERS$4,114.55$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,618.13$2,437.89
32501PENSACOLA$4,114.16$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,811.68$3,792.49$4,822.82$3,190.03$2,458.78
32097YULEE$4,113.81$6,817.37$3,122.28$4,841.96$3,623.18$5,247.94$2,706.83$2,437.13
32744LAKE HELEN$4,112.60$6,443.49$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,171.47$2,927.58$2,438.29
33936LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
33972LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
33973LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
33974LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
33976LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43$6,126.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,173.25$3,618.13$2,437.89
32034FERNANDINA BEACH$4,108.56$6,817.37$3,122.28$4,841.96$3,623.18$5,211.14$2,706.83$2,437.13
32958SEBASTIAN$4,105.22$6,066.28$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32960VERO BEACH$4,105.22$6,066.28$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32970WABASSO$4,105.22$6,066.28$3,459.83$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32901MELBOURNE$4,104.18$6,644.34$3,487.91$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$3,039.98$2,295.74
33865ONA$4,103.66$6,395.13$3,512.19$4,771.11$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
32722GLENWOOD$4,100.98$6,443.49$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$5,090.14$2,927.58$2,438.29
32759OAK HILL$4,100.43$6,446.58$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$4,770.54$2,927.58$2,750.94
32966VERO BEACH$4,100.07$6,066.28$3,423.78$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32967VERO BEACH$4,100.07$6,066.28$3,423.78$4,722.51$3,720.62$5,272.10$2,931.52$2,563.71
32764OSTEEN$4,099.16$6,443.49$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$4,764.74$2,927.58$2,750.94
33834BOWLING GREEN$4,095.15$6,335.52$3,512.19$4,771.11$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
32040GLEN SAINT MARY$4,089.95$6,141.67$3,304.55$4,969.82$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
34235SARASOTA$4,089.73$6,185.94$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,242.23$2,944.16$2,813.94
33852LAKE PLACID$4,086.54$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
33857LORIDA$4,086.54$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
33876SEBRING$4,086.54$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
33870SEBRING$4,086.23$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,155.43$2,668.29$2,654.89
33872SEBRING$4,086.23$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,155.43$2,668.29$2,654.89
33875SEBRING$4,086.23$6,614.41$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,155.43$2,668.29$2,654.89
34239SARASOTA$4,080.81$6,178.99$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,028.64$2,790.70$2,813.94
34234SARASOTA$4,079.69$6,362.02$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,027.99$2,912.05$2,813.94
33960VENUS$4,079.50$6,629.56$3,431.80$4,512.34$3,566.45$5,093.18$2,668.29$2,654.89
32007BOSTWICK$4,077.98$6,740.20$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32177PALATKA$4,077.98$6,740.20$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32130DE LEON SPRINGS$4,073.57$6,443.49$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$5,149.81$2,927.58$2,438.29
34238SARASOTA$4,073.53$6,185.94$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,028.64$2,790.70$2,756.02
34236SARASOTA$4,073.06$6,362.02$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,790.70$2,813.94
33873WAUCHULA$4,072.79$6,178.99$3,512.19$4,771.11$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
33966FORT MYERS$4,072.12$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,922.39$2,437.89
33890ZOLFO SPRINGS$4,071.55$6,170.36$3,512.19$4,771.11$3,566.45$5,157.58$2,668.29$2,654.89
33913FORT MYERS$4,070.88$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$2,922.39$2,437.89
33916FORT MYERS$4,070.88$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$2,922.39$2,437.89
33471MOORE HAVEN$4,067.18$6,131.02$3,433.37$4,608.90$3,936.61$5,037.18$2,668.29$2,654.89
32976SEBASTIAN$4,063.73$6,629.56$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$5,397.84$2,558.68$2,632.34
32046HILLIARD$4,062.90$6,411.12$3,122.28$4,841.96$3,623.18$5,297.82$2,706.83$2,437.13
32009BRYCEVILLE$4,061.05$6,398.14$3,122.28$4,841.96$3,623.18$5,297.82$2,706.83$2,437.13
33901FORT MYERS$4,060.27$6,043.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,922.39$2,437.89
33912FORT MYERS$4,060.27$6,043.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,922.39$2,437.89
32087SANDERSON$4,059.80$5,930.57$3,304.55$4,969.82$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
34232SARASOTA$4,054.63$6,185.94$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,028.64$2,912.05$2,813.94
33903NORTH FORT MYERS$4,052.08$6,129.90$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33909CAPE CORAL$4,052.08$6,129.90$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33990CAPE CORAL$4,052.08$6,129.90$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33993CAPE CORAL$4,048.93$6,107.83$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33991CAPE CORAL$4,047.94$6,100.87$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33904CAPE CORAL$4,047.28$6,096.25$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
33914CAPE CORAL$4,047.28$6,096.25$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$3,177.35$2,437.89
32935MELBOURNE$4,045.39$6,644.34$3,487.91$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$3,039.98$2,295.74
33922BOKEELIA$4,042.48$6,100.87$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,149.87$3,177.35$2,437.89
33956SAINT JAMES CITY$4,042.48$6,100.87$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,149.87$3,177.35$2,437.89
34242SARASOTA$4,038.64$6,178.99$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,790.70$2,756.02
32118DAYTONA BEACH$4,037.60$6,446.58$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,857.44$3,050.64$2,438.29
32114DAYTONA BEACH$4,031.15$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,857.44$3,050.64$2,438.29
32117DAYTONA BEACH$4,031.15$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,857.44$3,050.64$2,438.29
32176ORMOND BEACH$4,031.15$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,857.44$3,050.64$2,438.29
34233SARASOTA$4,029.02$6,185.94$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,028.64$2,790.70$2,756.02
34231SARASOTA$4,028.02$6,178.99$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$5,028.64$2,790.70$2,756.02
32934MELBOURNE$4,016.93$6,644.34$3,487.91$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,840.78$2,295.74
33917NORTH FORT MYERS$4,015.66$6,129.90$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,188.11$2,922.39$2,437.89
32105BARBERVILLE$4,013.60$6,173.10$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,726.13$4,748.87$2,927.58$2,438.29
34266ARCADIA$4,013.34$6,119.38$3,404.17$4,614.34$3,566.45$5,065.90$2,668.29$2,654.89
34241SARASOTA$4,005.33$6,084.43$3,481.80$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,756.02
34269ARCADIA$4,001.40$6,088.83$3,404.17$4,614.34$3,566.45$5,012.85$2,668.29$2,654.89
33920ALVA$4,000.80$6,202.27$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,011.73$2,922.39$2,437.89
34714CLERMONT$4,000.17$7,313.98$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32904MELBOURNE$3,999.26$6,644.34$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,840.78$2,295.74
32141EDGEWATER$3,997.24$6,446.58$3,234.09$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,927.58$2,438.29
32131EAST PALATKA$3,996.97$6,173.10$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32187SAN MATEO$3,996.97$6,173.10$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32058LAWTEY$3,995.84$6,398.14$3,014.11$4,344.99$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
32091STARKE$3,995.84$6,398.14$3,014.11$4,344.99$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
33965FORT MYERS$3,993.21$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,370.02$2,437.89
33967FORT MYERS$3,993.21$6,126.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,370.02$2,437.89
32083RAIFORD$3,993.09$6,398.14$2,994.84$4,344.99$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
32775SCOTTSMOOR$3,990.52$6,443.49$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$3,039.98$2,242.64
32922COCOA$3,990.44$6,635.65$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,840.78$2,242.64
32955ROCKLEDGE$3,989.57$6,629.56$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,840.78$2,242.64
32926COCOA$3,989.52$6,635.65$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$2,840.78$2,242.64
33907FORT MYERS$3,981.36$6,043.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,370.02$2,437.89
33908FORT MYERS$3,981.36$6,043.40$3,541.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,370.02$2,437.89
32112CRESCENT CITY$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32138GRANDIN$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32139GEORGETOWN$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32147HOLLISTER$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32148INTERLACHEN$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32157LAKE COMO$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32181POMONA PARK$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32185PUTNAM HALL$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32189SATSUMA$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32193WELAKA$3,978.67$6,045.05$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
32305TALLAHASSEE$3,978.28$5,996.61$3,653.82$4,560.70$3,610.39$4,501.27$2,961.13$2,564.07
32180PIERSON$3,977.67$6,173.10$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,927.58$2,438.29
32583MILTON$3,971.78$6,224.07$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,895.75$3,190.03$2,458.78
33585SUMTERVILLE$3,971.68$6,563.42$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32720DELAND$3,971.43$6,443.49$3,728.32$3,874.20$3,726.13$5,090.14$2,499.43$2,438.29
32124DAYTONA BEACH$3,970.69$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,735.95$2,438.29
32174ORMOND BEACH$3,970.69$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,735.95$2,438.29
34229OSPREY$3,969.52$6,145.33$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,756.02
32940MELBOURNE$3,969.04$6,644.34$3,487.91$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,242.64
32570MILTON$3,965.75$6,224.07$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,895.75$3,190.03$2,416.59
32044HAMPTON$3,965.69$6,187.06$3,014.11$4,344.99$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
32535CENTURY$3,965.35$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,993.33$3,741.99$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32568MC DAVID$3,965.35$6,224.07$3,499.22$4,993.33$3,741.99$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32127PORT ORANGE$3,962.36$6,446.58$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
32168NEW SMYRNA BEACH$3,962.36$6,446.58$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
32571MILTON$3,961.67$6,224.07$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,824.95$3,190.03$2,458.78
32160LAKE GENEVA$3,959.78$5,638.78$3,103.91$4,328.05$3,645.51$5,080.13$3,232.91$2,689.19
32190SEVILLE$3,959.37$6,045.05$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,927.58$2,438.29
32143PALM COAST$3,958.88$6,446.58$3,299.80$4,401.49$3,472.60$5,102.26$2,711.89$2,277.57
32128PORT ORANGE$3,955.91$6,401.40$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
32129PORT ORANGE$3,955.91$6,401.40$3,370.56$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
33921BOCA GRANDE$3,954.64$6,002.53$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,158.59$2,652.16$2,437.89
33513BUSHNELL$3,948.53$6,401.40$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
33514CENTER HILL$3,948.53$6,401.40$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32903INDIALANTIC$3,948.38$6,446.58$3,487.91$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32119DAYTONA BEACH$3,943.69$6,401.40$3,285.04$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
32132EDGEWATER$3,942.87$6,446.58$3,234.09$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
32169NEW SMYRNA BEACH$3,942.87$6,446.58$3,234.09$4,710.68$3,474.58$4,748.87$2,546.99$2,438.29
34138CHOKOLOSKEE$3,942.52$7,059.03$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34139EVERGLADES CITY$3,942.52$7,059.03$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
32622BROOKER$3,932.71$6,398.14$3,014.11$3,903.07$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
32920CAPE CANAVERAL$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32925PATRICK AFB$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32931COCOA BEACH$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32937SATELLITE BEACH$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32951MELBOURNE BEACH$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32952MERRITT ISLAND$3,930.71$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,295.74
32301TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32303TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32304TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32306TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32307TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32308TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32309TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32310TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32311TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32312TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32313TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32317TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22$5,996.61$3,653.82$3,991.51$3,610.39$4,734.02$2,961.13$2,564.07
32140FLORAHOME$3,929.81$5,703.00$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,456.82
33945PINELAND$3,927.14$6,100.87$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,149.87$2,370.02$2,437.89
33919FORT MYERS$3,925.64$6,043.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,196.83$2,370.02$2,437.89
33928ESTERO$3,923.52$6,043.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,181.98$2,370.02$2,437.89
32953MERRITT ISLAND$3,923.13$6,446.58$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,986.31$2,558.68$2,242.64
34711CLERMONT$3,923.05$6,752.48$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,090.14$2,499.43$2,341.63
34756MONTVERDE$3,923.05$6,752.48$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,090.14$2,499.43$2,341.63
34715CLERMONT$3,921.19$6,761.13$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34729FERNDALE$3,919.95$6,752.48$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34736GROVELAND$3,919.95$6,752.48$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34753MASCOTTE$3,919.95$6,752.48$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32110BUNNELL$3,919.81$6,173.10$3,299.80$4,401.49$3,472.60$5,102.26$2,711.89$2,277.57
32136FLAGLER BEACH$3,919.81$6,173.10$3,299.80$4,401.49$3,472.60$5,102.26$2,711.89$2,277.57
32137PALM COAST$3,919.81$6,173.10$3,299.80$4,401.49$3,472.60$5,102.26$2,711.89$2,277.57
32164PALM COAST$3,919.81$6,173.10$3,299.80$4,401.49$3,472.60$5,102.26$2,711.89$2,277.57
33931FORT MYERS BEACH$3,919.21$6,013.25$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,181.98$2,370.02$2,437.89
34436FLORAL CITY$3,918.22$6,401.40$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
32082PONTE VEDRA BEACH$3,916.43$6,529.12$3,248.90$4,238.74$3,472.60$4,867.09$2,647.76$2,410.77
33521COLEMAN$3,915.92$6,173.10$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
33924CAPTIVA$3,915.87$6,013.25$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,158.59$2,370.02$2,437.89
33957SANIBEL$3,915.87$6,013.25$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$5,158.59$2,370.02$2,437.89
32754MIMS$3,913.84$6,443.49$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$2,503.22$2,242.64
32780TITUSVILLE$3,913.84$6,443.49$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$2,503.22$2,242.64
32796TITUSVILLE$3,913.84$6,443.49$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$2,503.22$2,242.64
32927COCOA$3,913.84$6,443.49$3,364.25$4,407.01$3,456.42$4,979.88$2,503.22$2,242.64
34275NOKOMIS$3,911.89$6,145.33$3,170.23$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
32054LAKE BUTLER$3,910.22$5,930.57$2,994.84$4,232.49$3,645.51$5,172.11$2,706.83$2,689.19
34289NORTH PORT$3,907.71$6,119.38$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34291NORTH PORT$3,907.71$6,119.38$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34461LECANTO$3,905.16$6,310.00$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34142IMMOKALEE$3,901.52$6,660.27$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,996.88$2,793.24$2,153.27
34446HOMOSASSA$3,899.93$6,273.35$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34448HOMOSASSA$3,899.93$6,273.35$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34450INVERNESS$3,899.93$6,273.35$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34452INVERNESS$3,899.93$6,273.35$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34223ENGLEWOOD$3,899.53$6,062.15$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
33538LAKE PANASOFFKEE$3,897.63$6,045.05$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34429CRYSTAL RIVER$3,895.63$6,243.29$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34705ASTATULA$3,893.74$6,568.97$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34288NORTH PORT$3,893.21$6,017.86$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,661.50$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34737HOWEY IN THE HILLS$3,892.50$6,560.34$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34287NORTH PORT$3,890.16$5,953.65$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,466.43$5,029.25$2,652.16$2,352.58
32424BLOUNTSTOWN$3,889.99$5,996.61$3,430.02$4,385.54$3,411.65$4,646.67$2,706.83$2,652.65
32656KEYSTONE HEIGHTS$3,889.41$6,187.06$3,014.11$3,903.07$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,689.19
34141OCHOPEE$3,885.56$6,660.27$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
32421ALTHA$3,882.41$5,996.61$3,430.02$4,385.54$3,411.65$4,593.55$2,706.83$2,652.65
32449WEWAHITCHKA$3,882.40$5,996.61$3,430.02$4,385.54$3,411.65$4,593.53$2,706.83$2,652.65
34135BONITA SPRINGS$3,881.12$6,043.40$3,151.97$4,603.77$3,675.61$4,885.15$2,370.02$2,437.89
32736EUSTIS$3,875.81$6,443.49$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32776SORRENTO$3,875.81$6,443.49$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32430CLARKSVILLE$3,874.81$5,996.61$3,430.02$4,385.54$3,411.65$4,540.41$2,706.83$2,652.65
32666MELROSE$3,873.81$5,638.78$3,572.44$4,343.94$3,645.51$5,080.13$2,706.83$2,129.02
32081PONTE VEDRA$3,873.37$6,629.28$3,248.90$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,867.09$2,647.76$2,422.96
34442HERNANDO$3,872.55$6,081.70$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34445HOLDER$3,872.55$6,081.70$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34453INVERNESS$3,872.55$6,081.70$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
33938MURDOCK$3,871.72$6,126.40$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,996.88$2,652.16$2,227.75
34285VENICE$3,871.67$6,062.15$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,466.43$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34293VENICE$3,871.67$6,062.15$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,466.43$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
32061LULU$3,871.34$5,930.57$3,056.65$4,488.53$3,363.04$5,182.97$2,706.83$2,370.81
34434DUNNELLON$3,870.76$6,081.70$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,366.55$2,499.43$2,268.73
32767PAISLEY$3,869.80$6,401.40$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
33982PUNTA GORDA$3,869.54$6,134.53$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
32025LAKE CITY$3,868.18$5,967.25$3,216.78$4,488.53$3,363.04$4,964.00$2,706.83$2,370.81
32337LLOYD$3,868.15$5,996.61$3,328.72$4,661.06$3,279.01$4,734.02$2,706.83$2,370.81
33955PUNTA GORDA$3,865.72$6,107.83$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
32145HASTINGS$3,865.58$6,400.70$3,248.90$3,825.00$3,472.60$5,041.11$2,647.76$2,422.96
34286NORTH PORT$3,865.34$6,017.86$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,466.43$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34292VENICE$3,864.68$6,013.27$3,166.93$4,610.09$3,466.43$4,791.34$2,652.16$2,352.58
34428CRYSTAL RIVER$3,863.02$6,014.98$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34465BEVERLY HILLS$3,863.02$6,014.98$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,379.08$2,499.43$2,268.73
34433DUNNELLON$3,861.23$6,014.98$3,309.92$3,960.21$3,608.76$5,366.55$2,499.43$2,268.73
32084SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80$6,529.12$3,275.27$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
32092SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80$6,529.12$3,275.27$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
32095SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80$6,529.12$3,275.27$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
34471OCALA$3,858.02$6,081.70$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
34474OCALA$3,858.02$6,081.70$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
32163THE VILLAGES$3,858.02$5,767.80$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34484OXFORD$3,858.02$5,767.80$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34785WILDWOOD$3,858.02$5,767.80$3,052.67$4,667.38$3,608.76$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32322CARRABELLE$3,857.79$5,996.61$3,290.63$4,835.14$3,279.01$4,525.54$2,706.83$2,370.81
32323LANARK VILLAGE$3,857.79$5,996.61$3,290.63$4,835.14$3,279.01$4,525.54$2,706.83$2,370.81
32328EASTPOINT$3,857.79$5,996.61$3,290.63$4,835.14$3,279.01$4,525.54$2,706.83$2,370.81
32259SAINT JOHNS$3,857.32$6,529.12$3,248.90$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,867.09$2,647.76$2,410.77
32320APALACHICOLA$3,855.07$5,996.61$3,290.63$4,835.14$3,279.01$4,506.45$2,706.83$2,370.81
32080SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,855.03$6,529.12$3,248.90$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
33954PORT CHARLOTTE$3,852.87$6,017.86$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33927EL JOBEAN$3,851.67$6,009.48$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33948PORT CHARLOTTE$3,851.67$6,009.48$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33953PORT CHARLOTTE$3,851.67$6,009.48$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
32784UMATILLA$3,851.31$6,173.10$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$5,068.47$2,656.82$2,456.82
33946PLACIDA$3,850.68$6,002.53$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33947ROTONDA WEST$3,850.68$6,002.53$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
34473OCALA$3,847.11$6,081.70$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,475.48$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
33981PORT CHARLOTTE$3,846.14$6,002.53$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,941.70$2,652.16$2,227.75
34224ENGLEWOOD$3,846.14$6,002.53$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,941.70$2,652.16$2,227.75
32336LAMONT$3,845.52$5,996.61$3,328.72$4,661.06$3,279.01$4,575.62$2,706.83$2,370.81
32344MONTICELLO$3,845.52$5,996.61$3,328.72$4,661.06$3,279.01$4,575.62$2,706.83$2,370.81
33950PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14$5,956.76$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33952PORT CHARLOTTE$3,844.14$5,956.76$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33980PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14$5,956.76$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
33983PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14$5,956.76$3,170.23$4,385.03$3,543.58$4,973.50$2,652.16$2,227.75
32726EUSTIS$3,843.20$6,215.20$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32778TAVARES$3,843.20$6,215.20$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34470OCALA$3,842.22$6,081.70$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
32561GULF BREEZE$3,842.12$5,988.35$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,814.24$2,687.44$2,371.02
32563GULF BREEZE$3,842.12$5,988.35$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,814.24$2,687.44$2,371.02
32566NAVARRE$3,842.12$5,988.35$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,814.24$2,687.44$2,371.02
32321BRISTOL$3,841.94$5,996.61$3,508.64$4,448.80$3,279.01$4,582.91$2,706.83$2,370.81
32334HOSFORD$3,841.94$5,996.61$3,508.64$4,448.80$3,279.01$4,582.91$2,706.83$2,370.81
34472OCALA$3,841.88$6,045.05$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,475.48$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
32086SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,840.45$6,400.70$3,275.27$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
32055LAKE CITY$3,840.06$5,930.57$3,056.65$4,488.53$3,363.04$4,964.00$2,706.83$2,370.81
34120NAPLES$3,839.84$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$5,181.98$2,793.24$2,153.27
32102ASTOR$3,837.18$6,173.10$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32735GRAND ISLAND$3,837.18$6,173.10$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34788LEESBURG$3,837.18$6,173.10$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32033ELKTON$3,836.69$6,400.70$3,248.90$3,825.00$3,472.60$4,838.90$2,647.76$2,422.96
32111CANDLER$3,828.05$6,045.05$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,456.82
32024LAKE CITY$3,826.13$5,672.94$3,216.78$4,488.53$3,363.04$4,964.00$2,706.83$2,370.81
32456PORT SAINT JOE$3,821.54$5,996.61$3,222.51$4,254.09$3,411.65$4,506.45$2,706.83$2,652.65
32465WEWAHITCHKA$3,821.54$5,996.61$3,222.51$4,254.09$3,411.65$4,506.45$2,706.83$2,652.65
32195WEIRSDALE$3,817.86$6,173.10$3,097.85$3,874.20$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32702ALTOONA$3,817.39$6,173.10$3,097.85$3,874.20$3,551.84$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,456.82
34431DUNNELLON$3,816.24$6,081.70$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
34432DUNNELLON$3,816.24$6,081.70$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32134FORT MC COY$3,808.63$5,638.78$3,097.85$4,343.94$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32038FORT WHITE$3,803.26$5,672.94$3,056.65$4,488.53$3,363.04$4,964.00$2,706.83$2,370.81
34479OCALA$3,799.99$5,675.46$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
32327CRAWFORDVILLE$3,799.48$5,996.61$3,194.87$4,560.70$3,216.45$4,550.08$2,706.83$2,370.81
32346PANACEA$3,799.48$5,996.61$3,194.87$4,560.70$3,216.45$4,550.08$2,706.83$2,370.81
32355SAINT MARKS$3,799.48$5,996.61$3,194.87$4,560.70$3,216.45$4,550.08$2,706.83$2,370.81
32358SOPCHOPPY$3,799.48$5,996.61$3,194.87$4,560.70$3,216.45$4,550.08$2,706.83$2,370.81
34104NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34105NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34109NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34110NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34114NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34116NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34117NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34119NAPLES$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34134BONITA SPRINGS$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34137COPELAND$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
34140GOODLAND$3,797.43$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,885.15$2,793.24$2,153.27
32565JAY$3,793.82$6,224.07$3,076.22$4,369.81$3,587.81$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
34491SUMMERFIELD$3,790.85$6,081.70$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
34476OCALA$3,789.08$5,675.46$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,475.48$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
32324CHATTAHOOCHEE$3,787.33$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,639.30$2,706.83$2,370.81
32332GRETNA$3,787.33$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,639.30$2,706.83$2,370.81
32352QUINCY$3,787.33$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,639.30$2,706.83$2,370.81
34480OCALA$3,784.18$5,675.46$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
34481OCALA$3,784.18$5,675.46$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
32438FOUNTAIN$3,784.04$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,515.07$2,775.30$2,146.56
32466YOUNGSTOWN$3,784.04$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,515.07$2,775.30$2,146.56
34102NAPLES$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34103NAPLES$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34108NAPLES$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34112NAPLES$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34113NAPLES$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34145MARCO ISLAND$3,783.36$6,043.40$3,075.77$3,908.03$3,723.18$4,786.64$2,793.24$2,153.27
34420BELLEVIEW$3,779.94$6,081.70$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,475.48$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
32403PANAMA CITY$3,779.37$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,482.34$2,775.30$2,146.56
34731FRUITLAND PARK$3,779.28$5,767.80$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34748LEESBURG$3,779.28$5,767.80$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34762OKAHUMPKA$3,779.28$5,767.80$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
34797YALAHA$3,779.28$5,767.80$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,607.45$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32052JASPER$3,775.04$5,900.53$3,130.16$4,434.81$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32330GREENSBORO$3,773.68$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,543.77$2,706.83$2,370.81
32333HAVANA$3,773.68$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,543.77$2,706.83$2,370.81
32343MIDWAY$3,773.68$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,543.77$2,706.83$2,370.81
32351QUINCY$3,773.68$5,996.61$2,950.80$4,630.53$3,216.45$4,543.77$2,706.83$2,370.81
32401PANAMA CITY$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32404PANAMA CITY$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32405PANAMA CITY$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32407PANAMA CITY BEACH$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32408PANAMA CITY$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32409PANAMA CITY$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32410MEXICO BEACH$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32413PANAMA CITY BEACH$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32444LYNN HAVEN$3,773.01$5,996.61$3,324.47$4,349.90$3,380.40$4,437.82$2,775.30$2,146.56
32096WHITE SPRINGS$3,769.59$5,900.53$3,130.16$4,434.81$3,279.01$4,564.95$2,706.83$2,370.81
32440GRACEVILLE$3,767.46$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,454.47$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
34475OCALA$3,764.47$5,638.78$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,339.88$5,033.67$2,656.82$2,270.40
32531BAKER$3,763.29$6,249.93$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32564HOLT$3,763.29$6,249.93$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32425BONIFAY$3,761.04$5,951.65$3,055.64$4,454.47$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32452NOMA$3,761.04$5,951.65$3,055.64$4,454.47$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32634FAIRFIELD$3,758.20$5,675.46$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32663LOWELL$3,758.20$5,675.46$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32686REDDICK$3,758.20$5,675.46$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
34482OCALA$3,753.90$5,675.46$3,457.44$3,954.28$3,339.88$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
32113CITRA$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32133EASTLAKE WEIR$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32179OCKLAWAHA$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32182ORANGE SPRINGS$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32192SPARR$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32617ANTHONY$3,752.97$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$4,914.37$2,656.82$2,456.82
32455PONCE DE LEON$3,752.24$5,951.65$3,055.64$4,454.47$3,411.65$4,032.79$2,706.83$2,652.65
32464WESTVILLE$3,752.24$5,951.65$3,055.64$4,454.47$3,411.65$4,032.79$2,706.83$2,652.65
32094WELLBORN$3,750.24$5,900.53$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,564.95$2,706.83$2,370.81
32066MAYO$3,747.46$5,672.94$3,142.49$4,524.92$3,279.01$4,535.24$2,706.83$2,370.81
32461ROSEMARY BEACH$3,743.34$5,996.61$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,437.82$2,555.76$2,507.36
32423BASCOM$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32426CAMPBELLTON$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32431COTTONDALE$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32442GRAND RIDGE$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32443GREENWOOD$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32445MALONE$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32446MARIANNA$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32448MARIANNA$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32460SNEADS$3,740.42$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32420ALFORD$3,732.83$5,996.61$3,055.64$4,265.14$3,411.65$4,041.27$2,706.83$2,652.65
32059LEE$3,727.51$5,558.38$3,014.64$4,559.77$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32340MADISON$3,727.51$5,558.38$3,014.64$4,559.77$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32350PINETTA$3,727.51$5,558.38$3,014.64$4,559.77$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32428CHIPLEY$3,726.32$5,996.61$2,966.79$4,255.32$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32463WAUSAU$3,726.32$5,996.61$2,966.79$4,255.32$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32538PAXTON$3,726.26$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,507.36
32053JENNINGS$3,726.17$5,558.38$3,130.16$4,434.81$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32536CRESTVIEW$3,725.92$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32537MILLIGAN$3,725.92$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32539CRESTVIEW$3,725.92$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32567LAUREL HILL$3,725.92$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,326.50$2,555.76$2,416.59
32060LIVE OAK$3,723.18$5,672.94$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32064LIVE OAK$3,723.18$5,672.94$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32427CARYVILLE$3,719.90$5,951.65$2,966.79$4,255.32$3,411.65$4,094.39$2,706.83$2,652.65
32062MC ALPIN$3,717.73$5,672.94$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,564.95$2,706.83$2,370.81
32356SALEM$3,716.93$5,672.94$3,173.01$4,223.32$3,279.01$4,592.58$2,706.83$2,370.81
34488SILVER SPRINGS$3,716.67$5,638.78$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,475.48$4,923.06$2,656.82$2,270.40
32008BRANFORD$3,713.48$5,672.94$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,535.24$2,706.83$2,370.81
32071O BRIEN$3,713.48$5,672.94$3,060.14$4,369.40$3,279.01$4,535.24$2,706.83$2,370.81
32462VERNON$3,711.10$5,951.65$2,966.79$4,255.32$3,411.65$4,032.79$2,706.83$2,652.65
32159LADY LAKE$3,710.73$5,767.80$3,296.01$3,874.20$3,127.58$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,341.63
32437EBRO$3,707.52$5,996.61$2,966.79$4,255.32$3,411.65$3,962.79$2,706.83$2,652.65
32347PERRY$3,702.07$5,558.38$3,173.01$4,223.32$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32348PERRY$3,702.07$5,558.38$3,173.01$4,223.32$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32357SHADY GROVE$3,702.07$5,558.38$3,173.01$4,223.32$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32359STEINHATCHEE$3,700.56$5,558.38$3,173.01$4,223.32$3,279.01$4,592.58$2,706.83$2,370.81
32162THE VILLAGES$3,698.88$5,767.80$3,097.85$3,874.20$3,127.58$5,068.47$2,499.43$2,456.82
32422ARGYLE$3,684.30$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,032.79$2,555.76$2,507.36
32433DEFUNIAK SPRINGS$3,684.30$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,032.79$2,555.76$2,507.36
32434MOSSY HEAD$3,684.30$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,032.79$2,555.76$2,507.36
32435DEFUNIAK SPRINGS$3,684.30$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$4,032.79$2,555.76$2,507.36
32628CROSS CITY$3,679.57$5,672.94$3,142.49$4,265.99$3,279.01$4,526.29$2,499.43$2,370.81
32680OLD TOWN$3,679.57$5,672.94$3,142.49$4,265.99$3,279.01$4,526.29$2,499.43$2,370.81
32692SUWANNEE$3,679.57$5,672.94$3,142.49$4,265.99$3,279.01$4,526.29$2,499.43$2,370.81
32439FREEPORT$3,678.84$5,988.35$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$3,994.57$2,555.76$2,507.36
32625CEDAR KEY$3,677.88$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,559.96$2,499.43$2,370.81
32626CHIEFLAND$3,677.88$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,559.96$2,499.43$2,370.81
32459SANTA ROSA BEACH$3,675.48$5,996.61$2,901.51$4,584.43$3,219.90$3,962.79$2,555.76$2,507.36
32621BRONSON$3,673.62$5,675.46$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
32668MORRISTON$3,673.62$5,675.46$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
32696WILLISTON$3,673.62$5,675.46$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
32619BELL$3,665.61$5,672.94$3,079.89$4,288.89$3,279.01$4,468.33$2,499.43$2,370.81
32693TRENTON$3,664.79$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,468.33$2,499.43$2,370.81
32639GULF HAMMOCK$3,664.09$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
32683OTTER CREEK$3,664.09$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
34449INGLIS$3,664.09$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
34498YANKEETOWN$3,664.09$5,608.74$3,050.66$4,376.52$3,279.01$4,463.48$2,499.43$2,370.81
32648HORSESHOE BEACH$3,663.20$5,558.38$3,142.49$4,265.99$3,279.01$4,526.29$2,499.43$2,370.81
32541DESTIN$3,653.93$5,996.61$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32542EGLIN AFB$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32544HURLBURT FIELD$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32547FORT WALTON BEACH$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32548FORT WALTON BEACH$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32569MARY ESTHER$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32578NICEVILLE$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32579SHALIMAR$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32580VALPARAISO$3,652.75$5,988.35$3,206.36$4,256.15$3,331.76$4,247.12$2,555.76$1,983.74
32331GREENVILLE$3,646.33$5,558.38$3,014.64$3,991.51$3,279.01$4,603.15$2,706.83$2,370.81
32633EVINSTON$3,646.11$5,638.78$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$5,035.52$2,685.17$2,129.02
32640HAWTHORNE$3,646.11$5,638.78$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$5,035.52$2,685.17$2,129.02
32654ISLAND GROVE$3,646.11$5,638.78$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$5,035.52$2,685.17$2,129.02
32662LOCHLOOSA$3,646.11$5,638.78$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$5,035.52$2,685.17$2,129.02
32664MC INTOSH$3,610.75$5,675.46$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$3,882.17$2,656.82$2,456.82
32681ORANGE LAKE$3,610.75$5,675.46$3,097.85$3,954.28$3,551.84$3,882.17$2,656.82$2,456.82
32550MIRAMAR BEACH$3,597.34$5,996.61$2,901.51$4,256.15$3,219.90$4,267.71$2,555.76$1,983.74
32631EARLETON$3,523.03$5,930.57$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32610GAINESVILLE$3,504.58$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,951.64$2,685.17$2,129.02
32603GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32605GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32606GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32607GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32608GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32611GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32653GAINESVILLE$3,494.66$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32612GAINESVILLE$3,492.52$5,675.46$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,867.20$2,685.17$2,129.02
32615ALACHUA$3,490.52$5,703.00$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32658LA CROSSE$3,490.52$5,703.00$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32601GAINESVILLE$3,489.42$5,638.78$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32609GAINESVILLE$3,489.42$5,638.78$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32641GAINESVILLE$3,489.42$5,638.78$2,981.76$3,903.07$3,205.97$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32618ARCHER$3,486.59$5,675.46$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32667MICANOPY$3,486.59$5,675.46$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32669NEWBERRY$3,486.59$5,675.46$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32643HIGH SPRINGS$3,486.23$5,672.94$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02
32694WALDO$3,481.35$5,638.78$2,944.77$3,903.07$3,186.47$3,882.17$2,685.17$2,129.02

The most expensive ZIP code for car insurance in Florida is 33162. The average rates there are $7,110.30. On the other hand, the ZIP code with the cheapest car insurance rates is 32694, with an average rate of $3,481.35.

To better understand this difference, we calculated the percent difference between the cheapest and most expensive rates. We found that rates in ZIP code 33162 are 104 percent higher than rates in ZIP code 32694.

What are the cheapest rates by city in Florida?

To consider this from a different perspective, we’ve also pulled average rates by city, and ranked them from least to most expensive, compared to the overall state average of $4,680.46 (which was calculated by averaging the rates in every city and ZIP code).

You can also search this table for your area, to see what the average rates are.

RankCityGrand TotalCompared to AverageZipcode
1MIAMI$7,631.16$2,950.7033142
2MIAMI$7,626.18$2,945.7233147
3MIAMI$7,606.64$2,926.1833125
4MIAMI$7,606.64$2,926.1833135
5MIAMI$7,592.83$2,912.3733130
6MIAMI$7,592.83$2,912.3733136
7MIAMI$7,517.24$2,836.7833127
8HIALEAH$7,448.04$2,767.5833010
9MIAMI$7,428.68$2,748.2233150
10MIAMI$7,404.00$2,723.5433128
11HIALEAH$7,304.68$2,624.2233012
12MIAMI$7,297.22$2,616.7633126
13HIALEAH$7,275.80$2,595.3433013
14MIAMI$7,240.81$2,560.3533168
15MIAMI$7,216.08$2,535.6233167
16MIAMI$7,199.47$2,519.0133145
17MIAMI$7,197.53$2,517.0733144
18MIAMI$7,178.70$2,498.2433174
18MIAMI$7,178.70$2,498.2433199
20MIAMI$7,163.83$2,483.3733122
21OPA LOCKA$7,162.08$2,481.6233054
22MIAMI$7,153.93$2,473.4733184
23HIALEAH$7,146.88$2,466.4233016
24MIAMI$7,127.61$2,447.1533175
25MIAMI$7,110.30$2,429.8433162
26MIAMI$7,078.91$2,398.4533169
27MIAMI$7,078.68$2,398.2233165
28HIALEAH$7,025.36$2,344.9033014
29HOMESTEAD$7,024.81$2,344.3533032
30MIAMI$7,023.27$2,342.8133194
31MIAMI$6,990.92$2,310.4633134
32MIAMI$6,983.18$2,302.7233161
33TAMPA$6,976.36$2,295.9033607
34MIAMI$6,965.52$2,285.0633155
35MIAMI$6,950.58$2,270.1233133
36TAMPA$6,931.90$2,251.4433603
37MIAMI$6,921.54$2,241.0833129
38HOMESTEAD$6,913.51$2,233.0533039
39MIAMI$6,905.20$2,224.7433172
40MIAMI$6,904.95$2,224.4933182
41TAMPA$6,894.71$2,214.2533602
42MIAMI$6,884.67$2,204.2133170
42MIAMI$6,884.67$2,204.2133177
44OPA LOCKA$6,880.57$2,200.1133055
45OPA LOCKA$6,874.79$2,194.3333056
46HIALEAH$6,873.10$2,192.6433018
47HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$2,189.5833030
47HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$2,189.5833031
47HOMESTEAD$6,870.04$2,189.5833034
50MIAMI$6,868.71$2,188.2533190
51MIAMI$6,863.46$2,183.0033179
52HOMESTEAD$6,859.88$2,179.4233033
53TAMPA$6,854.53$2,174.0733605
54TAMPA$6,850.08$2,169.6233612
55HIALEAH$6,836.28$2,155.8233015
56MIAMI$6,830.71$2,150.2533132
57TAMPA$6,828.10$2,147.6433614
58MIAMI$6,820.17$2,139.7133137
59TAMPA$6,815.74$2,135.2833604
60HOMESTEAD$6,811.45$2,130.9933035
61MIAMI$6,800.86$2,120.4033166
62MIAMI$6,777.06$2,096.6033189
63MIAMI$6,769.70$2,089.2433181
64MIAMI$6,764.17$2,083.7133131
65MIAMI$6,753.02$2,072.5633193
66TAMPA$6,737.80$2,057.3433606
67TAMPA$6,733.02$2,052.5633634
68MIAMI$6,726.34$2,045.8833138
69MIAMI$6,705.63$2,025.1733185
70KEY BISCAYNE$6,683.63$2,003.1733149
71MIAMI$6,682.41$2,001.9533183
72TAMPA$6,673.01$1,992.5533615
73MIAMI$6,666.36$1,985.9033187
73MIAMI$6,666.36$1,985.9033196
75MIAMI$6,645.51$1,965.0533173
76MIAMI BEACH$6,635.48$1,955.0233109
77MIAMI$6,587.52$1,907.0633186
78NORTH MIAMI BEACH$6,570.63$1,890.1733160
79MIAMI$6,554.46$1,874.0033178
80MIAMI$6,549.09$1,868.6333180
81TAMPA$6,514.39$1,833.9333619
82TAMPA$6,495.30$1,814.8433610
83HALLANDALE$6,446.92$1,766.4633009
84MIAMI$6,435.23$1,754.7733157
85MIAMI$6,418.37$1,737.9133146
86MIAMI$6,384.00$1,703.5433176
87MIAMI$6,375.97$1,695.5133156
88LAKE WORTH$6,344.28$1,663.8233463
89DANIA$6,332.00$1,651.5433004
90HOLLYWOOD$6,329.66$1,649.2033020
91MIAMI$6,328.58$1,648.1233143
92MIAMI BEACH$6,327.92$1,647.4633141
93MIAMI$6,314.10$1,633.6433158
94HOLLYWOOD$6,311.94$1,631.4833019
95FORT LAUDERDALE$6,305.41$1,624.9533311
96MIAMI BEACH$6,304.97$1,624.5133140
97LAKE WORTH$6,297.92$1,617.4633461
98LAKE WORTH$6,292.81$1,612.3533460
99LAKE WORTH$6,290.16$1,609.7033462
100WEST PALM BEACH$6,278.75$1,598.2933406
100WEST PALM BEACH$6,278.75$1,598.2933409
102FORT LAUDERDALE$6,276.35$1,595.8933313
103WEST PALM BEACH$6,276.25$1,595.7933401
103WEST PALM BEACH$6,276.25$1,595.7933405
105TAMPA$6,265.76$1,585.3033613
106TAMPA$6,264.18$1,583.7233624
107HOLLYWOOD$6,255.33$1,574.8733021
108TAMPA$6,236.57$1,556.1133625
109MIAMI BEACH$6,228.41$1,547.9533154
110PALM BEACH$6,225.52$1,545.0633480
111FORT LAUDERDALE$6,225.37$1,544.9133309
112FORT LAUDERDALE$6,216.48$1,536.0233312
113FORT LAUDERDALE$6,203.21$1,522.7533314
114DELRAY BEACH$6,200.91$1,520.4533445
115FORT LAUDERDALE$6,190.56$1,510.1033319
116TAMPA$6,188.84$1,508.3833635
117TAMPA$6,188.52$1,508.0633637
118BOYNTON BEACH$6,159.33$1,478.8733426
118BOYNTON BEACH$6,159.33$1,478.8733435
120LAKE WORTH$6,153.40$1,472.9433467
121POMPANO BEACH$6,151.92$1,471.4633068
122DELRAY BEACH$6,138.53$1,458.0733446
123POMPANO BEACH$6,132.34$1,451.8833069
124WEST PALM BEACH$6,123.88$1,443.4233407
125WEST PALM BEACH$6,120.90$1,440.4433413
126WEST PALM BEACH$6,116.81$1,436.3533415
126WEST PALM BEACH$6,116.81$1,436.3533417
128TAMPA$6,107.87$1,427.4133609
129DELRAY BEACH$6,102.38$1,421.9233444
130DELRAY BEACH$6,096.51$1,416.0533484
131BOYNTON BEACH$6,096.01$1,415.5533436
131BOYNTON BEACH$6,096.01$1,415.5533437
133LAKE WORTH$6,095.30$1,414.8433449
134POMPANO BEACH$6,085.96$1,405.5033060
135DELRAY BEACH$6,082.78$1,402.3233483
136HOLLYWOOD$6,080.97$1,400.5133023
137BOYNTON BEACH$6,057.63$1,377.1733472
137BOYNTON BEACH$6,057.63$1,377.1733473
139FORT LAUDERDALE$6,047.39$1,366.9333322
140WEST PALM BEACH$6,041.67$1,361.2133403
140WEST PALM BEACH$6,041.67$1,361.2133404
142FORT LAUDERDALE$6,041.03$1,360.5733321
142FORT LAUDERDALE$6,041.03$1,360.5733351
144POMPANO BEACH$6,028.54$1,348.0833064
144DEERFIELD BEACH$6,028.54$1,348.0833441
146POMPANO BEACH$6,022.32$1,341.8633065
146POMPANO BEACH$6,022.32$1,341.8633071
148BOCA RATON$6,007.61$1,327.1533496
148BOCA RATON$6,007.61$1,327.1533498
150WEST PALM BEACH$6,004.71$1,324.2533411
150WELLINGTON$6,004.71$1,324.2533414
152POMPANO BEACH$5,998.07$1,317.6133067
152POMPANO BEACH$5,998.07$1,317.6133076
154TAMPA$5,990.83$1,310.3733611
154TAMPA$5,990.83$1,310.3733629
156TAMPA$5,988.68$1,308.2233616
157HOLLYWOOD$5,987.49$1,307.0333025
158MIAMI BEACH$5,967.90$1,287.4433139
159POMPANO BEACH$5,964.28$1,283.8233062
160TAMPA$5,961.95$1,281.4933620
161BOCA RATON$5,957.82$1,277.3633431
161BOCA RATON$5,957.82$1,277.3633432
161BOCA RATON$5,957.82$1,277.3633486
161BOCA RATON$5,957.82$1,277.3633487
165BOCA RATON$5,954.38$1,273.9233433
166DEERFIELD BEACH$5,947.45$1,266.9933442
167FORT LAUDERDALE$5,939.29$1,258.8333323
168BRANDON$5,933.28$1,252.8233510
169POMPANO BEACH$5,931.87$1,251.4133063
169POMPANO BEACH$5,931.87$1,251.4133066
171BOCA RATON$5,926.73$1,246.2733428
172POMPANO BEACH$5,926.07$1,245.6133073
173FORT LAUDERDALE$5,922.43$1,241.9733334
174BOCA RATON$5,910.50$1,230.0433434
175TAMPA$5,906.63$1,226.1733618
176FORT LAUDERDALE$5,889.43$1,208.9733315
177HOLLYWOOD$5,888.44$1,207.9833024
178FORT LAUDERDALE$5,852.01$1,171.5533388
179FORT LAUDERDALE$5,848.86$1,168.4033317
180FORT LAUDERDALE$5,846.95$1,166.4933324
180FORT LAUDERDALE$5,846.95$1,166.4933325
182FORT LAUDERDALE$5,844.67$1,164.2133301
183FORT LAUDERDALE$5,841.64$1,161.1833304
184FORT LAUDERDALE$5,836.74$1,156.2833316
185FORT LAUDERDALE$5,834.52$1,154.0633305
186FORT LAUDERDALE$5,823.32$1,142.8633306
186FORT LAUDERDALE$5,823.32$1,142.8633308
188TAMPA$5,822.92$1,142.4633621
189FORT LAUDERDALE$5,784.74$1,104.2833328
190FORT LAUDERDALE$5,783.06$1,102.6033394
191HOLLYWOOD$5,778.15$1,097.6933026
192TAMPA$5,760.45$1,079.9933617
193FORT LAUDERDALE$5,750.11$1,069.6533326
194FORT LAUDERDALE$5,727.38$1,046.9233330
195HOLLYWOOD$5,726.98$1,046.5233027
196FORT LAUDERDALE$5,704.74$1,024.2833331
197RIVERVIEW$5,695.36$1,014.9033578
198HOLLYWOOD$5,672.30$991.8433029
199FORT LAUDERDALE$5,670.75$990.2933332
200FORT LAUDERDALE$5,655.48$975.0233327
201TAMPA$5,651.99$971.5333626
202HOLLYWOOD$5,639.35$958.8933028
203DURANT$5,636.99$956.5333530
203SYDNEY$5,636.99$956.5333587
205SUN CITY$5,636.26$955.8033586
206WEST PALM BEACH$5,615.98$935.5233412
207BRANDON$5,608.68$928.2233511
208LUTZ$5,602.29$921.8333549
209GIBSONTON$5,601.96$921.5033534
210ODESSA$5,576.04$895.5833556
211TAMPA$5,575.56$895.1033647
212SEFFNER$5,573.93$893.4733584
213LUTZ$5,571.04$890.5833558
214RIVERVIEW$5,527.55$847.0933569
215THONOTOSASSA$5,517.60$837.1433592
216LUTZ$5,516.67$836.2133559
217RIVERVIEW$5,476.07$795.6133579
218LOXAHATCHEE$5,417.48$737.0233470
219LUTZ$5,405.44$724.9833548
220NEW PORT RICHEY$5,398.09$717.6334654
221NEW PORT RICHEY$5,395.44$714.9834652
221PORT RICHEY$5,395.44$714.9834668
221HOLIDAY$5,395.44$714.9834691
224PALM HARBOR$5,386.26$705.8034684
225VALRICO$5,383.52$703.0633594
226SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$689.1333705
226SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$689.1333711
226SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$689.1333712
226SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$689.1333713
226SAINT PETERSBURG$5,369.59$689.1333714
231HOLIDAY$5,368.63$688.1734690
232NEW PORT RICHEY$5,367.21$686.7534653
232ARIPEKA$5,367.21$686.7534679
234PALM HARBOR$5,366.53$686.0734683
235CANAL POINT$5,366.43$685.9733438
236LITHIA$5,365.64$685.1833547
237PINELLAS PARK$5,364.76$684.3033781
238BELLE GLADE$5,357.60$677.1433430
238SOUTH BAY$5,357.60$677.1433493
240VALRICO$5,354.97$674.5133596
241SAINT PETERSBURG$5,354.18$673.7233710
242CLEARWATER$5,350.57$670.1133759
243DUNEDIN$5,347.35$666.8934698
244PAHOKEE$5,346.40$665.9433476
245SAINT PETERSBURG$5,343.70$663.2433707
245SAINT PETERSBURG$5,343.70$663.2433709
247SAINT PETERSBURG$5,338.61$658.1533730
248NEW PORT RICHEY$5,335.33$654.8734655
249SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$654.5333702
249SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$654.5333703
249SAINT PETERSBURG$5,334.99$654.5333716
252CLEARWATER$5,333.41$652.9533762
253CLEARWATER$5,329.43$648.9733756
254SAINT PETERSBURG$5,328.73$648.2733701
254SAINT PETERSBURG$5,328.73$648.2733704
256TARPON SPRINGS$5,328.57$648.1134689
257OZONA$5,327.87$647.4134660
257OLDSMAR$5,327.87$647.4134677
257CRYSTAL BEACH$5,327.87$647.4134681
260PINELLAS PARK$5,322.39$641.9333782
261DOVER$5,315.37$634.9133527
262CLEARWATER$5,311.91$631.4533760
262CLEARWATER$5,311.91$631.4533763
262CLEARWATER$5,311.91$631.4533764
262LARGO$5,311.91$631.4533771
266CLEARWATER$5,308.69$628.2333761
266SAFETY HARBOR$5,308.69$628.2334695
268HUDSON$5,299.90$619.4434667
268HUDSON$5,299.90$619.4434669
270CLEARWATER$5,298.60$618.1433755
271LAND O LAKES$5,295.11$614.6534639
272LARGO$5,290.77$610.3133770
273LARGO$5,268.74$588.2833773
273SEMINOLE$5,268.74$588.2833777
275WESLEY CHAPEL$5,264.76$584.3033543
276CLEARWATER$5,259.94$579.4833765
277PALM BEACH GARDENS$5,259.51$579.0533410
278LAND O LAKES$5,254.61$574.1534638
279NORTH PALM BEACH$5,254.51$574.0533408
280PALM HARBOR$5,252.15$571.6934685
281LARGO$5,247.59$567.1333778
282CLEARWATER BEACH$5,245.84$565.3833767
283LARGO$5,241.27$560.8133774
284LAKE HARBOR$5,237.37$556.9133459
285SAINT PETERSBURG$5,231.32$550.8633708
286ZEPHYRHILLS$5,230.84$550.3833541
287TARPON SPRINGS$5,221.27$540.8134688
288SAINT PETERSBURG$5,215.88$535.4233715
289SAINT PETERSBURG$5,205.41$524.9533706
290SEMINOLE$5,202.66$522.2033772
290SEMINOLE$5,202.66$522.2033776
290INDIAN ROCKS BEACH$5,202.66$522.2033785
290BELLEAIR BEACH$5,202.66$522.2033786
294ORLANDO$5,195.54$515.0832818
295DADE CITY$5,186.49$506.0333523
295DADE CITY$5,186.49$506.0333525
295ZEPHYRHILLS$5,186.49$506.0333540
295SAN ANTONIO$5,186.49$506.0333576
299ORLANDO$5,185.50$505.0432808
300PLANT CITY$5,183.75$503.2933565
301PLANT CITY$5,183.29$502.8333563
301PLANT CITY$5,183.29$502.8333566
303WIMAUMA$5,181.56$501.1033598
304PLANT CITY$5,172.95$492.4933567
305WESLEY CHAPEL$5,161.45$480.9933544
306PALM BEACH GARDENS$5,151.65$471.1933418
307RUSKIN$5,148.29$467.8333570
307APOLLO BEACH$5,148.29$467.8333572
307SUN CITY CENTER$5,148.29$467.8333573
310LAND O LAKES$5,134.11$453.6534637
311ZEPHYRHILLS$5,117.09$436.6333542
311WESLEY CHAPEL$5,117.09$436.6333545
311SAINT LEO$5,117.09$436.6333574
311TRILBY$5,117.09$436.6333593
315ORLANDO$5,116.71$436.2532809
315ORLANDO$5,116.71$436.2532839
317SPRING HILL$5,116.51$436.0534610
318ORLANDO$5,104.32$423.8632805
318ORLANDO$5,104.32$423.8632811
320JUPITER$5,098.69$418.2333477
321JUPITER$5,066.94$386.4833469
322JUPITER$5,058.40$377.9433478
323ORLANDO$5,014.30$333.8432824
324KISSIMMEE$4,983.29$302.8334743
325ORLANDO$4,924.58$244.1232810
326SPRING HILL$4,909.00$228.5434607
327ORLANDO$4,902.83$222.3732822
328SPRING HILL$4,898.41$217.9534608
328SPRING HILL$4,898.41$217.9534609
330BROOKSVILLE$4,885.77$205.3134604
331SPRING HILL$4,875.27$194.8134606
332ORLANDO$4,873.49$193.0332835
333ORLANDO$4,872.35$191.8932804
334JUPITER$4,863.64$183.1833458
335BROOKSVILLE$4,862.62$182.1634613
335BROOKSVILLE$4,862.62$182.1634614
335ISTACHATTA$4,862.62$182.1634636
338ORLANDO$4,834.48$154.0232825
339KISSIMMEE$4,830.20$149.7434741
340KISSIMMEE$4,827.66$147.2034744
341KISSIMMEE$4,826.67$146.2134746
341KISSIMMEE$4,826.67$146.2134758
343INTERCESSION CITY$4,821.71$141.2533848
344ORLANDO$4,803.22$122.7632807
345ORLANDO$4,801.95$121.4932812
346SAINT CLOUD$4,791.82$111.3634769
347BRADENTON$4,783.59$103.1334205
347BRADENTON$4,783.59$103.1334208
349BRADENTON$4,782.57$102.1134207
350ORLANDO$4,777.97$97.5132806
351ORLANDO$4,766.98$86.5232837
352ORLANDO$4,731.81$51.3532827
353ORLANDO$4,726.65$46.1932817
353ORLANDO$4,726.65$46.1932826
355ORLANDO$4,726.18$45.7232829
356BROOKSVILLE$4,715.37$34.9134602
357SAINT CLOUD$4,694.47$14.0134771
358ORLANDO$4,692.63$12.1732816
359BROOKSVILLE$4,692.22$11.7634601
359NOBLETON$4,692.22$11.7634661
361ORLANDO$4,690.51$10.0532821
362JACKSONVILLE$4,688.66$8.2032205
363ORLANDO$4,687.51$7.0532828
364ORLANDO$4,685.45$4.9932801
365SAINT CLOUD$4,678.87-$1.5934772
366WINTER PARK$4,673.30-$7.1632789
367KISSIMMEE$4,673.29-$7.1734747
368ORLANDO$4,672.42-$8.0432803
369ORLANDO$4,666.22-$14.2432831
369ORLANDO$4,666.22-$14.2432833
371ORLANDO$4,660.70-$19.7632834
372JACKSONVILLE$4,659.87-$20.5932207
373ORLANDO$4,656.58-$23.8832819
374JACKSONVILLE$4,655.01-$25.4532210
375ORLANDO$4,651.11-$29.3532814
376JACKSONVILLE$4,646.26-$34.2032211
377ANNA MARIA$4,645.27-$35.1934216
378KENANSVILLE$4,641.48-$38.9834739
379JACKSONVILLE$4,637.20-$43.2632208
380ORLANDO$4,633.36-$47.1032832
381ORLANDO$4,633.32-$47.1432820
382PALMETTO$4,632.04-$48.4234221
383TERRA CEIA$4,631.02-$49.4434250
384ORLANDO$4,624.95-$55.5132836
385PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,592.86-$87.6034953
385PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,592.86-$87.6034984
387KISSIMMEE$4,591.24-$89.2234759
388PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,574.94-$105.5234952
388PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,574.94-$105.5234983
390WINDERMERE$4,554.63-$125.8334786
391CHRISTMAS$4,552.27-$128.1932709
392JACKSONVILLE$4,551.79-$128.6732204
393JACKSONVILLE$4,548.59-$131.8732206
393JACKSONVILLE$4,548.59-$131.8732209
395FORT PIERCE$4,548.56-$131.9034949
396JACKSONVILLE$4,547.56-$132.9032244
396KILLARNEY$4,547.56-$132.9034740
396WINTER GARDEN$4,547.56-$132.9034787
399JACKSONVILLE$4,547.34-$133.1232254
400JACKSONVILLE$4,540.13-$140.3332202
401JACKSONVILLE$4,539.33-$141.1332218
401JACKSONVILLE$4,539.33-$141.1332219
403ISLAMORADA$4,529.72-$150.7433036
403TAVERNIER$4,529.72-$150.7433070
405SAINT CLOUD$4,528.08-$152.3834773
406OLUSTEE$4,527.98-$152.4832072
407LONG KEY$4,526.69-$153.7733001
407KEY WEST$4,526.69-$153.7733040
407SUMMERLAND KEY$4,526.69-$153.7733042
407BIG PINE KEY$4,526.69-$153.7733043
407MARATHON$4,526.69-$153.7733050
407KEY COLONY BEACH$4,526.69-$153.7733051
407MARATHON SHORES$4,526.69-$153.7733052
414OCOEE$4,525.80-$154.6634761
415GOTHA$4,523.75-$156.7134734
416GRAHAM$4,523.13-$157.3332042
417KEY LARGO$4,523.06-$157.4033037
418APOPKA$4,521.37-$159.0932712
419APOPKA$4,514.27-$166.1932703
420JACKSONVILLE$4,509.05-$171.4132277
421FORT PIERCE$4,507.05-$173.4134947
421FORT PIERCE$4,507.05-$173.4134950
421FORT PIERCE$4,507.05-$173.4134981
421FORT PIERCE$4,507.05-$173.4134982
425HOBE SOUND$4,504.37-$176.0933455
425INDIANTOWN$4,504.37-$176.0934956
425PALM CITY$4,504.37-$176.0934990
425STUART$4,504.37-$176.0934994
425STUART$4,504.37-$176.0934997
430OKEECHOBEE$4,500.88-$179.5834972
431BRADENTON$4,500.02-$180.4434210
432CORTEZ$4,498.15-$182.3134215
433PLYMOUTH$4,497.35-$183.1132768
434JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42-$186.0432099
434JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42-$186.0432220
434JACKSONVILLE$4,494.42-$186.0432221
437JACKSONVILLE$4,493.80-$186.6632222
438ZELLWOOD$4,490.26-$190.2032798
439DAVENPORT$4,489.59-$190.8733837
439DAVENPORT$4,489.59-$190.8733896
441JACKSONVILLE$4,489.16-$191.3032212
442WINTER PARK$4,488.64-$191.8232792
443JENSEN BEACH$4,486.44-$194.0234957
443STUART$4,486.44-$194.0234996
445MOUNT DORA$4,479.24-$201.2232757
446LAKE ALFRED$4,464.79-$215.6733850
446LAKE HAMILTON$4,464.79-$215.6733851
448HAINES CITY$4,458.40-$222.0633844
449WINTER HAVEN$4,439.69-$240.7733881
450PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,434.21-$246.2534986
450PORT SAINT LUCIE$4,434.21-$246.2534987
452OKEECHOBEE$4,430.16-$250.3034974
453JACKSONVILLE$4,428.97-$251.4932217
453JACKSONVILLE$4,428.97-$251.4932257
455BRADENTON$4,426.85-$253.6134209
456JACKSONVILLE$4,424.47-$255.9932226
457DUNDEE$4,421.02-$259.4433838
458ELLENTON$4,418.43-$262.0334222
459LAKELAND$4,414.38-$266.0833812
460HOMELAND$4,408.19-$272.2733847
460LAKESHORE$4,408.19-$272.2733854
460INDIAN LAKE ESTATES$4,408.19-$272.2733855
460NALCREST$4,408.19-$272.2733856
464RIVER RANCH$4,406.96-$273.5033867
465JACKSONVILLE$4,404.35-$276.1132216
466MAITLAND$4,397.77-$282.6932751
467EAGLE LAKE$4,389.49-$290.9733839
467WINTER HAVEN$4,389.49-$290.9733880
469SUMATRA$4,384.56-$295.9032335
469TELOGIA$4,384.56-$295.9032360
471PARRISH$4,378.70-$301.7634219
472BABSON PARK$4,373.58-$306.8833827
473BARTOW$4,372.05-$308.4133830
473LAKE WALES$4,372.05-$308.4133853
473LAKE WALES$4,372.05-$308.4133859
476LAKE WALES$4,370.81-$309.6533898
477POLK CITY$4,369.91-$310.5533868
478DAVENPORT$4,368.68-$311.7833897
479BRADENTON$4,365.26-$315.2034201
480BRADLEY$4,362.39-$318.0733835
480NICHOLS$4,362.39-$318.0733863
482CASSELBERRY$4,362.23-$318.2332730
483BRADENTON BEACH$4,361.70-$318.7634217
484EATON PARK$4,359.91-$320.5533840
485LAKELAND$4,358.57-$321.8933803
485LAKELAND$4,358.57-$321.8933811
485LAKELAND$4,358.57-$321.8933813
488BRADENTON$4,358.28-$322.1834212
489AUBURNDALE$4,353.34-$327.1233823
489WINTER HAVEN$4,353.34-$327.1233884
491MYAKKA CITY$4,352.55-$327.9134251
492BRADENTON$4,351.75-$328.7134202
493BRADENTON$4,347.16-$333.3034211
494LAKELAND$4,345.65-$334.8133805
494LAKELAND$4,345.65-$334.8133810
496LAKELAND$4,345.09-$335.3733815
497LAKELAND$4,342.43-$338.0333809
498BRADENTON$4,341.09-$339.3734203
499ONECO$4,339.22-$341.2434264
500JACKSONVILLE$4,336.33-$344.1332234
501JACKSONVILLE$4,333.47-$346.9932225
501JACKSONVILLE$4,333.47-$346.9932246
503FORT PIERCE$4,331.97-$348.4934946
503FORT PIERCE$4,331.97-$348.4934951
505FORT MEADE$4,323.58-$356.8833841
506FROSTPROOF$4,322.35-$358.1133843
507FORT OGDEN$4,320.28-$360.1834267
508FORT PIERCE$4,316.64-$363.8234945
509MULBERRY$4,316.23-$364.2333860
510CLEWISTON$4,305.88-$374.5833440
511LAKELAND$4,305.40-$375.0633801
512KATHLEEN$4,302.18-$378.2833849
513JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99-$382.4732223
513JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99-$382.4732224
513JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99-$382.4732227
513ATLANTIC BEACH$4,297.99-$382.4732233
513JACKSONVILLE BEACH$4,297.99-$382.4732250
513JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99-$382.4732256
513JACKSONVILLE$4,297.99-$382.4732258
520NEPTUNE BEACH$4,295.77-$384.6932266
521VERO BEACH$4,295.63-$384.8332963
522WEBSTER$4,293.79-$386.6733597
523CASSELBERRY$4,282.27-$398.1932707
523ALTAMONTE SPRINGS$4,282.27-$398.1932714
525TALLEVAST$4,250.01-$430.4534270
526ORANGE PARK$4,248.63-$431.8332073
527AVON PARK$4,248.51-$431.9533825
528ALTAMONTE SPRINGS$4,248.40-$432.0632701
529DELTONA$4,235.82-$444.6432725
529DELTONA$4,235.82-$444.6432738
531PALMDALE$4,227.32-$453.1433944
532FELDA$4,223.85-$456.6133930
532LABELLE$4,223.85-$456.6133935
534WINTER SPRINGS$4,216.77-$463.6932708
535LONGWOOD$4,215.19-$465.2732779
536LONGWOOD$4,211.79-$468.6732750
537DOCTORS INLET$4,207.38-$473.0832030
538CANTONMENT$4,202.54-$477.9232533
539FLEMING ISLAND$4,195.74-$484.7232003
539ORANGE PARK$4,195.74-$484.7232065
539MIDDLEBURG$4,195.74-$484.7232068
542SARASOTA$4,191.02-$489.4434243
543PENSACOLA$4,184.02-$496.4432514
544GENEVA$4,179.59-$500.8732732
544LAKE MARY$4,179.59-$500.8732746
544OVIEDO$4,179.59-$500.8732766
547FELLSMERE$4,177.18-$503.2832948
548SARASOTA$4,174.77-$505.6934240
549LONGBOAT KEY$4,173.22-$507.2434228
550OVIEDO$4,172.99-$507.4732765
551MID FLORIDA$4,172.50-$507.9632745
552SANFORD$4,168.37-$512.0932773
553LEHIGH ACRES$4,168.14-$512.3233971
554PENSACOLA$4,166.48-$513.9832534
555MID FLORIDA$4,164.27-$516.1932799
556DELAND$4,164.15-$516.3132723
556DELAND$4,164.15-$516.3132724
558LAKE MONROE$4,161.67-$518.7932747
558SANFORD$4,161.67-$518.7932771
560ORANGE CITY$4,157.70-$522.7632763
561CASSADAGA$4,157.26-$523.2032706
562MOLINO$4,137.28-$543.1832577
563PALM BAY$4,134.59-$545.8732905
563PALM BAY$4,134.59-$545.8732907
563PALM BAY$4,134.59-$545.8732909
563GRANT$4,134.59-$545.8732949
563MALABAR$4,134.59-$545.8732950
568PALM BAY$4,132.48-$547.9832908
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632502
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632503
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632504
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632505
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632506
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632507
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632508
569PENSACOLA$4,131.70-$548.7632526
577DEBARY$4,127.05-$553.4132713
578MACCLENNY$4,126.59-$553.8732063
579GREEN COVE SPRINGS$4,126.30-$554.1632043
580SARASOTA$4,124.20-$556.2634237
581CALLAHAN$4,120.94-$559.5232011
582VERO BEACH$4,120.56-$559.9032962
583VERO BEACH$4,115.41-$565.0532968
584FORT MYERS$4,114.55-$565.9133905
585PENSACOLA$4,114.16-$566.3032501
586YULEE$4,113.81-$566.6532097
587LAKE HELEN$4,112.60-$567.8632744
588LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43-$568.0333936
588LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43-$568.0333972
588LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43-$568.0333973
588LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43-$568.0333974
588LEHIGH ACRES$4,112.43-$568.0333976
593FERNANDINA BEACH$4,108.56-$571.9032034
594SEBASTIAN$4,105.22-$575.2432958
594VERO BEACH$4,105.22-$575.2432960
594WABASSO$4,105.22-$575.2432970
597MELBOURNE$4,104.17-$576.2932901
598ONA$4,103.66-$576.8033865
599GLENWOOD$4,100.98-$579.4832722
600OAK HILL$4,100.43-$580.0332759
601VERO BEACH$4,100.07-$580.3932966
601VERO BEACH$4,100.07-$580.3932967
603OSTEEN$4,099.16-$581.3032764
604BOWLING GREEN$4,095.15-$585.3133834
605GLEN SAINT MARY$4,089.96-$590.5032040
606SARASOTA$4,089.73-$590.7334235
607LAKE PLACID$4,086.54-$593.9233852
607LORIDA$4,086.54-$593.9233857
607SEBRING$4,086.54-$593.9233876
610SEBRING$4,086.23-$594.2333870
610SEBRING$4,086.23-$594.2333872
610SEBRING$4,086.23-$594.2333875
613SARASOTA$4,080.81-$599.6534239
614SARASOTA$4,079.69-$600.7734234
615VENUS$4,079.50-$600.9633960
616BOSTWICK$4,077.98-$602.4832007
616PALATKA$4,077.98-$602.4832177
618DE LEON SPRINGS$4,073.57-$606.8932130
619SARASOTA$4,073.53-$606.9334238
620SARASOTA$4,073.05-$607.4134236
621WAUCHULA$4,072.79-$607.6733873
622FORT MYERS$4,072.12-$608.3433966
623ZOLFO SPRINGS$4,071.55-$608.9133890
624FORT MYERS$4,070.87-$609.5933913
624FORT MYERS$4,070.87-$609.5933916
626MOORE HAVEN$4,067.18-$613.2833471
627SEBASTIAN$4,063.73-$616.7332976
628HILLIARD$4,062.90-$617.5632046
629BRYCEVILLE$4,061.05-$619.4132009
630FORT MYERS$4,060.27-$620.1933901
630FORT MYERS$4,060.27-$620.1933912
632SANDERSON$4,059.80-$620.6632087
633SARASOTA$4,054.63-$625.8334232
634NORTH FORT MYERS$4,052.08-$628.3833903
634CAPE CORAL$4,052.08-$628.3833909
634CAPE CORAL$4,052.08-$628.3833990
637CAPE CORAL$4,048.93-$631.5333993
638CAPE CORAL$4,047.94-$632.5233991
639CAPE CORAL$4,047.28-$633.1833904
639CAPE CORAL$4,047.28-$633.1833914
641MELBOURNE$4,045.38-$635.0832935
642BOKEELIA$4,042.47-$637.9933922
642SAINT JAMES CITY$4,042.47-$637.9933956
644SARASOTA$4,038.63-$641.8334242
645DAYTONA BEACH$4,037.61-$642.8532118
646DAYTONA BEACH$4,031.15-$649.3132114
646DAYTONA BEACH$4,031.15-$649.3132117
646ORMOND BEACH$4,031.15-$649.3132176
649SARASOTA$4,029.02-$651.4434233
650SARASOTA$4,028.02-$652.4434231
651MELBOURNE$4,016.93-$663.5332934
652NORTH FORT MYERS$4,015.66-$664.8033917
653BARBERVILLE$4,013.60-$666.8632105
654ARCADIA$4,013.35-$667.1134266
655SARASOTA$4,005.33-$675.1334241
656ARCADIA$4,001.40-$679.0634269
657ALVA$4,000.80-$679.6633920
658CLERMONT$4,000.17-$680.2934714
659MELBOURNE$3,999.26-$681.2032904
660EDGEWATER$3,997.24-$683.2232141
661EAST PALATKA$3,996.97-$683.4932131
661SAN MATEO$3,996.97-$683.4932187
663LAWTEY$3,995.84-$684.6232058
663STARKE$3,995.84-$684.6232091
665FORT MYERS$3,993.21-$687.2533965
665FORT MYERS$3,993.21-$687.2533967
667RAIFORD$3,993.09-$687.3732083
668SCOTTSMOOR$3,990.52-$689.9432775
669COCOA$3,990.44-$690.0232922
670ROCKLEDGE$3,989.57-$690.8932955
671COCOA$3,989.52-$690.9432926
672FORT MYERS$3,981.36-$699.1033907
672FORT MYERS$3,981.36-$699.1033908
674CRESCENT CITY$3,978.67-$701.7932112
674GRANDIN$3,978.67-$701.7932138
674GEORGETOWN$3,978.67-$701.7932139
674HOLLISTER$3,978.67-$701.7932147
674INTERLACHEN$3,978.67-$701.7932148
674LAKE COMO$3,978.67-$701.7932157
674POMONA PARK$3,978.67-$701.7932181
674PUTNAM HALL$3,978.67-$701.7932185
674SATSUMA$3,978.67-$701.7932189
674WELAKA$3,978.67-$701.7932193
684TALLAHASSEE$3,978.29-$702.1732305
685PIERSON$3,977.67-$702.7932180
686MILTON$3,971.78-$708.6832583
687SUMTERVILLE$3,971.68-$708.7833585
688DELAND$3,971.43-$709.0332720
689DAYTONA BEACH$3,970.69-$709.7732124
689ORMOND BEACH$3,970.69-$709.7732174
691OSPREY$3,969.52-$710.9434229
692MELBOURNE$3,969.04-$711.4232940
693MILTON$3,965.75-$714.7132570
694HAMPTON$3,965.69-$714.7732044
695CENTURY$3,965.35-$715.1132535
695MC DAVID$3,965.35-$715.1132568
697PORT ORANGE$3,962.36-$718.1032127
697NEW SMYRNA BEACH$3,962.36-$718.1032168
699MILTON$3,961.67-$718.7932571
700LAKE GENEVA$3,959.79-$720.6732160
701SEVILLE$3,959.37-$721.0932190
702PALM COAST$3,958.88-$721.5832143
703PORT ORANGE$3,955.91-$724.5532128
703PORT ORANGE$3,955.91-$724.5532129
705BOCA GRANDE$3,954.64-$725.8233921
706BUSHNELL$3,948.54-$731.9233513
706CENTER HILL$3,948.54-$731.9233514
708INDIALANTIC$3,948.38-$732.0832903
709DAYTONA BEACH$3,943.69-$736.7732119
710EDGEWATER$3,942.87-$737.5932132
710NEW SMYRNA BEACH$3,942.87-$737.5932169
712CHOKOLOSKEE$3,942.52-$737.9434138
712EVERGLADES CITY$3,942.52-$737.9434139
714BROOKER$3,932.71-$747.7532622
715CAPE CANAVERAL$3,930.71-$749.7532920
715PATRICK AFB$3,930.71-$749.7532925
715COCOA BEACH$3,930.71-$749.7532931
715SATELLITE BEACH$3,930.71-$749.7532937
715MELBOURNE BEACH$3,930.71-$749.7532951
715MERRITT ISLAND$3,930.71-$749.7532952
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432301
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432303
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432304
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432306
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432307
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432308
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432309
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432310
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432311
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432312
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432313
721TALLAHASSEE$3,930.22-$750.2432317
733FLORAHOME$3,929.81-$750.6532140
734PINELAND$3,927.14-$753.3233945
735FORT MYERS$3,925.64-$754.8233919
736ESTERO$3,923.52-$756.9433928
737MERRITT ISLAND$3,923.13-$757.3332953
738CLERMONT$3,923.05-$757.4134711
738MONTVERDE$3,923.05-$757.4134756
740CLERMONT$3,921.19-$759.2734715
741FERNDALE$3,919.95-$760.5134729
741GROVELAND$3,919.95-$760.5134736
741MASCOTTE$3,919.95-$760.5134753
744BUNNELL$3,919.81-$760.6532110
744FLAGLER BEACH$3,919.81-$760.6532136
744PALM COAST$3,919.81-$760.6532137
744PALM COAST$3,919.81-$760.6532164
748FORT MYERS BEACH$3,919.21-$761.2533931
749FLORAL CITY$3,918.22-$762.2434436
750PONTE VEDRA BEACH$3,916.43-$764.0332082
751COLEMAN$3,915.92-$764.5433521
752CAPTIVA$3,915.87-$764.5933924
752SANIBEL$3,915.87-$764.5933957
754MIMS$3,913.84-$766.6232754
754TITUSVILLE$3,913.84-$766.6232780
754TITUSVILLE$3,913.84-$766.6232796
754COCOA$3,913.84-$766.6232927
758NOKOMIS$3,911.89-$768.5734275
759LAKE BUTLER$3,910.22-$770.2432054
760NORTH PORT$3,907.71-$772.7534289
760NORTH PORT$3,907.71-$772.7534291
762LECANTO$3,905.16-$775.3034461
763IMMOKALEE$3,901.52-$778.9434142
764HOMOSASSA$3,899.93-$780.5334446
764HOMOSASSA$3,899.93-$780.5334448
764INVERNESS$3,899.93-$780.5334450
764INVERNESS$3,899.93-$780.5334452
768ENGLEWOOD$3,899.53-$780.9334223
769LAKE PANASOFFKEE$3,897.63-$782.8333538
770CRYSTAL RIVER$3,895.63-$784.8334429
771ASTATULA$3,893.73-$786.7334705
772NORTH PORT$3,893.21-$787.2534288
773HOWEY IN THE HILLS$3,892.50-$787.9634737
774NORTH PORT$3,890.15-$790.3134287
775BLOUNTSTOWN$3,889.99-$790.4732424
776KEYSTONE HEIGHTS$3,889.42-$791.0432656
777OCHOPEE$3,885.56-$794.9034141
778ALTHA$3,882.41-$798.0532421
779WEWAHITCHKA$3,882.40-$798.0632449
780BONITA SPRINGS$3,881.12-$799.3434135
781EUSTIS$3,875.81-$804.6532736
781SORRENTO$3,875.81-$804.6532776
783CLARKSVILLE$3,874.81-$805.6532430
784MELROSE$3,873.81-$806.6532666
785PONTE VEDRA$3,873.37-$807.0932081
786HERNANDO$3,872.55-$807.9134442
786HOLDER$3,872.55-$807.9134445
786INVERNESS$3,872.55-$807.9134453
789MURDOCK$3,871.72-$808.7433938
790VENICE$3,871.67-$808.7934285
790VENICE$3,871.67-$808.7934293
792LULU$3,871.34-$809.1232061
793DUNNELLON$3,870.76-$809.7034434
794PAISLEY$3,869.80-$810.6632767
795PUNTA GORDA$3,869.54-$810.9233982
796LAKE CITY$3,868.18-$812.2832025
797LLOYD$3,868.15-$812.3132337
798PUNTA GORDA$3,865.73-$814.7333955
799HASTINGS$3,865.57-$814.8932145
800NORTH PORT$3,865.34-$815.1234286
801VENICE$3,864.68-$815.7834292
802CRYSTAL RIVER$3,863.02-$817.4434428
802BEVERLY HILLS$3,863.02-$817.4434465
804DUNNELLON$3,861.23-$819.2334433
805SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80-$821.6632084
805SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80-$821.6632092
805SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,858.80-$821.6632095
808THE VILLAGES$3,858.02-$822.4432163
808OCALA$3,858.02-$822.4434471
808OCALA$3,858.02-$822.4434474
808OXFORD$3,858.02-$822.4434484
808WILDWOOD$3,858.02-$822.4434785
813CARRABELLE$3,857.80-$822.6632322
813LANARK VILLAGE$3,857.80-$822.6632323
813EASTPOINT$3,857.80-$822.6632328
816SAINT JOHNS$3,857.32-$823.1432259
817APALACHICOLA$3,855.07-$825.3932320
818SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,855.03-$825.4332080
819PORT CHARLOTTE$3,852.87-$827.5933954
820EL JOBEAN$3,851.68-$828.7833927
820PORT CHARLOTTE$3,851.68-$828.7833948
820PORT CHARLOTTE$3,851.68-$828.7833953
823UMATILLA$3,851.31-$829.1532784
824PLACIDA$3,850.68-$829.7833946
824ROTONDA WEST$3,850.68-$829.7833947
826OCALA$3,847.11-$833.3534473
827PORT CHARLOTTE$3,846.14-$834.3233981
827ENGLEWOOD$3,846.14-$834.3234224
829LAMONT$3,845.52-$834.9432336
829MONTICELLO$3,845.52-$834.9432344
831PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14-$836.3233950
831PORT CHARLOTTE$3,844.14-$836.3233952
831PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14-$836.3233980
831PUNTA GORDA$3,844.14-$836.3233983
835EUSTIS$3,843.20-$837.2632726
835TAVARES$3,843.20-$837.2632778
837OCALA$3,842.22-$838.2434470
838GULF BREEZE$3,842.13-$838.3332561
838GULF BREEZE$3,842.13-$838.3332563
838NAVARRE$3,842.13-$838.3332566
841BRISTOL$3,841.95-$838.5132321
841HOSFORD$3,841.95-$838.5132334
843OCALA$3,841.88-$838.5834472
844SAINT AUGUSTINE$3,840.46-$840.0032086
845LAKE CITY$3,840.06-$840.4032055
846NAPLES$3,839.84-$840.6234120
847ASTOR$3,837.18-$843.2832102
847GRAND ISLAND$3,837.18-$843.2832735
847LEESBURG$3,837.18-$843.2834788
850ELKTON$3,836.69-$843.7732033
851CANDLER$3,828.05-$852.4132111
852LAKE CITY$3,826.13-$854.3332024
853PORT SAINT JOE$3,821.54-$858.9232456
853WEWAHITCHKA$3,821.54-$858.9232465
855WEIRSDALE$3,817.86-$862.6032195
856ALTOONA$3,817.39-$863.0732702
857DUNNELLON$3,816.24-$864.2234431
857DUNNELLON$3,816.24-$864.2234432
859FORT MC COY$3,808.63-$871.8332134
860FORT WHITE$3,803.26-$877.2032038
861OCALA$3,799.99-$880.4734479
862CRAWFORDVILLE$3,799.48-$880.9832327
862PANACEA$3,799.48-$880.9832346
862SAINT MARKS$3,799.48-$880.9832355
862SOPCHOPPY$3,799.48-$880.9832358
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334104
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334105
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334109
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334110
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334114
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334116
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334117
866NAPLES$3,797.43-$883.0334119
866BONITA SPRINGS$3,797.43-$883.0334134
866COPELAND$3,797.43-$883.0334137
866GOODLAND$3,797.43-$883.0334140
877JAY$3,793.82-$886.6432565
878SUMMERFIELD$3,790.85-$889.6134491
879OCALA$3,789.08-$891.3834476
880CHATTAHOOCHEE$3,787.33-$893.1332324
880GRETNA$3,787.33-$893.1332332
880QUINCY$3,787.33-$893.1332352
883OCALA$3,784.18-$896.2834480
883OCALA$3,784.18-$896.2834481
885FOUNTAIN$3,784.04-$896.4232438
885YOUNGSTOWN$3,784.04-$896.4232466
887NAPLES$3,783.36-$897.1034102
887NAPLES$3,783.36-$897.1034103
887NAPLES$3,783.36-$897.1034108
887NAPLES$3,783.36-$897.1034112
887NAPLES$3,783.36-$897.1034113
887MARCO ISLAND$3,783.36-$897.1034145
893BELLEVIEW$3,779.94-$900.5234420
894PANAMA CITY$3,779.37-$901.0932403
895FRUITLAND PARK$3,779.28-$901.1834731
895LEESBURG$3,779.28-$901.1834748
895OKAHUMPKA$3,779.28-$901.1834762
895YALAHA$3,779.28-$901.1834797
899JASPER$3,775.04-$905.4232052
900GREENSBORO$3,773.69-$906.7732330
900HAVANA$3,773.69-$906.7732333
900MIDWAY$3,773.69-$906.7732343
900QUINCY$3,773.69-$906.7732351
904PANAMA CITY$3,773.01-$907.4532401
904PANAMA CITY$3,773.01-$907.4532404
904PANAMA CITY$3,773.01-$907.4532405
904PANAMA CITY BEACH$3,773.01-$907.4532407
904PANAMA CITY$3,773.01-$907.4532408
904PANAMA CITY$3,773.01-$907.4532409
904MEXICO BEACH$3,773.01-$907.4532410
904PANAMA CITY BEACH$3,773.01-$907.4532413
904LYNN HAVEN$3,773.01-$907.4532444
913WHITE SPRINGS$3,769.59-$910.8732096
914GRACEVILLE$3,767.46-$913.0032440
915OCALA$3,764.47-$915.9934475
916BAKER$3,763.29-$917.1732531
916HOLT$3,763.29-$917.1732564
918BONIFAY$3,761.04-$919.4232425
918NOMA$3,761.04-$919.4232452
920FAIRFIELD$3,758.20-$922.2632634
920LOWELL$3,758.20-$922.2632663
920REDDICK$3,758.20-$922.2632686
923OCALA$3,753.90-$926.5634482
924CITRA$3,752.97-$927.4932113
924EASTLAKE WEIR$3,752.97-$927.4932133
924OCKLAWAHA$3,752.97-$927.4932179
924ORANGE SPRINGS$3,752.97-$927.4932182
924SPARR$3,752.97-$927.4932192
924ANTHONY$3,752.97-$927.4932617
930PONCE DE LEON$3,752.24-$928.2232455
930WESTVILLE$3,752.24-$928.2232464
932WELLBORN$3,750.24-$930.2232094
933MAYO$3,747.46-$933.0032066
934ROSEMARY BEACH$3,743.34-$937.1232461
935BASCOM$3,740.42-$940.0432423
935CAMPBELLTON$3,740.42-$940.0432426
935COTTONDALE$3,740.42-$940.0432431
935GRAND RIDGE$3,740.42-$940.0432442
935GREENWOOD$3,740.42-$940.0432443
935MALONE$3,740.42-$940.0432445
935MARIANNA$3,740.42-$940.0432446
935MARIANNA$3,740.42-$940.0432448
935SNEADS$3,740.42-$940.0432460
944ALFORD$3,732.83-$947.6332420
945LEE$3,727.51-$952.9532059
945MADISON$3,727.51-$952.9532340
945PINETTA$3,727.51-$952.9532350
948CHIPLEY$3,726.32-$954.1432428
948WAUSAU$3,726.32-$954.1432463
950PAXTON$3,726.26-$954.2032538
951JENNINGS$3,726.16-$954.3032053
952CRESTVIEW$3,725.92-$954.5432536
952MILLIGAN$3,725.92-$954.5432537
952CRESTVIEW$3,725.92-$954.5432539
952LAUREL HILL$3,725.92-$954.5432567
956LIVE OAK$3,723.18-$957.2832060
956LIVE OAK$3,723.18-$957.2832064
958CARYVILLE$3,719.90-$960.5632427
959MC ALPIN$3,717.72-$962.7432062
960SALEM$3,716.93-$963.5332356
961SILVER SPRINGS$3,716.67-$963.7934488
962BRANFORD$3,713.48-$966.9832008
962O BRIEN$3,713.48-$966.9832071
964VERNON$3,711.10-$969.3632462
965LADY LAKE$3,710.73-$969.7332159
966EBRO$3,707.52-$972.9432437
967PERRY$3,702.07-$978.3932347
967PERRY$3,702.07-$978.3932348
967SHADY GROVE$3,702.07-$978.3932357
970STEINHATCHEE$3,700.56-$979.9032359
971THE VILLAGES$3,698.88-$981.5832162
972ARGYLE$3,684.30-$996.1632422
972DEFUNIAK SPRINGS$3,684.30-$996.1632433
972MOSSY HEAD$3,684.30-$996.1632434
972DEFUNIAK SPRINGS$3,684.30-$996.1632435
976CROSS CITY$3,679.57-$1,000.8932628
976OLD TOWN$3,679.57-$1,000.8932680
976SUWANNEE$3,679.57-$1,000.8932692
979FREEPORT$3,678.84-$1,001.6232439
980CEDAR KEY$3,677.88-$1,002.5832625
980CHIEFLAND$3,677.88-$1,002.5832626
982SANTA ROSA BEACH$3,675.48-$1,004.9832459
983BRONSON$3,673.62-$1,006.8432621
983MORRISTON$3,673.62-$1,006.8432668
983WILLISTON$3,673.62-$1,006.8432696
986BELL$3,665.61-$1,014.8532619
987TRENTON$3,664.79-$1,015.6732693
988GULF HAMMOCK$3,664.09-$1,016.3732639
988OTTER CREEK$3,664.09-$1,016.3732683
988INGLIS$3,664.09-$1,016.3734449
988YANKEETOWN$3,664.09-$1,016.3734498
992HORSESHOE BEACH$3,663.20-$1,017.2632648
993DESTIN$3,653.93-$1,026.5332541
994EGLIN AFB$3,652.75-$1,027.7132542
994HURLBURT FIELD$3,652.75-$1,027.7132544
994FORT WALTON BEACH$3,652.75-$1,027.7132547
994FORT WALTON BEACH$3,652.75-$1,027.7132548
994MARY ESTHER$3,652.75-$1,027.7132569
994NICEVILLE$3,652.75-$1,027.7132578
994SHALIMAR$3,652.75-$1,027.7132579
994VALPARAISO$3,652.75-$1,027.7132580
1002GREENVILLE$3,646.33-$1,034.1332331
1003EVINSTON$3,646.12-$1,034.3432633
1003HAWTHORNE$3,646.12-$1,034.3432640
1003ISLAND GROVE$3,646.12-$1,034.3432654
1003LOCHLOOSA$3,646.12-$1,034.3432662
1007MC INTOSH$3,610.75-$1,069.7132664
1007ORANGE LAKE$3,610.75-$1,069.7132681
1009MIRAMAR BEACH$3,597.34-$1,083.1232550
1010EARLETON$3,523.03-$1,157.4332631
1011GAINESVILLE$3,504.58-$1,175.8832610
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032603
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032605
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032606
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032607
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032608
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032611
1012GAINESVILLE$3,494.66-$1,185.8032653
1019GAINESVILLE$3,492.52-$1,187.9432612
1020ALACHUA$3,490.52-$1,189.9432615
1020LA CROSSE$3,490.52-$1,189.9432658
1022GAINESVILLE$3,489.42-$1,191.0432601
1022GAINESVILLE$3,489.42-$1,191.0432609
1022GAINESVILLE$3,489.42-$1,191.0432641
1025ARCHER$3,486.59-$1,193.8732618
1025MICANOPY$3,486.59-$1,193.8732667
1025NEWBERRY$3,486.59-$1,193.8732669
1028HIGH SPRINGS$3,486.23-$1,194.2332643
1029WALDO$3,481.35-$1,199.1132694

It’s interesting to note that within the same city rates can show fairly large variations. For example, in Tampa, the most expensive rate is $6,976.36 (ZIP code 33607), while the least expensive rate is $5,575.56 (ZIP code 33647). The difference between the rates is just over 25 percent.

Best Florida Car Insurance Companies

While price is a predominant factor when shopping for insurance, there are other considerations that should be included.

For example, it would be important to know whether a company you’re considering purchasing insurance from is financially stable, right? After all, you’re counting on them to be able to pay out on claims, should you ever need to file one.

Wouldn’t you also like to know whether or not a company you’re looking at has a reputation for providing good customer service?

Check out the next few sections to learn both financial status and customer service ratings for major insurers in Florida.

What are the financial ratings of the largest car insurance companies in Florida?

Let’s get started with financial standing. While many companies (like Liberty Mutual) publish their financials, this doesn’t necessarily help you determine overall financial standing or how one company compares to others you are considering.

Luckily, A.M. Best, a global credit firm that focuses specifically on the insurance market, has the information you need. They collect financial data on insurance companies to generate ratings that indicate companies’ stability and financial outlook.

Take a look at this table to see A.M. Best’s financial ratings for some of the largest insurers in Florida.

Insurance CompanyRatingOutlook
GeicoA++Stable
State Farm GroupA++Stable
Progressive GroupA+Stable
Allstate Insurance GroupA+Stable
USAA GroupA++Stable
Liberty Mutual GroupAStable
Travelers GroupA++Stable
Amtrust NGH GroupA-Stable
J. Whited Group (Windhaven)NR-
InFinanciality Prop & Casualty Insurance GroupAStable

According to A.M. Best, any company with a rating of A- or better is typically considered financially stable and with a solid financial outlook for the future.

Fortunately for Floridians, nine of the 10 largest insurers in the state all have stable outlooks. The 10th company, J. Whited Group (Windhaven), does not necessarily have a poor financial standing, they are simply not currently rated by A.M. Best.

Which car insurance companies have the best ratings in Florida?

Moving from financial ratings, we’ll take a couple of minutes to consider the customer service ratings for insurance companies in Florida. This is important so you know companies you’re considering purchasing insurance from are available when you have questions, need to file a claim, and more.

According to J.D. Power, customer service satisfaction with insurance companies across the country is currently high. But what does this look like in Florida? Take a look at this table to find out.

Insurance CompanyCustomer Satisfaction Index RatingJD Power Circle Rating
USAA8985
Allstate8475
Esurance8435
State Farm8343
Geico8273
Liberty Mutual8273
MetLife8202
Travelers8202
Auto-Owners Insurance8192
The Hartford8122
Progressive8092
Nationwide8052
Safeco7982

The company with the highest customer satisfaction rating, at 898 out of 1,000 and a J.D. Power Circle Rating™ of five (meaning “among the best”), is USAA. However, USAA is only available to military members and their families.

The highest-rated company with policies available to all purchasers is Allstate, with a customer satisfaction rating of 847 out of 1,000 and a JD Power Circle Rating™ of five.

The lowest rated company in Florida that is included in J.D. Power’s rating list is Safeco, with a customer satisfaction index rating of 798 and a J.D. Power Circle Rating™ of two (meaning “the rest”).

Which car insurance companies have the best ratings in Florida?

Looking at customer satisfaction ratings is just one way to consider the overall customer service of a company. Another way to look at customer service is to look at the total number of complaints a company receives.

What does the number of complaints a company receives look like compared to their J.D. Power Customer Satisfaction Rating? How many complaints have they received?

The Florida Office of Insurance Regulation provides complaint ratio data for insurance companies in the state. Take a look at the below table to see this information for 2016.

Insurance CompanyDirect Premiums WrittenMarket ShareComplaint Ratio
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co2,752,259,32615.90%0.55
Geigo General Insurance Co2,211,145,21412.80%0.49
Progressive American Insurance Co1,374,303,4387.90%0.47
Geico Independent Co1,141,172,1706.60%0.78
Progressive Select Insurance Co1,123,598,2406.50%0.5
Allstate Fire & Causalty Insurance Co988,374,1715.70%0.64
Geico Independent Co599,829,4003.50%0.51
USAA456,464,9932.60%0.31
Allstate Insurance Co386,633,5672.20%0.55
Windhaven Insurance Co354,136,4522.00%7.75
USAA Casualty Insurance Co353,867,4932.00%0.48
Infinity Auto Insurance Co287,490,2491.70%2.14
Safeco Insurance Co of Illinois268,580,6271.50%0.42
USAA General Co259,650,9661.50%0.77
Standard Fire Insurance Co254,345,3271.50%0.34

A complaint ratio is derived by dividing the total number of complaints a company received by their total direct premiums written. To better understand the data in the above table, it is important to note that an average number of complaints is represented by the number 1.00.

Anything above 1.00 indicates a company has received higher than the normal number of complaints, while anything below the number 1.00 means a company has received less than the average number of complaints.

Based on this, all but two of the companies listed have received less than the average number of complaints. The two companies with more than the typical number of complaints are Windhaven Insurance Co, with a complaint ratio of 7.75 and Infinity Auto Insurance Co, with a complaint ratio of 2.14.

While neither of these companies are listed in the J.D. Power customer satisfaction ratings for Florida, it is interesting to note that the Windhaven Insurance Co was unrated by A.M. Best.

It is also important to note that according to the Florida Office of Insurance Regulation report we pulled this data from, any car insurance company operating in Florida who is not listed in the table did not receive any confirmed complaints for the time period listed.

Should find yourself needing to file an insurance complaint or ask questions, you have a few options. You can:

  • Call 1-877-693-5236 within the state
  • Call 850-413-3089 outside of the state
  • Call the TTD Line at 1-800-640-0886
  • Email consumer.services@myfloridacfo.com

What are the cheapest car insurance companies in Florida?

Now that we’ve discussed some other considerations beyond price, we’ll spend some more time looking at pricing.

To get started, we’ve compiled average rates for some of the major insurance providers in Florida and compared them to the state average.

CompanyAverage+/- Compared to State Average ($)+/- Compared to State Average (%)
Allstate F&C$7,440.46$2,760.0037.09%
Geico General$3,783.63-$896.83-23.70%
Liberty Mutual Ins Co$5,368.15$687.6912.81%
Allied P&C$4,339.60-$340.86-7.85%
Progressive Select$5,583.30$902.8416.17%
State Farm Mutual Auto$3,397.67-$1,282.79-37.75%
USAA$2,850.41-$1,830.05-64.20%

The state average (which we noted each of these rates is compared to) in Florida across the major companies is $4,680.46.

Like some of the other averages we’ve considered, these numbers are useful in helping you formulate a baseline for fair prices for car insurance in Florida. However, it is even more useful to understand better how companies formulate these prices, so you can see how your rates may be affected.

Keep reading to learn more about the factors companies consider when adjusting insurance rates.

Does my commute affect my car insurance rate in Florida?

The first factor we’ll consider, beyond age, gender, and ZIP code, is commute distance. It should not be too much of a surprise that some insurance companies consider this a risk factor, because the longer the distance of your commute, the more time you’ll be spending on the road.

The more time you spend on the road, the higher your chances of ending up in a situation (whether it be a car accident, a traffic stop, or something else), that can result in claims being filed. The higher your risk, the higher your insurance rates may be.

To see whether companies in Florida weigh commute length heavily when adjusting your rates or not, take a look at this table.

Insurance Companies10 mile commute (6000 annual mileage)25 mile commute (12000 annual mileage)Percent Change
Allstate$7,228$7,6535.88%
Geico$3,765$3,8020.99%
Liberty Mutual$5,194$5,5426.71%
Nationwide$4,340$4,3400.00%
Progressive$5,583$5,5830.00%
State Farm$3,278.22$3,517.127.29%
USAA$2,818.01$2,882.802.30%

As you can see, while some companies (like Nationwide and Progressive) do not change their rates all based on commute distance, others do. It may not have as significant of an effect on rates as credit score or driving record (which we will discuss in the next couple of sections), but it is not to be discounted, either.

For example, Allstate increases their rates by an average of 5.88 percent for longer commutes, and State Farm increases their rates by 7.29 percent for that same commute increase.

Can coverage level change my car insurance rate with companies in Florida?

Earlier we spent some time discussing the coverage options you have, from minimum liability to core coverage, additional liability coverage, and further add-ons, riders, etc.

Depending on what you actually include in your policy, your coverage level can be described as low, medium, or high. Based on these three categories, we can consider the average rate changes you may see, depending on your level of coverage.

In general, the higher the level of coverage, the higher your rates will be. The below table outlines the average rates for low, medium, and high coverage across some of the major companies in Florida.

Insurance CompanyLow CoverageMedium CoverageHigh Coverage
Allstate$5,762.84$7,820.73$8,737.79
Geico$3,105.08$3,915.19$4,330.61
Liberty Mutual$4,921.70$5,456.65$5,726.09
Nationwide$3,427.69$4,511.14$5,079.97
Progressive$4,681.36$5,712.27$6,356.27
State Farm$2,915.85$3,477.29$3,799.88
USAA$2,450.79$2,954.56$3,145.87

As you might expect, each increase in coverage level affects your rates fairly significantly. For low to medium coverage, rates increases between 10.87 percent (Liberty Mutual) and 35.71 percent (Allstate). For medium to high coverage, rates increase between just under 5 percent (Liberty Mutual) and 11.73 percent (Allstate).

How does my credit history affect my car insurance rate with companies in Florida?

As with the other factors, credit history can affect your rates, from a risk perspective. This is because a good credit score is considered to be a sign of responsible choices. It is certainly an indication that you are fiscally responsible, and insurance companies take this to mean you will also be responsible in other areas of your life, like when you’re behind the wheel.

With this in mind, it is no surprise that the higher your credit score, the lower your insurance premiums will be.

Florida residents have an average credit score of 668, as reported by Experian. In general, the minimum credit score you need to be considered as having “good credit,” is 670, so Floridians are just under a good credit score.

To see how a credit score can affect you in Florida, take a look at this table.

Insurance CompanyGood CreditFair CreditPoor Credit
Allstate$5,314.82$6,574.17$10,432.38
Geico$2,505.51$3,335.60$5,509.78
Liberty Mutual$4,109.70$5,073.66$6,921.08
Nationwide$3,596.12$3,981.62$5,441.06
Progressive$4,302.18$5,169.65$7,278.07
State Farm$2,495.39$3,045.80$4,651.82
USAA$1,645.31$2,266.46$4,639.45

To consider this from another perspective, we look at average rate increases by percent per credit ranking, listed below:

  • Good credit (670+) = average annual premiums: $3,424.15
  • Fair credit (580-669) = 10.72-33.13 percent increase: $4,206.71
  • Poor credit (300-579) = 51.3-181.98 percent increase: $6,410.52

How driving my driving record change my rates with car insurance companies in Florida?

Perhaps the most obvious risk factor insurance companies consider is your driving record. A clean driving record will result in lower rates than a driving record with speeding tickets and other moving violations.

To give you an idea of what various violations on your record can do to your rates, take a look at this table. We’ve compiled average rates for a clean driving record, one speeding ticket, one car accident, and one DUI.

Insurance CompanyClean RecordWith 1 Speeding ViolationWith 1 DUIWith 1 Accident
Allstate$6,417.39$7,119.64$8,524.13$7,700.66
Geico$2,636.72$4,116.12$5,012.72$3,368.94
Liberty Mutual$3,869.33$5,285.32$7,291.64$5,026.31
Nationwide$3,705.32$4,114.99$5,472.37$4,065.71
Progressive$4,407.95$5,915.72$5,490.35$6,519.19
State Farm$3,105.11$3,397.66$3,397.66$3,690.25
USAA$2,233.94$2,341.64$4,070.81$2,755.24

In looking at the rates in this table, it is immediately obvious that speeding, DUIs, and car accidents have an effect on your rates, as compared to average rates of someone with a clean driving record.

To further prove this point, we’ve also calculated the percent increase of each violation over a clean record in the below table.

Insurance Company% Increase - 1 Speeding Violation% Increase - 1 DUI% Increase - 1 Accident
Allstate10.94%32.83%20.00%
Geico56.11%90.11%27.77%
Liberty Mutual36.60%88.45%29.90%
Nationwide11.06%47.69%9.73%
Progressive34.21%24.56%47.90%
State Farm9.42%9.42%18.84%
USAA4.82%82.23%23.34%

If your record includes a speeding ticket or two, USAA or State Farm may be good options for you, as they have the lowest increase in rates for that particular violation, at 4.82 and 9.42 percent, respectively.

However, if you’ve recently been in an accident, Nationwide may be a better option, as they have the lowest rate increase for an accident, at 9.73 percent.

One interesting point to note is how different companies handle rate increases for DUI, as compared to rate increases for speeding or accidents.

Typically, companies have significantly higher increases in rates for DUI than for the other two incident-types shown here. However, State Farm is an exception to this. Their rate increases for speeding and DUI are the same, at 9.42 percent, while their rate increase for an accident is nearly double that at 18.84 percent.

Which car insurance companies are the largest in Florida?

When shopping for car insurance, it can also be helpful to know the size of the companies from which you are considering purchasing a policy. In this case, the company size is indicated by the percentage of the market each company holds.

This market share information, combined with loss ratio and complaint ratio (recall we’ve already discussed this) can help you build a more complete picture of the state of the companies from which you are considering purchasing a policy.

Ultimately this will help you determine if a company is both willing and able to pay out on claims, should you need to file one, and whether or not a rate increase is imminent.

Take a look at this table to see the market share and direct premiums written for the 10 largest car insurance companies in Florida.

RankInsurance CompanyDirect Premiums WrittenMarket Share
1Geico$4,678,32624.44%
2State Farm Group$3,042,87115.89%
3Progressive Group$3,031,44415.84%
4Allstate Insurance Group$1,842,8009.63%
5USAA Group$1,357,3677.09%
6Liberty Mutual Group$617,0893.22%
7Travelers Group$444,6232.32%
8Amtrust NGH Group$413,3512.16%
9J. Whited Group (Windhaven)$385,8852.02%
10InFinanciality Prop & Casualty Insurance Group$357,0111.86%

How many insurance companies are available in Florida?

When shopping for insurance in Florida, you have hundreds of options from which to choose. In fact, there are a total of 1,067 insurers operating in the state at this time.

There are two primary categories of insurance companies, described below:

  • Domestic – domestic insurers are those companies that are incorporated in Florida. Of the 1,067 insurers in the state, 114 are considered domestic.
  • Foreign – foreign insurers are those companies that are incorporated somewhere outside of Florida. Of the 1,067 insurers in the state, 953 are considered foreign.

To ensure all companies are providing similar services, Florida has specific laws all insurance companies must follow, regardless of whether they are incorporated within the state or not.

Free Car Insurance Comparison

Compare Quotes From Top Companies and Save

Florida Laws

Now that we’ve spent time covering many of the factors that can affect your insurance premiums, including where you live, your age, your gender, your credit score, and more, it is time to consider some of the legal details.

You know you must carry an insurance policy that meets at least the minimum liability coverage requirements. But there are other laws, both for you as an insured and for the companies that sell insurance policies, of which you should be aware.

Know these laws so you can follow those that apply to you and can be your own advocate in ensuring the company that holds your insurance policy is providing you what is required by the state.

Knowing you should be aware of the laws is one thing. Actually finding the information is something else. We know all that “legalese” can feel like a waste of time as you try to slog through reams of information. To help, we’ve done the research for you.

Keep reading to learn the car insurance-related legal information you need to know in Florida.

What are the car insurance laws in Florida?

You already know the law has something to say about car insurance. There are laws you as the insured must follow (like meeting the minimum liability coverage requirement) and laws insurance companies must follow to be able to legally operate in the state (which we briefly alluded to in the section regarding domestic and foreign insurers).

Take a few minutes to read through the next several sections, as we’ll spend some time covering laws insurance companies must follow that are put in place to protect and help you as an insured.

We’ll also give you the information you need regarding insurance fraud, what it is, how Florida handles it, and ways you can report suspected fraud.

How State Laws for Insurance are Determined

Since we’ll be spending some time discussing state laws, both that you and insurance companies must follow, it’s worth taking a few minutes to review just how those laws are put in place.

The first step is for someone or a group of individuals to decide an idea should be made into a law. Once they do so, they work with a member of the state legislator to put together a bill proposing the law.

This bill defines the law, why it should be enacted, etc. Once it is ready, the sponsor of the bill will present it to the legislative chamber of the state, and it will be assigned to a committee. The committee discusses the bill and makes recommendations to pass, amend, or refuse the bill.

Once the committee is finished with the bill and it is ready to be presented to the legislative chamber for a second time, the whole legislature reviews, discusses, and debates it. Then it is put up for a vote.

After it is has been passed by the legislature, it is sent to the governor, who either signs or vetoes the bill. If the governor signs the bill, it is enacted as law.

Windshield Coverage

If your windshield is damaged, specifically if it is chipped or cracked, what kind of coverage do insurance companies provide? Many states specifically define the repair and replacement options insurers must provide to their insureds, as well as whether or not a deductible applies, and if so, how much.

In Florida, statute 627.7288 states that if you have a comprehensive policy from your insurance company, they must provide you with the repair or replacement at no cost to you (including no deductible).

The state does allow insurance companies to choose the kind of parts used for repair or replacement. This means they are not required to use original manufacturer (OEM) parts. However, the parts used must meet the same standards as OEM parts.

High-Risk Insurance

Maintaining at least the minimum liability coverage required in Florida is necessary for you to legally drive in the state. You already know that if you have traffic violations like speeding, DUI, or car accidents on your driving record, your insurance rates will go up, because you are considered a higher risk.

However, if you end up with too many violations on your record, insurance companies may decide you are too high-risk and refuse to sell you an insurance policy. If this happens to you, what recourse do you have?

Florida has a solution referred to as the Florida Automobile Joint Underwriting Association (FAJUA), which was put together by the Florida Insurance Commissioner in 1973. FAJUA operates like an insurance company, and drivers who apply for insurance through FAJUA can purchase the typical insurance offerings that are available through traditional insurers.

One of the laws all insurance companies in the state are required to follow is membership with the FAJUA. As a part of this membership, insurers are required to pay into a fund, from which FAJUA pays out claims when their insureds file claims.

The only requirements you must meet to apply for insurance through FAJUA are being a Florida resident and owning a vehicle that is legally registered in the state. Even if you’re not a Florida resident, you can apply for insurance through FAJUA under the following circumstance:

  • You own a vehicle registered in Florida
  • You are in the military and stationed in Florida, but your vehicle is registered in another state
  • You are a college student attending school in Florida, but your vehicle is registered in another state

There are a number of coverage options you can purchase as a high-risk driver through the FAJUA, which include:

  • A basic policy with at least the minimum coverage required by the state
  • Additional coverage like bodily injury liability (which, while not required as a part of standard minimum insurance coverage, may be required if you have a history of car accidents)
  • MedPay
  • Core coverage

Depending on how high your premiums are, you may be required to pay your rates in full, or you may qualify for a payment plan. Regardless of how you are required to pay your premiums, if you don’t pay on time, your policy will be canceled.

To apply for car insurance through FAJUA, all you need to do is speak with a licensed insurance agent, as they will already be a member of FAJUA.  The organization also provides a complete list of insurance agents on their website. If you have questions, you can reach out to them through their email service.

As is common when purchasing insurance through a high-risk insurance program, rates you’ll be required to pay will be significantly higher than rates for insurance purchased through traditional means.

If you meet certain risk criteria, like for example, being convicted of driving under the influence or without insurance (along with some other violations) that result in a license suspension, the state may require that you purchase SR-22 or FR-44 insurance before your driver’s license is restored.

SR-22 and FR-44 insurance is simply paperwork your insurance agent files with the Florida DMV as proof that you currently have at least the minimum insurance coverage required by the state. Typically, you’ll be required to keep SR-22 or FR-44 insurance filed with the state for at least three years.

Low-Cost Insurance

While Florida, like most states in the country, offers some kind of program (in this case, FAJUA) to assist high-risk drivers in obtaining insurance, they do not currently have a commensurate program for low-income drivers.

To date, only California, Hawaii, and New Jersey have programs in place to assist low-income drivers with obtaining and maintaining insurance coverage.

Automobile Insurance Fraud in Florida

Insurance fraud is illegal across the country, and in Florida, it is considered a crime.

According to the Insurance Information Institute (III), insurance fraud is a significant and growing problem across the country. In fact, it makes up almost 10 percent of the total losses insurance companies must absorb each year. Ultimately this results in higher insurance premiums you have to pay.

Insurance fraud can include anything from fudging numbers on your application to faking an accident so you can file a claim and obtain the funds. Specific definitions of insurance fraud are outlined in Florida Statue Title XLVI, Chapter 817.

The Division of Investigative and Forensic Services was formed to combat fraud in Florida.  This organization investigates insurance and workers’ compensation fraud, arson, and theft or misuse of state funds.

They report on car insurance fraud in Florida by fiscal year (FY), which we’ve compiled below. For vehicle fraud:

Fraud CasesFY 2011/2012FY 2012/2013FY 2013/2014FY 2014/2015
# of Suspected Fraud Referrals1167139014651545
# of Cases Presented for Prosecution42588678
# of Arrests42577365
# of Convictions32444952

For automobile/personal injury protection (PIP) fraud:

Fraud ReferralsFY 2011/2012FY 2012/2013FY 2013/2014FY 2014/2015
Auto/PIP Fraud Referrals7,7487,3466,6397,240

To report suspected fraud, you can do so through the Florida Division of Investigative and Forensic Services. You have a couple of options:

Statute of Limitations

If you are in a car accident, most states indicate a set amount of time (referred to as a statute of limitations) in which you, as a claimant, have to either file and resolve a claim or file a lawsuit.

In Florida, the statute of limitations for both personal injury and property damage resulting from a car accident is four years.

Florida-Specific Laws

Regardless of where you live, you are required to follow the laws enacted in your area. With regard to driving and insurance, most states are fairly consistent about requirements, with some minor variations.

For example, nearly every state in the country has a law stating some level of minimum liability car insurance coverage is required to drive in the state legally. The variations across the country for this law are typically related to the exact amounts and types of liability insurance you must carry.

However, there are some laws that are only found within a particular state, and Florida is no exception. Often these laws are somewhat bizarre or seem like common sense, but they’re on the books anyway.

One example of this in Florida is the law that states it is illegal to drive on top of graves. Another example is that it is illegal to park in the middle of an intersection, on a crosswalk, on a sidewalk, or along the curb.

What are the vehicle licensing laws in Florida?

Another requirement in every state across the country is registering your vehicle in the state.

Vehicle registration in Florida includes:

  • A metal license plate installed on your vehicle
  • A registration certification that must be kept in your vehicle
  • A registration sticker (which you’ll receive with your registration certification) that must be placed in the designated location on your license plate

To initially register a vehicle, you must do so in person at a service center in your area. You’ll need to bring with you:

You can renew your vehicle registration for either one or two years. Vehicle registrations for personal vehicles expire on your birthday, but renewals can be completed up to three months before the expiration date.

Renewals can be done in-person at a service center, but for convenience, you can also conduct renewals online and through the MyFlorida mobile app.

To renew online, which includes both the one- and two-year renewals, you can visit their online renewal website. Once your registration renewal application is complete, and your insurance has been verified, you should receive your renewal through the mail (usually seven to 10 days later).

On the MyFlorida mobile app, you can renew your vehicle for one or two years. As a part of this process, you’ll need to be prepared to provide your license plate number or vehicle identification number (VIN).

You can also use the app to check the status of your registration and secure a copy of your registration. Until you receive the hard copy of your vehicle registration, a digital version on your app is acceptable.

If your vehicle registration renewal is late, you’ll be required to pay a delinquent fee, the amount of which varies depending on the amount of the vehicle’s license tax.

If you have questions, you can call the Florida Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles Customer Service line at 850-617-2000.

REAL ID

In the aftermath of 9/11, the Department of Homeland Security (DHS) created the REAL ID Act of 2005 to decrease the chances of a similar tragedy occurring again on U.S. soil.

Essentially, the goal of the REAL ID Act is to ensure all driver’s license and identification cards are accurate and correctly represent the individuals who hold them.

Implementation of this act has been slow, as states have gradually accepted and begun rolling out the programs to ensure residents can obtain compliant identification documents.

Currently, DHS reports that Florida is one of 47 states (plus Washington D.C.) that are compliant with the Act, which is a good thing, because starting in October of 2020, you will no longer be able to use non-compliant forms of identification to board domestic, commercial flights or access nuclear power plants and certain military installations (assuming you have a need to do the latter two).

Florida has been offering REAL ID-compliant driver’s licenses since January 2010. REAL ID-compliant driver’s licenses will include a white star in a gold circle in the upper-right-hand corner.

To obtain a REAL ID-compliant driver’s license in Florida, you’ll need to visit a local service center, and bring the following documentation with you:

  • Proof of U.S. citizenship or legal residence
  • Proof of social security number
  • Two proofs of residence

The Florida Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles department also provides a complete and detailed list of the necessary documentation you’ll need to bring with you when you apply for a REAL ID-compliant driver’s license.

Penalties for Driving Without Insurance

As we’ve discussed a number of times already, you’re required to have at least minimum liability coverage in order to legally drive in Florida.

But if you’re found driving without insurance, what happens? Take a look at this table to see the consequences you’ll face if you drive uninsured (which, as we noted early-on, 26.7 percent of drivers in Florida are).

Penalty1st Offense2nd Offense
Suspension of LicenseSuspension of license and registration until reinstatement fee is paid and non-cancelable coverage is secured;Suspension of license and registration until reinstatement fee is paid and non-cancelable coverage is secured;
Fines/Fees$150 fee for first reinstatement$250 fee for second reinstatement

As you can see, at a minimum, your license and registration will be suspended, and you’ll have to pay a fine and fees to get them reinstated. The amount of your financial restitution varies depending on whether it is your first or any consecutive offense.

Teen Driver Laws

In Florida, you can obtain a learner’s permit at age 15. You’ll be required to hold the permit for a minimum of one year. During the first three months, you’ll only be able to drive during the day. After the three months, you can drive after dark, but not after 10:00 p.m.

While holding the permit, you’ll need to complete at least 50 hours of supervised driving. Of those, 10 must be at night (before 10:00 p.m.).

At age 16, you can apply for an intermediate or provisional license. During the time you hold this license at 16, you’ll be prohibited from driving unsupervised between the hours of 11:00 p.m. and 6:00 a.m. During the time you are 17 and holding a provisional license, you’ll be prohibited from driving unsupervised between the hours of 1:00 a.m. and 5:00 a.m.

There are no restrictions on the number or age of passengers in your vehicle. However, you will not be able to obtain an unrestricted license or drive without any timing restrictions until you turn 18.

Older Driver License Renewal Procedures

Florida does define different renewal requirements for individuals categorized as members of the “older population,” as opposed to the driver’s license renewal requirements of the general population.

Drivers in the older population are those age 80 and older. License renewals must be completed every six years (as opposed to the eight years for the general population). In addition, proof of adequate vision must be provided at every renewal.

However, both the general population and the older population can renew their driver’s licenses online or through the mail at every other renewal.

New Residents

If you’re new to Florida, once you’re considered a resident, you’ll have a few requirements you’ll need to meet to be able to drive on the road legally.

In order to be considered a resident of the state, you’ll need to complete one or more of the following in Florida:

  • Obtain a job
  • Enroll your children in school
  • Register to vote
  • File for homestead tax exemption
  • Live in Florida for more than six months

Once you’ve established residency in the state, you’ll need to obtain:

  • A Florida driver’s license within the first 30 days
  • Car insurance within the first 10 days
  • Title and register your vehicle within the first 10 days (after you’ve obtained the necessary car insurance)

To get a driver’s license in the state, you’ll need to do these things in-person at a local service center, and you’ll be required to take a vision test. Depending on your specific circumstances, you may or may not need to take a written or road test a well.

You’ll also need to bring required identification documentation (we discussed this in more detail in the REAL ID section) and pay a fee of $48 plus applicable service fees.

To register your vehicle in the state, you’ll need to visit a service center in-person, and bring the following:

VIN inspection can only be conducted by law enforcement, licensed motor vehicle dealers, county tax collectors, division of motorist service compliance examiner, Provost Marshal, or active duty commissioned military officer (must be a 2nd lieutenant at a minimum).

License Renewal Procedures

Drivers part of the general population (anyone aged 79 or younger) are required to renew their driver’s licenses every eight years. They’ll also be permitted to renew their driver’s license either online or through the mail at every other renewal.

On the opposite renewal, drivers are required to do so in person. At that time, they’ll also be required to provide proof of adequate vision.

Negligent Operator Treatment System (NOTS)

One way states work to keep you safe is to institute points-based programs that are focused on ensuring drivers follow the rules of the road (we’ll talk in more detail about some of these rules of the road in the next few sections).

These points-based systems typically assign a specific number of points to various moving violations. When you’re convicted of a particular moving violation, the associated number of points will be added to your driver’s license.

If you accrue too many points in a given time period, your license will be suspended. In California, this system is called the Negligent Operator Treatment System (NOTS), and in Florida, its simply referred to as the points and points suspensions program.

To see the most common traffic violations in Florida and the associated points, take a look at this table.

ViolationPoints
Reckless driving4
Crash without leaving any information6
Careless driving3
Speeding3
Speeding more than 50 MPH over the speed limit4
Driving too fast for road/weather conditions4
Failure to stop for a school bus4
Failure to stop at a red light, one-way street, or before making a left turn4
Failure to obey traffic signals4
Failure to yield right-of-way to pedestrian3
Failure to correctly use child restraint3

A full list can be found here. These points will be added to your driver’s license even if the violation took place in another state, as long as you hold a Florida driver’s license.

All points remain on your license for a minimum of five years.

  • If you accrue 12 points within 12 months, your license will be suspended for a minimum of 30 days
  • If you accrue 18 points within 18 months, your license will be suspended for a minimum of three months
  • If you accrue 24 points within 36 months, your license will be suspended for a minimum of one year

What are the rules of the road in Florida?

To keep you and other drivers on the road safe, Florida has enacted a number of rules of the road, including things like speed limits and seat belt laws.

There are also laws in place governing ridesharing services and driverless cars, which help keep you safe as a passenger and driver. Some of these laws also include requirements specific to the kind of insurance that must be carried by those entities, to ensure your and others’ financial protection.

Keep reading to learn more about these rules of the road. It’s important you be aware of these so you can follow them, and as a result, keep your driving record clean and your insurance rates low.

Fault vs. No-Fault

Florida is considered a no-fault state, with qualifications. What does this mean?

Essentially, regardless of who is at fault, your insurance pays for medical bills resulting from the accident. This is covered under the PIP portion of your policy. PIP does NOT cover any “pain and suffering” damages, however.

The only way to obtain pain and suffering and other similar compensation is to file a lawsuit or third-party insurance claim against the at-fault driver. But you can only do this if the severity of your injuries meets the definition of “serious injury.”

According to Florida state law, serious injury must include at least one of the injuries listed below:

  • Serious and permanent loss of a major bodily function
  • Serious and permanent injury other than scarring
  • Serious and permanent scarring
  • Death

Unlike the bodily injury portion of your insurance coverage, property damages do not fall under the no-fault legal structure. Instead, if your vehicle is damaged in an accident, you can file a third-party insurance claim regardless of the amount of damage.

Seat Belt and Car Seat Laws

You’re required to wear a seat belt any time a vehicle is in motion throughout the country. However, specifics are defined at the state level.

In Florida, any child under the age of five must be in an appropriate child safety restraint in the back seat of a vehicle. At age six and older, children can use typical, adult seat belts.

All adults age 17 and older are subject to wearing a standard seat belt. If you or your passengers are not appropriately seat-belted, you can be ticketed by law enforcement.

Keep Right and Move Over Laws

When you’re driving in Florida, you’re required to yield and move to the right if your speed is slowing or blocking the traffic in the left lane.

If you are traveling in the same direction as a stationary emergency vehicle (including tow trucks and other vehicles), you’re required to slow down such that you are driving 20 mph slower than the posted speed limit.

If it is safe to do so, you are also required to move out of the lane closest to the stationary vehicles.

Speed Limits

Speed limits are set at the state level by the Florida Department of Transportation. These limits are set based on the road type, conditions, and more to ensure you and other drivers can move both efficiently and safely throughout the state.

The maximum speed limits in the state for specific road types are listed below:

  • Rural interstates: 70 mph
  • Urban interstates: 65 mph
  • Other limited access roads: 70 mph
  • Other roads: 65 mph

Keep in mind these speed limits are the maximums, so the speed limits on specific sections of road may vary (at or below the maximum level), based on Florida Department of Transportation determinations.

Regardless of the posted speed limit, you should lower your speed based on current road, weather, and lighting conditions.

Ridesharing

Transportation network companies (TNCs) that offer ridesharing services in Florida are required to meet a number of state requirements to operate in the state legally. These requirements are put in place to keep you safe as a ridesharing customer as well as a driver sharing the road with TNCs.

Florida requires all TNC drivers to maintain minimum liability insurance coverage of the following when the app is open, but the driver is not actively providing a ride:

Required InsuranceMinimum Limits
Death and Bodily Injury$50,000 per person
$100,000 per accident
Property Damage$25,000

If a driver is actively providing a ride through the application, they must maintain minimum liability coverage of at least $1,000,000.

Currently, there are only two insurance companies that explicitly offer insurance coverage for ridesharing services: Foremost and Prime.

In addition, all TNCs are required to conduct background checks on their drivers before those drivers can be permitted to provide services through the respective ridesharing app.

All TNC drivers are considered “independent contractors,” and to ensure this is the case, Florida requires all TNCs to assert that drivers set their own hours and schedules, drivers are not required to sign any kind of non-compete agreement (for both other TNCs and any other non-related work), and implement a signed agreement that states drivers are independent contractors.

Automation on the Road

Autonomous vehicles, more colloquially known as driverless cars, are becoming more and more common as companies further the technology and testing of such vehicles. Though they are not currently available for regular use by the average resident, that day is likely coming.

There is little federal legislation on autonomous vehicles currently, so states are individually determining how to approach allowing the testing and use of autonomous vehicles.

State legislation varies quite dramatically, from states that refuse all testing and use of autonomous vehicles to those that have opened their doors to the technology. Still others have chosen not to institute any legislation currently.

Florida has indicated support of the development and testing of autonomous vehicles within the state.

As of July 1, 2019, Governor Ron DeSantis has ensured it’s legal for autonomous vehicles to operate and be tested throughout the state. This law also allows companies to deploy their vehicles with no human inside, assuming the vehicle is designed to be operated in such a way.

Liability insurance is required for autonomous vehicles on the road in Florida. If ridesharing companies begin using these autonomous vehicles, they’ll be subject to the same liability insurance coverage requirements TNCs must currently follow.

What are the safety laws in Florida?

Florida laws are put in place to keep you and other drivers safe. We’ve already discussed a number of the rules of the road that have been enacted to reduce the chances of road incidents and fatalities.

There are a number of other laws in place, which we’ll discuss in the next few sections, that have also been enacted to help keep you safe. These primarily focus on ensuring you are able to stay focused while behind the wheel.

First off, Florida has very defined laws regarding windshield tinting, to ensure drivers have the necessary visibility on the road.

For sedans:

  • Windshield: Non-reflective tint can be placed above the manufacturer’s AS-1 line
  • Front side windows: A minimum of 29 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and tint reflection cannot be more than 25 percent reflective
  • Backside windows: A minimum of 16 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and tint reflection cannot be more than 35 percent reflective
  • Rear window: A minimum of 16 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle

For SUVs and vans:

  • Windshield: Non-reflective tint can be placed above the manufacturer’s AS-1 line
  • Front side windows: A minimum of 29 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and tint reflection cannot be more than 25 percent reflective
  • Backside windows: A minimum of 7 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and tint reflection cannot be more than 35 percent reflective
  • Rear window: A minimum of 7 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and tint reflection cannot be more than 35 percent reflective

In addition, if you choose to tint any of your back windows, you’ll also be required to have dual side mirrors. You cannot use colored tinting of any kind, and any vehicle that is tinted must include a sticker on the inside of the door jamb on the driver’s side indicating the tinting meets the legal requirements in Florida.

Read through the next few sections to review the laws Florida has in place for driving while impaired as well as driving while distracted.

DUI Laws

We all know driving under the influence is illegal and dangerous. Nearly every state in the country maintains some kind of committee, coalition, or program to raise awareness about DUI. Most states are also home to various groups that support legislation for DUI laws. Even with all this information available, people still choose to get behind the wheel after a few drinks.

We’ve already spent some time reviewing how a DUI can affect your insurance rates. But what other consequences will you face if you make the choice to drive while under the influence?

Driving under the influence can mean fines, suspension of your license and driving privileges, jail time, and other penalties.

More seriously, these legal ramifications do not take into consideration the seriousness of the physical results that driving under the influence can cause, like seriously injuring yourself, passengers in your vehicle, and other drivers and passengers on the road, or even taking a life or lives.

Florida’s blood alcohol (BAC) limit is a level of 0.08, while the high BAC (HBAC) level in the state is 0.15. If you receive a DUI conviction, it will stay on your record for the rest of your life.

Responsibility.org reports that there were 839 alcohol-impaired driving fatalities in Florida in 2017. In other words, there were four deaths per 100,000 people, while the national average is 3.4 alcohol-impaired driving fatalities per 100,000 population.

Take a look at this table to see the consequences of DUI in Florida.

Penalty1st DUI2nd DUI3rd DUI4th DUI
Fine$500-$1000; High BAC or minor in car, $1000-$2000$1000-$2000; High BAC or minor in car, $2000-$4000more than 10 years from 2nd conviction: $2000-$5000; high BAC or minor in car, $4000 min$2000 min
Jail Time8hrs minimum, but not more than 6 months; with high BAC or minor in car, not more than 9 months; for a first conviction, total period of probabation and incarceration may not exceed 1 yearnot more than 9 months; with high BAC or minor in car, not more than 12 months; If 2nd in 5 years, mandatory imprisonment at least 10 days with 48 hours consecuative confinemenif 3rd in 10 years, mandatory 30 days with 48 consecutive hours; if 3rd in over 10 years, imprisonment for not more than 12 monthsnot more than 5 years
License Revoked180 days min up to 1 year2nd if 5 years - min 5 year revocation; 2nd in 6+ years, min 180 days up to 1 year revocation3rd in 10 years of 2nd conviction - min 10 year revocation, may be eligible for hardship reinstatement after 2 yearsmandatory permanent revocation with no hardship reinstatement allowed
OtherCar impounded for 10 days unless family has no other transportation; mandatory 50 hours community service or additional fine of $10 for each hour of CS required2nd in 5 years, car impounded for 30 days unless family has no other transportation3rd in 10 years, car impounded for 90 days unless family has no other transportation-

Regardless of how “fine” you feel, you should never get behind the wheel after drinking. Be responsible. Plan ahead and choose a designated driver. If it’s too late for that, take advantage of the ridesharing services available in the state. Either way, there is no excuse for driving while under the influence.

Marijuana-Impaired Driving Laws

Marijuana is only legal for medical use in Florida. No recreational use is currently permitted.

However, the state does not currently have any marijuana-specific driving under the influence laws. This does not mean you can drive while impaired.

There is a statute that allows law enforcement the opportunity to prove the impairment of a driver. If they can successfully do so (and provide both documentation of evidence and proof of recent drug use), prosecution can be effective.

Distracted Driving Laws

Texting and driving, talking on the phone while you’re on the road, or even glancing at your phone quickly are all included in the term “distracted driving,” as is putting on makeup, eating, and any other activity that takes your full attention away from the road.

However, in general, distracted driving laws are focused on cell phone usage, because it is one of the more dangerous and prevalent forms of distracted driving. Nearly every state has laws in place governing when, where, and how drivers can (or cannot) use their cell phones while driving.

Distracted driving laws in Florida apply to all drivers, regardless of age. Texting is strictly prohibited and is a primary offense in the state (meaning you can specifically be pulled over and ticked for it).

Handheld use of cell phones is permitted, except when you are driving through school and work zones.

Driving Safely in Florida

Despite the number of laws Florida has in place focused on safety, you already know that accidents happen, people get hurt, and sometimes crashes are fatal.

While you can’t control other drivers, road conditions, or the weather, it can help to know where and when most accidents happen, and what may be the cause of those accidents. With that information, you can get behind the wheel with more awareness and be better prepared as you traverse the state.

With that in mind, we’re going to spend the next few sections reviewing crime and road safety statistics, along with some traffic congestion information in the state, and more.

How many vehicle thefts occur in Florida?

As we’ve already mentioned, where you live can have an effect on your insurance rates. This is largely due to the risk posed in various areas based on crime. One crime, in particular, that may affect your insurance rates is vehicle theft.

Regardless of where you live, this can happen to you. However, it can be helpful to know a few facts about vehicle theft in Florida. First off, in the below table, we’ve listed the 10 most commonly stolen vehicles in the state, with number one being a full-size Ford pickup.

RankMake/ModelYear of VehicleYearThefts
1Ford Pickup (Full Size)$2,006.002006$2,070.00
2Honda Civic$2,000.002000$1,127.00
3Nissan Altima$2,015.002015$1,098.00
4Toyota Camry$2,014.002014$1,089.00
5Honda Accord$1,997.001997$1,025.00
6Toyota Corolla$2,014.002014$914.00
7Chevrolet Pickup (Full Size)$2,015.002015$786.00
8Chevrolet Impala$2,015.002015$542.00
9Dodge Pickup (Full Size)$2,005.002005$534.00
10Nissan Maxima$2,014.002014$479.00

As you review the data in this table, please note that the vehicle year listed was the most commonly stolen year model in Florida in 2016.

If your vehicle is on this list (and even if it’s not), there are things you can do to protect yourself, starting with speaking your insurance agent about what additional protection you can purchase and add to your policy, should you feel like your vehicle is at risk.

The second piece of vehicle theft data we’ve collected is FBI theft numbers for counties across the state in 2017. You can search this table to see the number of vehicles that were stolen in your county of residence in 2017.

City/TownPopulationMotor Vehicle Theft
Alachua1003710
Altamonte Springs4383375
Apalachicola23450
Apopka50833144
Arcadia799210
Atlantic Beach1358932
Atlantis21414
Auburndale1590320
Aventura3803962
Bal Harbour Village31143
Bartow1988933
Bay Harbor Islands60499
Belleair404810
Belleair Beach16344
Belleair Bluffs21253
Belle Glade1928076
Belle Isle697314
Belleview49267
Biscayne Park321811
Blountstown24990
Boca Raton98069197
Bonifay27426
Bowling Green29044
Boynton Beach76845338
Bradenton5682179
Bradenton Beach12780
Brooksville80479
Bunnell290010
Cape Coral184346170
Carrabelle27421
Casselberry2721843
Center Hill14230
Chattahoochee308213
Chiefland22223
Chipley35763
Clearwater115295249
Clermont3441235
Clewiston773514
Cocoa1826563
Cocoa Beach1185130
Coconut Creek60533132
Cooper City3669449
Coral Gables5148776
Coral Springs131558211
Crescent City15443
Crestview2402274
Cross City17064
Cutler Bay4545870
Dade City721416
Dania Beach31718100
Davenport42015
Davie103555287
Daytona Beach67564295
Daytona Beach Shores451818
Deerfield Beach80552261
De Funiak Springs64894
Deland3240698
Delray Beach68533272
Doral60239131
Dunedin3655932
Dunnellon18153
Eatonville22978
Edgewater2230130
Edgewood29144
El Portal249310
Eustis2116143
Fellsmere56084
Fernandina Beach1260614
Flagler Beach50874
Florida City1221564
Fort Lauderdale180972925
Fort Myers79918226
Fort Pierce45858120
Fort Walton Beach2241365
Fruitland Park64353
Gainesville132777363
Golden Beach9761
Graceville22025
Greenacres City4041772
Green Cove Springs780012
Groveland1326711
Gulf Breeze65862
Gulfport1247349
Gulf Stream8602
Haines City2396824
Hallandale Beach39896108
Hialeah238260685
Hialeah Gardens2419279
Highland Beach37976
High Springs60464
Hillsboro Beach20251
Holly Hill1222641
Hollywood153893505
Holmes Beach43643
Homestead69276179
Howey-in-the-Hills11950
Hypoluxo27639
Indialantic29193
Indian Creek Village920
Indian Harbour Beach86493
Indian River Shores42860
Indian Rocks Beach43515
Indian Shores37663
Jacksonville8946382925
Jacksonville Beach2374082
Jasper41564
Jennings8730
Juno Beach36291
Jupiter6531158
Jupiter Inlet Colony4621
Jupiter Island9160
Kenneth City51256
Key Biscayne1312712
Key Colony Beach8610
Key West2739980
Kissimmee71130157
Lady Lake1515135
Lake Alfred58990
Lake City1232628
Lake Clarke Shores36114
Lake Hamilton14096
Lake Helen27580
Lakeland107927210
Lake Mary1663615
Lake Park866846
Lake Placid22722
Lake Wales1615029
Lake Worth38305174
Lantana1132265
Largo83728231
Lauderdale-by-the-Sea658910
Lauderdale Lakes35144130
Lauderhill72406378
Lawtey7160
Leesburg2276386
Lighthouse Point1127716
Live Oak698411
Longboat Key74000
Longwood1525428
Lynn Haven2126232
Madeira Beach44376
Madison28236
Maitland1783028
Manalapan4666
Mangonia Park200923
Marco Island180899
Margate58649123
Marianna93467
Mascotte56136
Medley84436
Melbourne82013172
Melbourne Beach33063
Melbourne Village7080
Mexico Beach12111
Miami4630091835
Miami Beach92571450
Miami Gardens114008419
Miami Lakes3111079
Miami Shores1080852
Miami Springs1452959
Midway33014
Milton1001110
Minneola1137010
Miramar141328260
Monticello23852
Mount Dora141049
Naples222449
Neptune Beach73889
New Port Richey1638828
New Smyrna Beach2623052
Niceville153808
North Bay Village846329
North Lauderdale44137126
North Miami62543328
North Miami Beach44269169
North Palm Beach1316018
North Port6549819
North Redington Beach14850
Oakland29493
Oakland Park44814155
Ocala59731153
Ocean Ridge19463
Ocoee4650156
Okeechobee570114
Oldsmar1452711
Opa Locka16668123
Orange City1147829
Orange Park88485
Orlando2839821387
Ormond Beach42625103
Oviedo403918
Pahokee614914
Palatka1043939
Palm Bay111275151
Palm Beach877910
Palm Beach Gardens5467762
Palm Beach Shores12531
Palmetto1358117
Palmetto Bay2475533
Palm Springs2430076
Panama City38135205
Panama City Beach129875
Parker466710
Parkland3295140
Pembroke Park634717
Pembroke Pines170923310
Pensacola5407291
Perry70519
Pinellas Park52635117
Plantation93995265
Plant City3879890
Pompano Beach111027808
Ponce Inlet32537
Port Orange61892105
Port Richey28364
Port St. Joe34794
Port St. Lucie18865287
Punta Gorda1918115
Quincy762311
Redington Beaches14930
Riviera Beach34536169
Rockledge2743241
Royal Palm Beach3867661
Safety Harbor1773228
Sanford59457134
Sanibel75050
Sarasota57383112
Satellite Beach109549
Sea Ranch Lakes7400
Sebastian2527718
Sebring1067914
Seminole1854229
Sewall's Point22120
South Bay515210
South Daytona1288234
South Miami1229126
South Palm Beach14473
South Pasadena51375
Southwest Ranches799016
Springfield959334
Starke541316
St. Augustine1450028
St. Augustine Beach71173
St. Cloud4979125
St. Pete Beach972718
St. Petersburg263712978
Stuart1680016
Sunny Isles Beach2229038
Sunrise95342247
Surfside58497
Sweetwater2082452
Tallahassee192455744
Tamarac65988152
Tampa384360567
Tarpon Springs2510421
Tavares1627412
Temple Terrace2685438
Tequesta60494
Titusville46425173
Treasure Island69776
Umatilla38085
Valparaiso50817
Venice2276212
Vero Beach1701520
Village of Pinecrest1964414
Virginia Gardens24874
Wauchula49205
Welaka6810
Wellington65156112
West Melbourne2180827
West Miami77428
Weston7079650
West Palm Beach109459521
West Park1527259
White Springs7754
Wildwood781011
Williston27587
Wilton Manors1286136
Windermere34001
Winter Garden4329557
Winter Haven3985973
Winter Park3060250
Winter Springs3599529
Zephyrhills1514537

There were a total of 26,592 vehicle thefts in Florida in 2017, spread across a total of 285 cities and towns throughout the state. Of these, the cities with the highest number of vehicle thefts in Florida for 2017 are:

  • Orlando – 1387, which is 5.22 percent of the total number of thefts in the state
  • Miami – 1835, which is 6.9 percent of the total number of thefts in the state
  • Jacksonville – 2925, which is 11 percent of the total number of thefts in the state

These three cities are in the top four most populated cities in the state, so these numbers do make sense. By contrast, out of those 285 cities, there are total of 21 with no car thefts logged in 2017, but these 21 all have populations of under 10,000.

How many road fatalities occur in Florida?

As we mentioned at the beginning of this section, no matter how many laws are put in place or how safely you (or others) drive, accidents still happen.

Take a few minutes to read through the next several sections to find out more information on where the most road fatalities occur, how weather and light conditions can be a factor in accidents, and more.

Most Fatal Highway in Florida

The most fatal highway in Florida is the U.S.-1. It has the most fatalities of any highway in states across the country, with 1,011 crashes and 1,079 resulting fatalities in the past 10 years.

Fatal Crashes by Weather Condition and Light Condition

Both weather and light conditions can be a factor in tragedies that occur on the road. These factors are outside your control, so knowing how they can affect you can help you be more prepared.

In this table, we’ve collected data on how weather and light conditions may have effected 2017 road fatality rates in Florida.

Weather ConditionDaylightDark, but LightedDarkDawn or DuskOther / Unknown
Normal11258016581474
Rain61473150
Snow/Sleet00000
Other382432
Unknown01200
TOTAL11898577151556

No matter what the situation, you should always drive defensively and reduce your speed whenever, road, weather, or light conditions change.

Fatalities (All Crashes) by County

The NHTSA Crash Report for Florida includes data on all vehicle-related fatalities for 2014-2018, by county.

CountyFatalities 20142015201620172018Fatalities per 100K 20142015201620172018
Alachua303746555111.7414.2817.4120.6118.89
Baker21213757.3843.8746.6424.817.63
Bay303238292616.8317.6420.7215.7614.03
Bradford41067915.0637.3922.4425.832.45
Brevard658298838511.714.4916.9714.1114.24
Broward1732242452262379.2911.8812.8111.6812.15
Calhoun2431813.8427.7620.936.9354.84
Charlotte192330272711.313.3416.8814.8714.59
Citrus262924313718.7320.6716.821.325.01
Clay18332621199.0616.3112.559.98.79
Collier394635234411.2312.929.586.1811.63
Columbia152220202122.1332.2628.8928.6429.79
Desoto71611151519.8144.8830.3440.2740.01
Dixie2624212.4736.6912.1524.0411.98
Duval12013315615114313.3814.6116.8516.115.05
Escambia434946516613.9615.8414.7716.2820.92
Flagler241225331523.5511.4923.2930.0213.38
Franklin2151117.168.5442.278.518.52
Gadsden61218191213.0126.0639.0941.3326.15
Gilchrist33541217.6617.2728.4122.3965.73
Glades3142131123.16106.7814.995.5380.15
Gulf2219412.512.566.2355.8224.75
Hamilton6559342.6435.0534.9462.5520.96
Hardee102512836.667.3618.3644.1129.36
Hendry8101991420.7725.4347.3821.8733.69
Hernando203525343111.4119.6713.6918.216.24
Highlands212221182021.321.9520.5517.318.97
Hillsborough15819022819117611.9914.0916.5113.5412.25
Holmes59910525.5546.746.4251.4225.67
Indian River222426283215.2316.2717.1918.1420.33
Jackson183018181536.9461.737.2437.2231.05
Jefferson157477.1235.4650.2228.2748.99
Lafayette04250045.822.8257.980
Lake41615548631318.7616.4313.9117.67
Lee81951051139411.9613.5814.5415.2812.46
Leon332940343011.6310.1413.9411.6710.26
Levy132123231933.0853.0357.7557.0646.6
Liberty1043211.88048.1836.423.65
Madison4772621.537.8938.2510.8332.38
Manatee495671547513.9615.4418.9114.0118.99
Marion557070908416.2720.4520.1325.4423.33
Martin203034252313.0619.2821.4615.6514.29
Miami-Dade28033929428529310.5212.6110.810.3810.61
Monroe112132182014.4227.3841.5723.4926.66
Nassau171522181822.2919.2527.521.7220.97
Okaloosa293421322714.917.1910.4915.7113.03
Okeechobee9610131522.7415.0624.5631.5636.11
Orange14314217118817711.381112.9113.912.82
Osceola504949556616.0715.1414.5115.617.94
Palm Beach1301871811621829.2913.1312.4711.0212.25
Pasco7170861079914.6914.1416.8720.3818.35
Pinellas11610312811913012.3910.8713.3212.2813.33
Polk11311213711212317.8117.2620.5616.3317.37
Putnam202026263827.7927.835.9235.4351.24
Santa Rosa181913192311.0711.437.6510.9212.82
Sarasota31586849517.8214.3316.4611.6811.95
Seminole30444148366.89.82910.387.7
St. Johns393730423417.916.3412.7717.2213.37
St. Lucie383635414113.112.111.4413.0812.77
Sumter201717232517.8214.5213.9318.4119.42
Suwannee171220142038.8327.4845.6231.7245.26
Taylor64613626.5717.8927.1359.5927.75
Union132436.5519.6413.1125.8620.08
Volusia868712213010616.9716.8323.0724.1619.36
Wakulla2214796.376.3443.921.8127.73
Walton13917212421.2514.2725.9930.7633.63
Washington355101012.3520.3620.4340.6240.19

For the five years of data, the most fatal counties in the state remained fairly consistent from year to year, and are listed below.

  • Hillsborough County – 943 fatalities
  • Broward County – 1,105 fatalities
  • Miami-Dade County – 1,491 fatalities

Traffic Fatalities

That same NHTSA Crash Report includes data for the number of vehicle-related fatalities for 2014-2018 in Florida.

Traffic Fatalities20142015201620172018
Rural634859870834724
Urban1,8601,9722,2752,2821,860
Total2,4942,9383,1763,1163,133

Vehicle-related rural fatalities are notably higher than urban fatalities. They are actually an average of 162 percent higher than urban fatalities.

Fatalities by Person Type

NHTSA Crash Report data for Florida also groups the same 2014-2018 vehicle-related fatalities by vehicle occupant type:

Person Type20142015201620172018
Passenger Car Occupant7689031,0481,004995
Light Truck – Pickup Occupant199213282255252
Light Truck – Utility Occupant186271262306261
Light Truck – Van Occupant5473947874
Light Truck – Other02820
Large Truck2231374653
Bus20600
Other/Unknown Occupants2925342929
Motorcyclists478615586591574
Pedestrian588629653654704
Bicyclist and Other Cyclist139150139125161
Other/Unknown Nonoccupants2926272630
Total2,4942,9383,1763,1163,133

More fatalities of passengers of cars than of any other vehicle type by a significant margin. We did a quick calculation, averaging the total number of fatalities for each person type and found there were almost 66 percent more car passenger fatalities than the next highest fatality type (motorcyclists) across the five-year time span.

Fatalities by Crash Type

To see the same data across the five-year span by vehicle type, take a look at this table:

Crash Type20142015201620172018
Single Vehicle1,3951,6001,6961,6241,651
Involving a Large Truck190225320298321
Involving Speeding245320310307303
Involving a Rollover371481573540489
Involving a Roadway Departure9401,0711,2031,1241,112
Involving an Intersection (or Intersection Related)8031,0091,0431,1371,132
Total Fatalities (All Crashes)2,4942,9383,1763,1163,133

The data shows the three most common factors for vehicle-related fatalities are a single vehicle, a roadway departure, and an intersection.

Five-Year Trend For the Top 10 Counties

The top 10 counties in Florida for fatalities across the five-year span are listed below from NHTSA:

RankCounty20142015201620172018
1Miami-Dade280339294285293
2Broward173224245226237
3Palm Beach130187181162182
4Orange143142171188177
5Hillsborough158190228191176
6Duval120133156151143
7Pinellas116103128119130
8Polk113112137112123
9Volusia8687122130106
10Pasco71708610799

About three-quarters of the counties show an increase in vehicle-related fatalities across the five-year time span. Additionally, the three counties with the highest number of vehicle-fatalities remained the same and showed an overall increase in fatalities across all five years.

Fatalities Involving Speeding by County

The same NHTSA Crash Report for Florida also offers data for speeding-related fatalities for 2014-2018, by county.

CountyFatalities 20142015201620172018Fatalities per 100K Population 20142015201620172018
Alachua356831.171.932.2731.11
Baker101113.6903.593.543.53
Bay327511.681.13.822.720.54
Bradford101023.7703.7407.21
Brevard68915101.081.411.562.551.68
Broward19302822241.021.591.461.141.23
Calhoun0000000000
Charlotte235211.191.742.811.10.54
Citrus0222301.431.41.372.03
Clay0132200.491.450.940.93
Collier211260.580.280.270.541.59
Columbia522417.382.932.895.731.42
Desoto06301016.838.2702.67
Dixie0000100005.99
Duval54911150.560.440.971.171.58
Escambia623851.950.650.962.551.58
Flagler311222.940.960.931.821.78
Franklin100008.580000
Gadsden0165202.1713.0310.884.36
Gilchrist0101005.7605.60
Glades110117.727.6307.357.29
Gulf0000100006.19
Hamilton02140014.026.9927.80
Hardee0000000000
Hendry303207.7907.484.860
Hernando0510102.810.5500.52
Highlands130241.012.9901.923.79
Hillsborough27302724232.052.221.961.71.6
Holmes04001020.76005.13
Indian River123000.691.361.9800
Jackson234204.16.178.284.140
Jefferson03010021.2807.070
Lafayette01010011.45011.60
Lake0632801.850.90.582.24
Lee13181221161.922.571.662.842.12
Leon573391.762.451.051.033.08
Levy272125.0917.685.022.484.91
Liberty001000012.0500
Madison0000100005.4
Manatee315170.850.281.330.261.77
Marion6971041.772.632.012.831.11
Martin328311.961.295.051.880.62
Miami-Dade25293024200.941.081.10.870.72
Monroe201122.6201.31.32.67
Nassau00101001.2501.17
Okaloosa413222.060.511.50.980.96
Okeechobee100312.53007.282.41
Orange10101019130.80.770.751.40.94
Osceola210040.640.31001.09
Palm Beach15373118301.072.62.141.222.02
Pasco276420.411.411.180.760.37
Pinellas16141316181.711.481.351.651.85
Polk9181113111.422.771.651.91.55
Putnam120161.392.7801.368.09
Santa Rosa310211.840.601.150.56
Sarasota2611410.51.482.660.950.23
Seminole535531.130.671.11.080.64
St. Johns621432.750.880.431.641.18
St. Lucie0334601.010.981.281.87
Sumter220041.781.71003.11
Suwannee222324.574.584.566.84.53
Taylor00110004.524.580
Union0000000000
Volusia88121071.581.552.271.861.28
Wakulla100113.18003.123.08
Walton412356.541.593.064.397.01
Washington100114.12004.064.02

For the five years of data, the most fatal counties in the state vary from year-to-year. However, Hillsborough County was consistently the most fatal county each year, except for 2016 and 2017, when Broward was the most fatal county. Overall, the three most fatal counties were:

  • Miami-Dade County – 128 fatalities
  • Palm Beach County – 131 fatalities
  • Hillsborough County – 131 fatalities

Fatalities in Crashes Involving an Alcohol-Impaired Driver by County

For alcohol-related fatalities for the same time-span,

CountyFatalities 20142015201620172018Fatalities per 100K Population 20142015201620172018
Alachua81391793.135.023.416.373.33
Baker245227.3814.6217.947.087.05
Bay12915666.734.968.183.263.24
Bradford102113.7707.483.693.61
Brevard15252822192.74.424.853.743.18
Broward42566053582.262.973.142.742.97
Calhoun0101206.9406.9313.71
Charlotte65101263.572.95.636.613.24
Citrus6471294.322.854.98.256.08
Clay489762.013.954.343.32.78
Collier12956163.452.531.371.614.23
Columbia484655.911.735.788.597.09
Desoto44311711.3211.228.2729.5318.67
Dixie05231030.5812.1518.035.99
Duval39395343454.354.285.724.594.74
Escambia11141214193.574.533.854.476.02
Flagler12367311.772.875.596.372.68
Franklin101018.5808.4508.52
Gadsden07673015.213.0315.236.54
Gilchrist0103405.76016.7921.91
Glades140447.7230.51029.3929.15
Gulf110216.256.28012.416.19
Hamilton2133014.217.0120.9720.850
Hardee6012321.9903.677.3511.01
Hendry337247.797.6317.464.869.63
Hernando4771262.283.933.836.423.14
Highlands367443.045.996.853.843.79
Hillsborough47547244393.5745.213.122.71
Holmes02241010.3810.3220.575.13
Indian River996586.236.13.973.245.08
Jackson454308.2110.288.286.20
Jefferson003000021.5200
Lafayette01110011.4511.4111.60
Lake7151714192.224.615.084.065.33
Lee19332935292.814.724.014.733.84
Leon148151094.932.85.233.433.08
Levy51018812.7225.252.5119.8519.62
Liberty001210012.0524.2711.82
Madison2131110.755.4116.395.425.4
Manatee15132116164.273.595.594.154.05
Marion12141923323.554.095.466.58.89
Martin51011843.266.436.945.012.49
Miami-Dade73816966652.743.012.532.42.35
Monroe379343.939.1311.693.915.33
Nassau256482.626.427.54.839.32
Okaloosa101246105.146.0722.954.82
Okeechobee321147.585.022.462.439.63
Orange42445750363.343.414.33.72.61
Osceola10101418213.213.094.155.15.71
Palm Beach32465439522.293.233.722.653.5
Pasco13231925242.694.653.734.764.45
Pinellas40244134334.272.534.273.513.38
Polk27343432294.265.245.14.674.1
Putnam10913101713.912.5117.9613.6322.92
Santa Rosa473462.464.211.772.33.35
Sarasota7172115151.774.25.083.573.52
Seminole1112121092.492.682.632.161.92
St. Johns10991084.593.973.834.13.15
St. Lucie14799154.832.352.942.874.67
Sumter633545.352.562.4643.11
Suwannee354266.8511.459.124.5313.58
Taylor101614.4304.5227.54.62
Union121126.5513.096.566.4613.39
Volusia26214239215.134.067.947.253.84
Wakulla203566.3709.4115.5818.48
Walton73510611.444.767.6414.658.41
Washington00124004.098.1216.08

For the five years of data, the most fatal counties in the state vary from year-to-year. However, the overall three most fatal counties were:

  • Hillsborough County – 256 fatalities
  • Broward County – 269 fatalities
  • Miami-Dade County – 354 fatalities

Teen Drinking and Driving

While we know the legal drinking age in Florida is 21 (as it is everywhere else in the country), we also know that not everyone waits until it’s legal to party.

While underage drinking is both illegal and dangerous, it still happens, and Florida is ranked 47th in the country for DUI arrests of individuals under the age of 18 (looked at another way, this is 26.29 arrests per million people).

Responsibility.org reports there were 1.6 alcohol-related fatalities per 100,000 population for drivers under the age of 21 in Florida, compared to the national average of 1.2 per 100,000 population of the same.

While state law defines the BAC at 0.08, if you are under the age of 21, the BAC is 0.02. If drivers under the age of 21 are convicted of DUI with a BAC of 0.02, they will face a license suspension of at least six months. If its not the first offense, the suspension is extended to at least one year.

If the BAC is 0.05, the convicted driver will be required to complete a substance abuse evaluation.

EMS Response Time

As we’ve described, accidents still happen, no matter how safely you drive. In these situations, you want to know emergency medical services (EMS) will respond to you in a timely manner. Minutes can sometimes be the difference between life and death.

In this table, we’ve collected NHTSA Traffic Safety information on EMS response times in Florida in both rural and urban areas. However, data is not available in all of the categories.

Region TypeAverage Time of Crash to EMS NotificationAverage EMS Notification to EMS ArrivalAverage EMS Arrival at Scene to Hospital ArrivalAverage Time of Crash to Hospital ArrivalTotal Fatal Crashes
Rural6.21 minutes10.69 minutesN/AN/A623
Urban2.14 minutes6.63 minutes19.5 minutes26 minutes1,615

This data indicates that urban response times are an overall average of about 52 percent faster than rural response times, for the available data.

It is important to remember that there are a number of factors that can affect EMS response times, including weather, road conditions, and the size of the geographic area for which the team(s) is responsible.

What is transportation like in Florida?

While this might seem like information overload at this point, let’s remember that all this data and research is focused on helping you make an informed decision about what insurance coverage you need, based on your lifestyle, age, gender, place of residence, and more.

With that in mind, there are just a few more pieces of information we think can help you as you drive across Florida and shop for insurance so you can legally do so.

Take a few more minutes (we promise we’re almost done), to review the data we’ve collected on car ownership, commute time, transportation type, and traffic congestion in Florida, to build a fuller picture of the state of driving in your area.

Car Ownership

Like the average across the country, the largest percentage of households in Florida own two vehicles, according to DataUSA. The total percentage of households owning those two vehicles in Florida is 43.6 percent, which is just a little higher than the national average of 40.3 percent of the same.

The remaining car ownership statistics per household are listed below:

  • No cars – 2.69 percent in Florida, compared to 1.26 percent across the country
  • One car – 22.6 percent in Florida, compared to 20.2 percent across the country
  • Three cars – 20.7 percent in Florida, compared to 21.5 percent across the country
  • Four cars – 7.72 percent in Florida, compared to 9.23 percent across the country
  • Five cars – 2.66 percent in Florida, compared to 4.56 percent across the country

Commute Time

The same DataUSA report also provides information on the average commute time in Florida. Currently, Florida’s average commute time of 26.3 minutes is about 2.3 percent higher than the national average of 25.7 minutes.

It is also interesting to note that 2.34 percent of workers are considered “super commuters” who have a commute time of more than an hour-and-a-half.

Florida’s average commute length is about mid-range among its neighbors. It’s lower than Georgia’s average commute length of 27.3 minutes and higher than Alabama’s average of 24.3 minutes.

Additionally, Florida’s commute length has increased by about 6 percent between 2013 and 2018.

Commuter Transportation

With regard to commuter transportation, it is helpful to know how much of the population is driving themselves to work (thereby increasing the number of cars on the road, traffic, etc.) versus how many residents find other modes of transportation to and from work.

DataUSA reports that 79.1 percent of commuters drive themselves to and from work alone, compared to the national average of 76.4 percent of the same.

The next most common forms of commuter transportation in Florida are:

  • About 9.36 percent carpooled to work, compared to 9 percent across the country
  • About 6.21 percent work from home, compared to 5.23 percent across the country

Traffic Congestion in Florida

Finally, we’ll spend a couple of minutes taking a look at traffic congestion in the largest cities in Florida, which rounds out our discussion about traffic in the state.

We’ve pulled data from TomTom (a company that collects traffic congestion data for cities across the world) for Jacksonville, Orlando, Tampa, and Miami and included it in this table.

CityCongestion LevelExtra Travel Time (Minutes Per Day)Extra Travel Time (Hours Per Year)Morning Peak CongestionEvening Peak CongestionHighway CongestionNon-Highway Congestion
Jacksonville17%2310032%43%10%22%
Orlando22%2611333%52%12%27%
Tampa23%2812239%53%18%25%
Miami30%3515252%63%20%35%

Traffic congestion in Florida varies from city to city. According to TomTom’s report, you’ll see the most traffic congestion in Miami, while it’s significantly lower (though definitely still present) in Jacksonville.

While traffic congestion in the state is still quite a bit lower than cities like Los Angeles, California, Miami is ranked ninth in the nation for traffic congestion, according to TomTom.

Conclusion

To ensure you have all the information you need to make an informed insurance policy decision, we’ve worked to pull all the data and research and complete the analyses that answer your questions.

Finding this information on your own can be time-consuming, and sometimes even seem impossible, especially if you don’t know where to look, which is why we’ve done the work for you.

With all this information, are you ready to get started on shopping for insurance? Use your ZIP code today to get a FREE quote on car insurance!